Niedrigwasser-Informationsdienst Bayern

Abfluss Bayern

Niedrigwasserabflüsse vom:
<< >>
Niedrigwasserabflüsse vom: Freitag, 20.07.2018
MessstelleGewässerLkr.DatumAbfluss m³/sNQ m³/sMNQ m³/sSituation
SymbolHasbergMindelMN20.07.20180,910,3220,911sehr niedrig
SymbolGrafenwöhrCreußenNEW20.07.20180,250,0680,348sehr niedrig
SymbolEngfurtIsen19.07.20180,810,81,94sehr niedrig
SymbolWirsbergSchorgastKU20.07.20180,310,050,316sehr niedrig
SymbolBad Königshofen im GrabfeldFränkische SaaleNES20.07.20180,110,0140,123sehr niedrig
SymbolMarktredwitzKösseinWUN20.07.20180,100,0780,187sehr niedrig
SymbolOberndorfDonauKEH20.07.2018141,0083,6157sehr niedrig
SymbolEngenIllachWM20.07.20180,170,0690,174sehr niedrig
SymbolDeuerlingSchwarze LaberR20.07.20181,530,71,7sehr niedrig
SymbolLohbergWeißer RegenCHA20.07.20180,290,1690,393sehr niedrig
SymbolBruckbergHaselbachAN20.07.20180,120,0450,153sehr niedrig
SymbolWeißenburgSchwäbische RezatWUG20.07.20180,010,0130,03sehr niedrig
SymbolMainburgAbensKEH20.07.20180,450,2370,478sehr niedrig
SymbolRottersdorfVilsDGF20.07.20181,2412,36sehr niedrig
SymbolHörmannsbergGaißaPA20.07.20180,620,240,721sehr niedrig
SymbolBiessenhofenWertachOAL20.07.20181,130,912,67sehr niedrig
SymbolMünchshofenNaabSAD20.07.20187,732,910,4sehr niedrig
SymbolKothmaißlingChambCHA20.07.20180,980,291,4sehr niedrig
SymbolLindenRottPAN20.07.20181,270,451,48sehr niedrig
SymbolLaufPegnitzLAU20.07.20185,663,475,75sehr niedrig
SymbolTiefenbachBayerische SchwarzachCHA20.07.20180,260,10,271sehr niedrig
SymbolLeuterschachLobachOAL20.07.20180,280,120,487sehr niedrig
SymbolWindischeschenbachWaldnaabNEW20.07.20180,840,311,44sehr niedrig
SymbolSchönbergGroße OheFRG20.07.20180,420,120,477sehr niedrig
SymbolSchwabachSchwabachSC20.07.20180,180,0450,214sehr niedrig
SymbolSchenkenauItzCO20.07.20181,710,7782,06sehr niedrig
SymbolZwirkenbergObere ArgenLI20.07.20180,750,320,798sehr niedrig
SymbolRaistingRottWM20.07.20180,120,030,167sehr niedrig
SymbolAßlingAttelEBE20.07.20180,370,180,441sehr niedrig
SymbolKemmernMainBA20.07.20189,063,19,83sehr niedrig
SymbolVorraRauhe EbrachBA20.07.20180,360,040,432sehr niedrig
SymbolStielingsLeubasOA20.07.20180,220,0230,248sehr niedrig
SymbolKelheimDonauKEH20.07.2018111,0085,2145sehr niedrig
SymbolMettendorfSchwarzachRH20.07.20180,340,030,417sehr niedrig
SymbolChamerauRegenCHA20.07.20187,001,418,05sehr niedrig
SymbolBieberehrenGollach20.07.20180,0500,096Derzeit keine Daten
SymbolReichenbachWörnitzAN20.07.20180,090,0250,112sehr niedrig
SymbolHöllSchwarzachCHA20.07.20180,210,1440,257sehr niedrig
SymbolUntersteinachUntere SteinachKU20.07.20180,350,0210,399sehr niedrig
SymbolSalzFränkische SaaleNES20.07.20181,8012,05sehr niedrig
SymbolPfellingDonauSR20.07.2018165,00105200sehr niedrig
SymbolUnterköblitzNaabSAD20.07.20183,010,974,45sehr niedrig
SymbolKötztingWeißer RegenCHA20.07.20181,581,011,84sehr niedrig
