Niedrigwasser-Informationsdienst Bayern

Abfluss Bayern

Mittlere Tagesabflüsse vom:
<< >>
Mittlere Tagesabflüsse vom: Donnerstag, 24.09.2020
MessstelleGewässerLkr.DatumMittlerer Abfluss m³/sNQ m³/sMNQ m³/sSituation
SymbolHöllSchwarzachCHA24.09.20200,090,1440,257neuer Niedrigstwert
SymbolReichenbachWörnitzAN24.09.20200,0930,0250,112sehr niedrig
SymbolFischachSchmutterA24.09.20200,590,2460,618sehr niedrig
SymbolMainburgAbensKEH24.09.20200,4190,2370,478sehr niedrig
SymbolThannAltmühlAN24.09.20200,1350,040,252sehr niedrig
SymbolTreuchtlingenAltmühlWUG24.09.20200,4890,281,17sehr niedrig
SymbolEichstättAltmühlEI24.09.20202,330,7582,74sehr niedrig
SymbolMettendorfSchwarzachRH24.09.20200,3730,030,417sehr niedrig
SymbolDeuerlingSchwarze LaberR24.09.20201,340,71,7sehr niedrig
SymbolUnterköblitzNaabSAD24.09.20202,310,974,39sehr niedrig
SymbolMünchshofenNaabSAD24.09.20207,732,910,4sehr niedrig
SymbolWindischeschenbachWaldnaabNEW24.09.20200,8650,311,44sehr niedrig
SymbolIglersreuth SpeicherzuflussTirschenreuther WaldnaabTIR24.09.20200,1670,1180,213sehr niedrig
SymbolWildenauHaidenaabNEW24.09.20200,7270,4021,51sehr niedrig
SymbolRötz SpeicherzuflussSchwarzachCHA24.09.20201,160,381,33sehr niedrig
SymbolWarnbachSchwarzachSAD24.09.20201,520,852,82sehr niedrig
SymbolTiefenbachBayerische SchwarzachCHA24.09.20200,2180,10,271sehr niedrig
SymbolAmbergVilsAM24.09.20201,330,9861,78sehr niedrig
SymbolDietldorfVilsSAD24.09.20205,373,746,68sehr niedrig
SymbolStettkirchenLauterachAS24.09.20200,9280,641,58sehr niedrig
SymbolLohbergWeißer RegenCHA24.09.20200,3330,1690,393sehr niedrig
SymbolKötztingWeißer RegenCHA24.09.20201,61,011,84sehr niedrig
SymbolKothmaißlingChambCHA24.09.20200,4410,291,4sehr niedrig
SymbolSchrottenbaummühleIlzPA24.09.20201,640,772,09sehr niedrig
SymbolGrafenauKleine OheFRG24.09.20200,4480,210,62sehr niedrig
SymbolFürsteneckWolfsteiner OheFRG24.09.20202,141,322,35sehr niedrig
SymbolSchwürbitzMainLIF24.09.20203,952,485,99sehr niedrig
SymbolKemmernMainBA24.09.20206,573,19,83sehr niedrig
SymbolUntersteinachUntere SteinachKU24.09.20200,2390,0210,399sehr niedrig
SymbolNeukenrothHaßlachKC24.09.20200,1540,010,158sehr niedrig
SymbolSchenkenauItzCO24.09.20201,340,7782,06sehr niedrig
SymbolMönchrödenRödenCO24.09.20200,1040,010,185sehr niedrig
SymbolLaubendorfZenn24.09.20200,180,030,285sehr niedrig
SymbolEmskirchenAurachNEA24.09.20200,0570,0180,086sehr niedrig
SymbolRappoldshofenAischNEA24.09.20200,7720,1741,1sehr niedrig
SymbolVorraRauhe EbrachBA24.09.20200,2950,040,432sehr niedrig
SymbolBad Königshofen im GrabfeldFränkische SaaleNES24.09.20200,1020,0140,123sehr niedrig
SymbolSalzFränkische SaaleNES24.09.20201,6912,05sehr niedrig
SymbolSchweinhofBrendNES24.09.20200,1980,050,25sehr niedrig
SymbolPoppenlauerLauerKG24.09.20200,1140,0540,166sehr niedrig
SymbolBad BrückenauSinnKG24.09.20200,1710,020,285sehr niedrig
SymbolMittelsinnSinnKAR24.09.20200,7530,6111,25sehr niedrig
SymbolBockenfeldTauberAN24.09.20200,1210,0660,16sehr niedrig
SymbolWaldsassenWondrebTIR24.09.20200,4210,110,548sehr niedrig
SymbolSchönbergGroße OheFRG24.09.20200,4380,120,477sehr niedrig
SymbolEberhardsreuthMitternacher OheFRG24.09.20200,4010,10,516sehr niedrig
SymbolStielingsLeubasOA24.09.20200,1940,0230,248sehr niedrig
SymbolGeldersheimWernSW24.09.20200,0310,0040,076sehr niedrig
SymbolHörmannsbergGaißaPA24.09.20200,5820,240,721sehr niedrig
SymbolDeggendorfKollbachDEG24.09.20200,170,040,175sehr niedrig
SymbolRehauSchwesnitzHO24.09.20200,1540,040,166sehr niedrig
SymbolBergkirchenMaisachDAH24.09.20200,8120,250,945sehr niedrig
SymbolDurachDurachOA24.09.20200,0390,0090,045sehr niedrig
SymbolMarktredwitzKösseinWUN24.09.20200,080,0580,184sehr niedrig
SymbolBergSemptED24.09.20202,5712,63sehr niedrig
SymbolHeinersdorfRodachCO24.09.20200,4860,1690,649sehr niedrig
SymbolNeu Ulm, Bad HeldDonauNU24.09.202047,42245,1niedrig
SymbolDillingenDonauDLG24.09.202074,635,266,4niedrig
SymbolDonauwörthDonauDON24.09.202083,942,676,4niedrig
SymbolKelheimDonauKEH24.09.202016485,2145niedrig
SymbolOberndorfDonauKEH24.09.202016383,6157niedrig
SymbolPfellingDonauSR24.09.2020219105200niedrig
SymbolHofkirchenDonauPA24.09.2020338165301niedrig
SymbolKemptenIllerKE24.09.202019,74,069,45niedrig
