Niedrigwasser-Informationsdienst Bayern

Abfluss Bayern

Mittlere Tagesabflüsse vom:
<< >>
Mittlere Tagesabflüsse vom: Mittwoch, 22.01.2020
MessstelleGewässerLkr.DatumMittlerer Abfluss m³/sNQ m³/sMNQ m³/sSituation
SymbolReckenbergOstrachOA22.01.20201,750,641,87sehr niedrig
SymbolHasbergMindelMN22.01.20200,8950,3220,912sehr niedrig
SymbolBuchloeGennachOAL22.01.20200,3760,1250,388sehr niedrig
SymbolDasingPaarAIC22.01.20201,430,5521,46sehr niedrig
SymbolMühlriedPaarND22.01.20203,591,83,81sehr niedrig
SymbolMainburgAbensKEH22.01.20200,4510,2370,478sehr niedrig
SymbolAunkofenAbensKEH22.01.20201,491,061,75sehr niedrig
SymbolMettendorfSchwarzachRH22.01.20200,3720,030,417sehr niedrig
SymbolGrafenwöhrCreußenNEW22.01.20200,3270,0680,348sehr niedrig
SymbolHöllSchwarzachCHA22.01.20200,2530,1440,257sehr niedrig
SymbolWarnbachSchwarzachSAD22.01.20202,790,852,82sehr niedrig
SymbolTiefenbachBayerische SchwarzachCHA22.01.20200,2410,10,271sehr niedrig
SymbolAmbergVilsAM22.01.20201,590,9861,78sehr niedrig
SymbolDietldorfVilsSAD22.01.20205,333,746,68sehr niedrig
SymbolStettkirchenLauterachAS22.01.20201,390,641,58sehr niedrig
SymbolKötztingWeißer RegenCHA22.01.20201,521,011,84sehr niedrig
SymbolKothmaißlingChambCHA22.01.20201,390,291,4sehr niedrig
SymbolPartenkirchenPartnachGAP22.01.20200,7440,2340,946sehr niedrig
SymbolRottersdorfVilsDGF22.01.20202,1812,36sehr niedrig
SymbolGrafenmühleVilsPA22.01.20204,181,824,48sehr niedrig
SymbolDietelskirchenKleine VilsLA22.01.20200,2740,150,308sehr niedrig
SymbolKollbachKollbachPAN22.01.20200,1930,10,205sehr niedrig
SymbolAßlingAttelEBE22.01.20200,3360,180,441sehr niedrig
SymbolEngfurtIsen22.01.20201,850,81,94sehr niedrig
SymbolRuhstorfRottPA22.01.20202,911,93,3sehr niedrig
SymbolPanzingBinaPAN22.01.20200,1140,010,162sehr niedrig
SymbolLaubendorfZenn22.01.20200,2370,030,285sehr niedrig
SymbolEmskirchenAurachNEA22.01.20200,0760,0180,086sehr niedrig
SymbolBruckbergHaselbachAN22.01.20200,1240,0450,153sehr niedrig
SymbolBergSemptED22.01.20202,512,63sehr niedrig
SymbolSchwabachSchwabachSC22.01.20200,1660,0450,214sehr niedrig
SymbolNeu Ulm, Bad HeldDonauNU22.01.202049,82245,1niedrig
SymbolDillingenDonauDLG22.01.202079,235,266,4niedrig
SymbolDonauwörthDonauDON22.01.202092,942,676,4niedrig
SymbolKelheimDonauKEH22.01.202019485,2145niedrig
SymbolOberndorfDonauKEH22.01.202020783,6157niedrig
SymbolPfellingDonauSR22.01.2020229105200niedrig
SymbolHofkirchenDonauPA22.01.2020357165301niedrig
SymbolKemptenIllerKE22.01.202012,64,069,45niedrig
SymbolReichenbachWörnitzAN22.01.20200,280,0250,112niedrig
SymbolGerolfingenWörnitzAN22.01.20201,450,10,783niedrig
SymbolFischachSchmutterA22.01.20200,6350,2460,618niedrig
SymbolAchleitenDonau22.01.2020788351620niedrig
SymbolEschachFüssener AchenOAL22.01.20200,7310,090,361niedrig
SymbolEngenIllachWM22.01.20200,2720,0690,174niedrig
SymbolSebastianskapelleWertachOA22.01.20200,5350,170,457niedrig
SymbolBiessenhofenWertachOAL22.01.20204,350,912,67niedrig
SymbolTürkheimWertachMN22.01.20206,021,323,92niedrig
SymbolLeuterschachLobachOAL22.01.20200,9660,120,487niedrig
SymbolLangerringenSingoldA22.01.20201,370,5081,22niedrig
SymbolThannAltmühlAN22.01.20200,650,040,252niedrig
SymbolTreuchtlingenAltmühlWUG22.01.20202,570,281,17niedrig
SymbolEichstättAltmühlEI22.01.20203,770,7582,74niedrig
SymbolBechhofenWiesethAN22.01.20200,2830,050,139niedrig
SymbolDeuerlingSchwarze LaberR22.01.20202,110,71,7niedrig
SymbolUnterköblitzNaabSAD22.01.20207,910,974,39niedrig
SymbolMünchshofenNaabSAD22.01.2020162,910,4niedrig
SymbolHeitzenhofenNaabR22.01.2020237,9118niedrig
SymbolWindischeschenbachWaldnaabNEW22.01.20202,790,311,44niedrig
SymbolIglersreuth SpeicherzuflussTirschenreuther WaldnaabTIR22.01.20200,2140,1180,213niedrig
SymbolWildenauHaidenaabNEW22.01.20202,810,4021,51niedrig
SymbolRötz SpeicherzuflussSchwarzachCHA22.01.20201,690,381,33niedrig
SymbolChamerauRegenCHA22.01.202010,41,418,05niedrig
SymbolLohbergWeißer RegenCHA22.01.20200,4820,1690,393niedrig
SymbolLenggriesIsarTÖL22.01.20208,891,826,89niedrig
SymbolPlattlingIsarDEG22.01.202010766,393,9niedrig