SymbolBrodhausenSurBGL20.07.20180,460,330,66sehr niedrig
SymbolWaldsassenWondrebTIR20.07.20180,460,110,553sehr niedrig
SymbolIngolstadt LuitpoldstraßeDonauIN20.07.2018130,0062131sehr niedrig
SymbolFischachSchmutterA20.07.20180,570,2460,621sehr niedrig
SymbolAunkofenAbensKEH20.07.20181,691,061,75sehr niedrig
SymbolGrafenmühleVilsPA20.07.20183,771,824,48sehr niedrig
SymbolUntersteinachWarme SteinachBT20.07.20180,190,040,235sehr niedrig
SymbolSchweinhofBrendNES20.07.20180,210,050,25sehr niedrig
SymbolHeitzenhofenNaabR20.07.201815,507,9118sehr niedrig
SymbolRuhstorfRottPA20.07.20182,141,93,3sehr niedrig
SymbolAppoldingStrogenED20.07.20180,480,3080,551sehr niedrig
SymbolTreuchtlingenAltmühlWUG20.07.20181,050,281,17sehr niedrig
SymbolKollbachKollbachPAN20.07.20180,180,10,205sehr niedrig
SymbolNeukenrothHaßlachKC20.07.20180,060,010,158sehr niedrig
SymbolBad BrückenauSinnKG20.07.20180,150,020,285sehr niedrig
SymbolIglersreuth SpeicherzuflussTirschenreuther WaldnaabTIR20.07.20180,160,1180,217sehr niedrig
SymbolOberhausenAchWM20.07.20180,580,120,719sehr niedrig
SymbolSchwürbitzMainLIF20.07.20185,482,485,99sehr niedrig
SymbolRappoldshofenAischNEA20.07.20180,920,1741,1sehr niedrig
SymbolEberhardsreuthMitternacher OheFRG20.07.20180,440,10,516sehr niedrig
SymbolHeinersdorfRodachCO20.07.20180,640,1690,649sehr niedrig
SymbolDonauwörthDonauDON20.07.201875,1042,676,4sehr niedrig
SymbolWeichselbaumMurnRO20.07.20180,990,5521sehr niedrig
SymbolDasingPaarAIC20.07.20181,490,5521,46niedrig
SymbolLeutstettenWürmSTA20.07.20183,270,972,7niedrig
SymbolMarienthalRegenR20.07.201814,002,7811,7niedrig
SymbolFürstenfeldbruckAmperFFB20.07.201812,303,49,22niedrig
SymbolOberaudorfInnRO20.07.2018366,004695,5niedrig
SymbolUnterjettenbergSaalachBGL20.07.201818,304,519,11niedrig
SymbolGerolfingenWörnitzAN20.07.20181,070,10,783niedrig
SymbolRötz SpeicherzuflussSchwarzachCHA20.07.20181,630,381,33niedrig
SymbolPlattlingIsarDEG20.07.2018123,0066,393,9niedrig
SymbolWolfsmünsterFränkische SaaleKAR20.07.20185,800,53,96niedrig
SymbolWertachWertacher StarzlachOA20.07.20180,170,0290,104niedrig
SymbolHofkirchenDonauPA20.07.2018334,00165301niedrig
SymbolWasserburgInnRO20.07.2018331,0093,8131niedrig
SymbolHofSächsische SaaleHO20.07.20181,110,140,951niedrig
SymbolBergSemptED20.07.20183,1812,63niedrig
SymbolLechbruckLechOAL20.07.201847,506,9218,4niedrig
SymbolPeternerbrückeJachenTÖL20.07.20180,540,070,469niedrig
SymbolDietelskirchenKleine VilsLA20.07.20180,340,150,308niedrig
SymbolPoppenlauerLauerKG20.07.20180,180,0540,166niedrig
SymbolDeggendorfKollbachDEG20.07.20180,240,040,175niedrig
SymbolBad TrißlAuerbachRO20.07.20180,240,070,2niedrig
SymbolSchweinfurt Neuer Hafen QMainSW20.07.201845,401136,4niedrig
SymbolKemptenIllerKE20.07.201813,004,069,45niedrig
SymbolObernachAchGAP20.07.20180,130,0070,131niedrig
SymbolOberachWeißachMB20.07.20181,550,5111,05niedrig