SymbolGerolfingenWörnitzAN24.09.20200,8360,10,783niedrig
SymbolLandsbergLechLL24.09.202038,114,327,3niedrig
SymbolEngenIllachWM24.09.20200,2730,0690,174niedrig
SymbolSebastianskapelleWertachOA24.09.20200,5810,170,457niedrig
SymbolBiessenhofenWertachOAL24.09.20204,10,912,67niedrig
SymbolTürkheimWertachMN24.09.20206,651,323,92niedrig
SymbolLeuterschachLobachOAL24.09.20200,5170,120,487niedrig
SymbolDasingPaarAIC24.09.20201,610,5521,46niedrig
SymbolMühlriedPaarND24.09.20204,381,83,81niedrig
SymbolBechhofenWiesethAN24.09.20200,170,050,139niedrig
SymbolHeitzenhofenNaabR24.09.202018,17,9118niedrig
SymbolChamerauRegenCHA24.09.20208,421,418,05niedrig
SymbolLenggriesIsarTÖL24.09.202014,21,826,89niedrig
SymbolPupplingIsarTÖL24.09.202024,710,718niedrig
SymbolMünchenIsarM24.09.202036,58,6316,5niedrig
SymbolPlattlingIsarDEG24.09.202010766,393,9niedrig
SymbolRißbachklammRißbachTÖL24.09.20205,630,2972,53niedrig
SymbolKochelLoisachTÖL24.09.202029,58,218,8niedrig
SymbolBeuerbergLoisachTÖL24.09.202021,54,6217,1niedrig
SymbolPartenkirchenPartnachGAP24.09.20202,030,2340,946niedrig
SymbolStegenAmperLL24.09.2020122,58,51niedrig
SymbolFürstenfeldbruckAmperFFB24.09.202012,93,49,22niedrig
SymbolInkofenAmperFS24.09.202030,310,724,5niedrig
SymbolOberammergauAmmerGAP24.09.20202,50,441,18niedrig
SymbolWeilheimAmmerWM24.09.20206,092,65,6niedrig
SymbolRaistingRottWM24.09.20200,1970,030,167niedrig
SymbolHohenkammerGlonnFS24.09.20201,710,461,33niedrig
SymbolDietelskirchenKleine VilsLA24.09.20200,4250,150,308niedrig
SymbolRosenheimMangfallRO24.09.20204,291,022,8niedrig
SymbolOberachWeißachMB24.09.20201,250,5111,05niedrig
SymbolBad KreuthSagenbachMB24.09.20200,3730,130,272niedrig
SymbolGroßschwindauGoldachED24.09.20200,0630,0150,039niedrig
SymbolBrodhausenSurBGL24.09.20200,7430,330,66niedrig
SymbolWirsbergSchorgastKU24.09.20200,3310,050,316niedrig
SymbolUntersteinachWarme SteinachBT24.09.20200,2610,040,235niedrig
SymbolMauthausNordhalbener KödelKC24.09.20200,0240,0010,023niedrig
SymbolWolfsmünsterFränkische SaaleKAR24.09.20204,590,53,96niedrig
SymbolHofSächsische SaaleHO24.09.20201,220,140,95niedrig
SymbolMarienthalRegenR24.09.202012,12,7811,7niedrig
SymbolWalchenWalchenTÖL24.09.20200,6030,1190,47niedrig
SymbolGrafrathAmperFFB24.09.202013,74,689,47niedrig
SymbolBeyhartingGlonnRO24.09.20201,150,340,942niedrig
SymbolMühlhausenEuzenauer BachRO24.09.20200,0590,0050,04niedrig
SymbolWaldstettenGünzGZ24.09.20204,162,133,51niedrig
SymbolSiegsdorfWeiße TraunTS24.09.20203,310,912,23niedrig
SymbolIngolstadt LuitpoldstraßeDonauIN24.09.202014962131niedrig
SymbolAppoldingStrogenED24.09.20200,580,3080,551niedrig
SymbolSteinbach QMainKAR24.09.202049,311,847,1niedrig
SymbolSonthofenIllerOA24.09.202010,42,144,21kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolReckenbergOstrachOA24.09.20204,20,641,87kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHasbergMindelMN24.09.20201,310,3220,912kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLechbruckLechOAL24.09.202050,66,9218,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAugsburg u. d. WertachmündungLechA24.09.202073,23348,9kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAchleitenDonau24.09.20201.010351620kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEschachFüssener AchenOAL24.09.20200,740,090,361kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBuchloeGennachOAL24.09.20200,7730,1250,388kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLangerringenSingoldA24.09.20201,490,5081,22kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAunkofenAbensKEH24.09.20202,391,061,75kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGrafenwöhrCreußenNEW24.09.20200,6140,0680,348kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLandshut BirketIsarLA24.09.202012250,982,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPeternerbrückeJachenTÖL24.09.20201,210,070,469kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolObernachAchGAP24.09.20200,4760,0070,131kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberhausenAchWM24.09.20201,60,120,719kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLeutstettenWürmSTA24.09.20205,240,972,7kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRottersdorfVilsDGF24.09.20204,1512,36kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGrafenmühleVilsPA24.09.20207,341,824,48kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKollbachKollbachPAN24.09.20200,3980,10,205kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberaudorfInnRO24.09.20202764695,5kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRosenheim o.d. MangfallmündungInnRO24.09.202027471,6104kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWasserburgInnRO24.09.202034793,8131kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAßlingAttelEBE24.09.20200,7830,180,441kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEngfurtIsen24.09.20203,10,81,94kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSeebruckAlzTS24.09.202038,69,619,3kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStaudachTiroler AchenTS24.09.202026,17,1811,9kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPrienPrienRO24.09.20201,820,010,063kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStein bei AltenmarktTraunTS24.09.202072,14,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLaufen Siegerstetter KellerSalzachBGL24.09.202016939,480kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBurghausenSalzach24.09.202018041,580,8kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBerchtesgaden-KlärwerkBerchtesgadener AcheBGL24.09.202010,62,94,97kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUnterjettenbergSaalachBGL24.09.2020214,519,11kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLindenRottPAN24.09.20203,160,451,48kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRuhstorfRottPA24.09.20206,131,93,3kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPanzingBinaPAN24.09.20200,2480,010,162kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGampelmühleÖlschnitzBT24.09.20200,2160,060,17kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHüttendorfRegnitzER24.09.202025,71115,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRoth KläranlageRednitzRH24.09.202011,81,692,21kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMühlstettenSchwäbische RezatRH24.09.20206,170,3720,531kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWeilbachMudMIL24.09.20201,130,430,98kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWittislingenEgauDLG24.09.202010,40,778kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolZwirkenbergObere ArgenLI24.09.20201,270,320,798kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWeichselbaumMurnRO24.09.20202,380,5521kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBruckbergHaselbachAN24.09.20200,1870,0450,153kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWertachWertacher StarzlachOA24.09.20200,2510,0290,104kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad TrißlAuerbachRO24.09.20200,40,070,2kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad AiblingGlonnRO24.09.20202,720,461,44kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGoldbachAschaffAB24.09.20200,4690,120,401kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUnverzugGötzinger AchenTS24.09.20201,370,250,984kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWernleitenRote TraunTS24.09.20201,890,150,714kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchwabachSchwabachSC24.09.20200,2260,0450,214kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolNeumühleRednitz24.09.202015,54,635,58kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchweinfurt Neuer Hafen QMainSW24.09.202050,81136,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKelheimwinzer QDonauKEH--79,4147--
SymbolImmenstadtKonstanzer AchOA24.09.20201,390,0510,242kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKelheimwinzerDonauKEH24.09.202015279,4147--
SymbolBad Tölz KWIsarTÖL24.09.202020,15,3610,9--
SymbolFreisingIsarFS24.09.202025,84,6411,1--
SymbolLaufPegnitzLAU24.09.20204,643,475,75--
SymbolBieberehrenGollach24.09.20200,07200,096--
SymbolFörmitz SpeicherzuflussFörmitzHO24.09.20200,0230,0090,023--
SymbolWeißenburgSchwäbische RezatWUG24.09.20200,0110,03--
SymbolRosenheim QHammerbachRO24.09.20207,6901,69--
SymbolTrunstadt QMainBA24.09.202048,31541,1--
SymbolMainflingen QMain24.09.202058,7--
SymbolOberstdorf Abfluss virtuellTrettachOA23.09.20203,06--