SymbolStegenAmperLL22.01.202010,22,58,51niedrig
SymbolFürstenfeldbruckAmperFFB22.01.202011,13,49,22niedrig
SymbolInkofenAmperFS22.01.202026,910,724,5niedrig
SymbolOberhausenAchWM22.01.20201,050,120,719niedrig
SymbolRaistingRottWM22.01.20200,3670,030,167niedrig
SymbolHohenkammerGlonnFS22.01.20201,970,461,33niedrig
SymbolSchrottenbaummühleIlzPA22.01.20202,360,772,09niedrig
SymbolGrafenauKleine OheFRG22.01.20200,7550,210,62niedrig
SymbolFürsteneckWolfsteiner OheFRG22.01.20202,661,322,35niedrig
SymbolBad KreuthSagenbachMB22.01.20200,3330,130,272niedrig
SymbolGroßschwindauGoldachED22.01.20200,0840,0150,039niedrig
SymbolStaudachTiroler AchenTS22.01.202013,37,1811,9niedrig
SymbolLindenRottPAN22.01.20201,810,451,48niedrig
SymbolSchwürbitzMainLIF22.01.202011,72,485,99niedrig
SymbolKemmernMainBA22.01.202027,63,19,83niedrig
SymbolWirsbergSchorgastKU22.01.20200,7650,050,316niedrig
SymbolGampelmühleÖlschnitzBT22.01.20200,2010,060,17niedrig
SymbolUntersteinachWarme SteinachBT22.01.20200,6940,040,235niedrig
SymbolSchenkenauItzCO22.01.20205,810,7782,06niedrig
SymbolMühlstettenSchwäbische RezatRH22.01.20200,6440,3720,531niedrig
SymbolLaufPegnitzLAU22.01.20205,753,475,75niedrig
SymbolRappoldshofenAischNEA22.01.20201,510,1741,1niedrig
SymbolVorraRauhe EbrachBA22.01.20200,7010,040,432niedrig
SymbolBad Königshofen im GrabfeldFränkische SaaleNES22.01.20200,20,0140,123niedrig
SymbolSalzFränkische SaaleNES22.01.20205,0112,05niedrig
SymbolWolfsmünsterFränkische SaaleKAR22.01.20208,380,53,96niedrig
SymbolPoppenlauerLauerKG22.01.20200,3240,0540,166niedrig
SymbolMittelsinnSinnKAR22.01.20204,270,6111,25niedrig
SymbolBockenfeldTauberAN22.01.20200,2570,0660,16niedrig
SymbolBieberehrenGollach22.01.20200,11700,096Derzeit keine Daten
SymbolWeilbachMudMIL22.01.20202,070,430,98niedrig
SymbolWaldsassenWondrebTIR22.01.20200,6490,110,548niedrig
SymbolHofSächsische SaaleHO22.01.20202,020,140,95niedrig
SymbolSchönbergGroße OheFRG22.01.20200,5910,120,477niedrig
SymbolEberhardsreuthMitternacher OheFRG22.01.20200,6950,10,516niedrig
SymbolStielingsLeubasOA22.01.20200,4760,0230,248niedrig
SymbolMarienthalRegenR22.01.202016,62,7811,7niedrig
SymbolGeldersheimWernSW21.01.20200,1180,0040,076niedrig
SymbolHörmannsbergGaißaPA22.01.20200,8250,240,721niedrig
SymbolWittislingenEgauDLG22.01.20200,8970,40,778niedrig
SymbolDeggendorfKollbachDEG22.01.20200,3130,040,175niedrig
SymbolRehauSchwesnitzHO22.01.20200,2150,040,166niedrig
SymbolZwirkenbergObere ArgenLI22.01.20201,280,320,798niedrig
SymbolWalchenWalchenTÖL22.01.20200,7170,1190,464niedrig
SymbolGrafrathAmperFFB22.01.202011,44,689,47niedrig
SymbolBergkirchenMaisachDAH22.01.20201,030,250,945niedrig
SymbolBeyhartingGlonnRO22.01.20201,080,340,942niedrig
SymbolMarktredwitzKösseinWUN22.01.20200,4570,0580,184niedrig
SymbolWaldstettenGünzGZ22.01.20204,342,133,51niedrig
SymbolBad AiblingGlonnRO22.01.20201,630,461,44niedrig
SymbolGoldbachAschaffAB22.01.20200,5640,120,401niedrig
SymbolUnverzugGötzinger AchenTS22.01.20201,760,250,984niedrig
SymbolIngolstadt LuitpoldstraßeDonauIN22.01.202016962131niedrig
SymbolAppoldingStrogenED22.01.20200,6270,3080,551niedrig
SymbolHeinersdorfRodachCO22.01.20201,170,1690,649niedrig
SymbolSteinbach QMainKAR22.01.202082,511,847,1niedrig
SymbolSchweinfurt Neuer Hafen QMainSW22.01.202068,81136,4niedrig
SymbolSonthofenIllerOA22.01.20204,852,144,21kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberstdorfTrettachOA22.01.20201,220,20,842kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLechbruckLechOAL22.01.202069,96,9218,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLandsbergLechLL22.01.202051,914,327,3kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAugsburg u. d. WertachmündungLechA22.01.202069,83348,9kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPupplingIsarTÖL22.01.202022,310,718kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMünchenIsarM22.01.202029,88,6316,5kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLandshut BirketIsarLA22.01.202010850,982,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRißbachklammRißbachTÖL22.01.20203,410,2972,53kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPeternerbrückeJachenTÖL22.01.20200,6730,070,469kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKochelLoisachTÖL22.01.2020398,218,8kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBeuerbergLoisachTÖL22.01.202031,14,6217,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberammergauAmmerGAP22.01.20202,190,441,18kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWeilheimAmmerWM22.01.20207,742,65,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolObernachAchGAP22.01.20200,3770,0070,131kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLeutstettenWürmSTA22.01.20203,630,972,7kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberaudorfInnRO22.01.20202384695,5kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRosenheim o.d. MangfallmündungInnRO22.01.202023871,6104kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWasserburgInnRO22.01.202023693,8131kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRosenheimMangfallRO22.01.20205,781,022,8kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberachWeißachMB22.01.20201,730,5111,05kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSeebruckAlzTS22.01.202029,99,619,3kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPrienPrienRO22.01.20200,5550,010,063kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStein bei AltenmarktTraunTS22.01.20206,952,14,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLaufen Siegerstetter KellerSalzachBGL22.01.202012939,480kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBurghausenSalzach22.01.202013441,580,8kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBerchtesgaden-KlärwerkBerchtesgadener AcheBGL22.01.20206,112,94,97kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUnterjettenbergSaalachBGL22.01.202016,14,519,11kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBrodhausenSurBGL22.01.20201,720,330,66kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUntersteinachUntere SteinachKU22.01.20201,40,0210,399kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMauthausNordhalbener KödelKC22.01.20200,2370,0010,023kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolNeukenrothHaßlachKC22.01.20202,030,010,158kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMönchrödenRödenCO22.01.20200,7270,010,185kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHüttendorfRegnitzER22.01.202021,61115,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRoth KläranlageRednitzRH22.01.20208,581,692,21kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchweinhofBrendNES22.01.20201,20,050,25kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad BrückenauSinnKG22.01.20201,020,020,285kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWeichselbaumMurnRO22.01.20201,820,5521kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMühlhausenEuzenauer BachRO22.01.20200,0780,0050,04kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDurachDurachOA22.01.20200,2430,0090,045kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWertachWertacher StarzlachOA22.01.20200,2250,0290,104kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSiegsdorfWeiße TraunTS22.01.20203,750,912,23kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad TrißlAuerbachRO22.01.20202,250,070,2kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWernleitenRote TraunTS22.01.20201,440,150,714kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolNeumühleRednitz22.01.202012,64,635,58kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKelheimwinzer QDonauKEH--79,4147--
SymbolImmenstadtKonstanzer AchOA22.01.20200,7830,0510,242kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKelheimwinzerDonauKEH22.01.202020979,4147--
SymbolBad Tölz KWIsarTÖL22.01.202011,45,3610,9--
SymbolFreisingIsarFS22.01.202022,44,6411,1--
SymbolFörmitz SpeicherzuflussFörmitzHO22.01.20200,0820,0090,023--
SymbolWeißenburgSchwäbische RezatWUG22.01.20200,0270,03--
SymbolRosenheim QHammerbachRO22.01.20207,4601,69--
SymbolTrunstadt QMainBA22.01.202069,31541,1--
SymbolMainflingen QMain22.01.2020107--