SymbolPanzingBinaPAN20.07.20180,190,010,162niedrig
SymbolManching BahnbrückePaarPAF20.07.20186,442,65,25niedrig
SymbolDillingenDonauDLG20.07.201889,3035,266,4niedrig
SymbolAugsburg u. d. WertachmündungLechA20.07.201855,303348,9niedrig
SymbolEichstättAltmühlEI20.07.20183,230,7582,74niedrig
SymbolDietldorfVilsSAD20.07.20186,723,746,68niedrig
SymbolBeuerbergLoisachTÖL20.07.201824,104,6217,1niedrig
SymbolSchrottenbaummühleIlzPA20.07.20182,620,772,09niedrig
SymbolLaufen Siegerstetter KellerSalzachBGL20.07.2018181,0039,480niedrig
SymbolMittelsinnSinnKAR20.07.20181,340,6111,25niedrig
SymbolGoldbachAschaffAB20.07.20180,470,120,401niedrig
SymbolImmenstadtKonstanzer AchOA20.07.20180,460,0510,242niedrig
SymbolReckenbergOstrachOA20.07.20182,420,641,87niedrig
SymbolLangerringenSingoldA20.07.20181,270,5081,22niedrig
SymbolWildenauHaidenaabNEW20.07.20181,880,4021,51niedrig
SymbolMünchenIsarM20.07.201832,008,6316,5niedrig
SymbolDurachDurachOA20.07.20180,050,0090,045niedrig
SymbolEschachFüssener AchenOAL20.07.20180,420,090,361niedrig
SymbolStegenAmperLL20.07.20189,232,58,51niedrig
SymbolBerchtesgaden-KlärwerkBerchtesgadener AcheBGL20.07.201811,902,94,97niedrig
SymbolWalchenWalchenTÖL20.07.20180,490,1190,464niedrig
SymbolMühlriedPaarND20.07.20183,931,83,81niedrig
SymbolLandshut BirketIsarLA20.07.2018109,0050,982,3niedrig
SymbolHohenkammerGlonnFS20.07.20181,810,461,33niedrig
SymbolGroßschwindauGoldachED20.07.20180,070,0150,039niedrig
SymbolGeldersheimWernSW20.07.20180,080,0040,076niedrig
SymbolWaldstettenGünzGZ20.07.20183,792,133,51niedrig
SymbolSebastianskapelleWertachOA20.07.20180,500,170,457niedrig
SymbolInkofenAmperFS20.07.201825,0010,724,5niedrig
SymbolRosenheim o.d. MangfallmündungInnRO20.07.2018300,0071,6104niedrig
SymbolGrafrathAmperFFB20.07.201810,704,689,47niedrig
SymbolWarnbachSchwarzachSAD20.07.20183,470,852,82niedrig
SymbolRißbachklammRißbachTÖL20.07.20185,610,2972,53niedrig
SymbolStaudachTiroler AchenTS20.07.201820,707,1811,9niedrig
SymbolSiegsdorfWeiße TraunTS20.07.20184,680,912,23niedrig
SymbolSonthofenIllerOA20.07.20186,502,144,21niedrig
SymbolTürkheimWertachMN20.07.20184,211,323,92niedrig
SymbolWeilheimAmmerWM20.07.20186,772,65,6niedrig
SymbolRosenheimMangfallRO20.07.20183,381,022,8niedrig
SymbolLaubendorfZenn20.07.20180,290,030,285niedrig
SymbolNeu Ulm, Bad HeldDonauNU20.07.201856,402245,1niedrig
SymbolLandsbergLechLL20.07.201837,2014,327,3niedrig
SymbolAmbergVilsAM20.07.20182,170,9861,78niedrig
SymbolKochelLoisachTÖL20.07.201843,708,218,8niedrig
SymbolStein bei AltenmarktTraunTS20.07.20187,232,14,1niedrig
SymbolRehauSchwesnitzHO20.07.20180,190,040,168niedrig
SymbolBad AiblingGlonnRO20.07.20181,510,461,44niedrig
SymbolOberstdorfTrettachOA20.07.20182,620,20,842niedrig
SymbolBuchloeGennachOAL20.07.20180,390,1250,388niedrig
SymbolPupplingIsarTÖL20.07.201839,1010,718niedrig
SymbolBad KreuthSagenbachMB20.07.20180,360,130,272niedrig
SymbolMühlhausenEuzenauer BachRO20.07.20180,050,0050,04niedrig
SymbolAchleitenDonau20.07.2018872,00351620niedrig
SymbolBechhofenWiesethAN20.07.20180,190,050,139niedrig
SymbolPartenkirchenPartnachGAP20.07.20185,250,2340,946niedrig
SymbolGrafenauKleine OheFRG20.07.20180,780,210,62niedrig
SymbolBurghausenSalzach20.07.2018196,0041,580,8niedrig
SymbolMönchrödenRödenCO20.07.20180,220,010,185niedrig
SymbolUnverzugGötzinger AchenTS20.07.20181,150,250,984niedrig
SymbolFreisingIsarFS20.07.201828,504,6411,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRoth KläranlageRednitzRH20.07.20186,751,692,21kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWeilbachMudMIL20.07.20181,380,430,98kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSeebruckAlzTS20.07.201851,609,619,3kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGampelmühleÖlschnitzBT20.07.20180,220,060,17kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSteinbach QMainKAR20.07.201864,4011,847,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberammergauAmmerGAP20.07.20183,610,441,18kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBergkirchenMaisachDAH20.07.20181,350,250,945kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolThannAltmühlAN20.07.20180,580,040,252kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPrienPrienRO20.07.20180,500,010,063kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMauthausNordhalbener KödelKC20.07.20180,060,0010,023kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEmskirchenAurachNEA20.07.20180,160,0180,086kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolNeumühleRednitz20.07.201814,704,635,58kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolFürsteneckWolfsteiner OheFRG20.07.20183,711,322,33kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHüttendorfRegnitzER20.07.201827,101115,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWernleitenRote TraunTS20.07.20181,500,150,714kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMühlstettenSchwäbische RezatRH20.07.20180,930,3720,531kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWittislingenEgauDLG20.07.20181,060,40,778kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLenggriesIsarTÖL20.07.201816,901,826,89kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBeyhartingGlonnRO20.07.20181,270,340,942kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStettkirchenLauterachAS20.07.20181,880,641,58kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBockenfeldTauberAN20.07.20180,300,0660,16kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRosenheim QHammerbachRO20.07.20186,8601,69--
SymbolBad Tölz KWIsarTÖL20.07.201820,305,3610,9--
SymbolTrunstadt QMainBA20.07.201847,201541,1--
SymbolMainflingen QMain20.07.201864,50--
SymbolFörmitz SpeicherzuflussFörmitzHO20.07.20180,020,0090,023--
SymbolKelheimwinzer QDonauKEH20.07.2018141,0079,4147--