Niedrigwasser-Informationsdienst Bayern

Abfluss Bayern

Mittlere Tagesabflüsse vom:
<< >>
Mittlere Tagesabflüsse vom: Sonntag, 26.05.2019
MessstelleGewässerLkr.DatumMittlerer Abfluss m³/sNQ m³/sMNQ m³/sSituation
SymbolBruckbergHaselbachAN26.05.20190,2210,0450,153niedrig
SymbolLohbergWeißer RegenCHA26.05.20190,660,1690,393niedrig
SymbolDeggendorfKollbachDEG26.05.20190,3760,040,175niedrig
SymbolTiefenbachBayerische SchwarzachCHA26.05.20190,3370,10,271niedrig
SymbolEngfurtIsen26.05.20193,050,81,94niedrig
SymbolKothmaißlingChambCHA26.05.20192,090,291,4niedrig
SymbolSchrottenbaummühleIlzPA26.05.20194,420,772,09niedrig
SymbolGeldersheimWernSW26.05.20190,1460,0040,076niedrig
SymbolHöllSchwarzachCHA26.05.20190,4150,1440,257niedrig
SymbolMainburgAbensKEH26.05.20190,4920,2370,478niedrig
SymbolEmskirchenAurachNEA26.05.20190,0950,0180,086niedrig
SymbolChamerauRegenCHA26.05.201916,91,418,05niedrig
SymbolFürsteneckWolfsteiner OheFRG26.05.20193,491,322,35niedrig
SymbolIglersreuth SpeicherzuflussTirschenreuther WaldnaabTIR26.05.20190,2750,1180,213niedrig
SymbolDeuerlingSchwarze LaberR26.05.20191,920,71,7niedrig
SymbolKötztingWeißer RegenCHA26.05.20192,81,011,84niedrig
SymbolRehauSchwesnitzHO26.05.20190,3860,040,166niedrig
SymbolWirsbergSchorgastKU26.05.20190,610,050,316niedrig
SymbolLindenRottPAN26.05.20192,040,451,48niedrig
SymbolGampelmühleÖlschnitzBT26.05.20190,2720,060,17niedrig
SymbolHörmannsbergGaißaPA26.05.20191,420,240,721niedrig
SymbolSchönbergGroße OheFRG26.05.20190,9650,120,477niedrig
SymbolPanzingBinaPAN26.05.20190,2420,010,162niedrig
SymbolBieberehrenGollach26.05.20190,38800,096Derzeit keine Daten
SymbolWernleitenRote TraunTS26.05.20194,060,150,714kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKelheimDonauKEH26.05.201966285,2145kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMettendorfSchwarzachRH26.05.20191,370,030,417kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStegenAmperLL26.05.201959,32,58,51kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBerchtesgaden-KlärwerkBerchtesgadener AcheBGL26.05.2019372,94,97kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchweinhofBrendNES26.05.20191,330,050,25kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSiegsdorfWeiße TraunTS26.05.201914,50,912,23kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAunkofenAbensKEH26.05.20192,091,061,75kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRißbachklammRißbachTÖL26.05.201922,20,2972,53kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStaudachTiroler AchenTS26.05.201986,27,1811,9kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRappoldshofenAischNEA26.05.20193,560,1741,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMühlhausenEuzenauer BachRO26.05.20190,2950,0050,04kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBuchloeGennachOAL26.05.20192,040,1250,388kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPupplingIsarTÖL26.05.201914610,718kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad KreuthSagenbachMB26.05.20191,650,130,272kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRoth KläranlageRednitzRH26.05.201910,31,692,21kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEngenIllachWM26.05.20191,520,0690,174kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberaudorfInnRO26.05.20195124695,5kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMauthausNordhalbener KödelKC26.05.20190,1550,0010,023kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchweinfurt Neuer Hafen QMainSW26.05.20191201136,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLechbruckLechOAL26.05.20192216,9218,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDietelskirchenKleine VilsLA26.05.20190,4830,150,308kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKemmernMainBA26.05.201943,83,19,83kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStielingsLeubasOA26.05.20191,290,0230,248kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolNeumühleRednitz26.05.201916,34,635,58kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolReckenbergOstrachOA26.05.201924,60,641,87kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWildenauHaidenaabNEW26.05.20194,530,4021,51kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRaistingRottWM--0,030,167--
SymbolWaldsassenWondrebTIR26.05.20191,050,110,548kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolIngolstadt LuitpoldstraßeDonauIN26.05.201961062131kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPfellingDonauSR26.05.2019816105200kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUnterköblitzNaabSAD26.05.201917,50,974,39kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolInkofenAmperFS26.05.201984,810,724,5kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBrodhausenSurBGL26.05.20195,10,330,66kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad BrückenauSinnKG26.05.20191,550,020,285kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad AiblingGlonnRO26.05.20193,380,461,44kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolNeu Ulm, Bad HeldDonauNU26.05.20192242245,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolTreuchtlingenAltmühlWUG26.05.20196,450,281,17kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKochelLoisachTÖL26.05.2019758,218,8kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStein bei AltenmarktTraunTS26.05.201918,62,14,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad Königshofen im GrabfeldFränkische SaaleNES26.05.20190,2360,0140,123kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMarktredwitzKösseinWUN26.05.20190,6690,0580,184kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDasingPaarAIC26.05.20192,420,5521,46kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolFreisingIsarFS26.05.20191084,6411,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLaufPegnitzLAU26.05.20196,973,475,75kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBergkirchenMaisachDAH26.05.20191,930,250,945kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBiessenhofenWertachOAL26.05.201920,10,912,67kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWasserburgInnRO26.05.201964693,8131kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchenkenauItzCO26.05.20196,920,7782,06kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolZwirkenbergObere ArgenLI26.05.20193,520,320,798kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolImmenstadtKonstanzer AchOA26.05.20197,570,0510,242kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAugsburg u. d. WertachmündungLechA26.05.20192093348,9kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDietldorfVilsSAD26.05.20198,243,746,68kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUntersteinachUntere SteinachKU26.05.20191,440,0210,399kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolReichenbachWörnitzAN26.05.20190,3720,0250,112kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHohenkammerGlonnFS26.05.20192,580,461,33kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAppoldingStrogenED26.05.20191,310,3080,551kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSonthofenIllerOA26.05.201956,52,144,21kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHeitzenhofenNaabR26.05.201935,27,9118kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWeilheimAmmerWM26.05.201941,22,65,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRuhstorfRottPA26.05.20195,481,93,3kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBockenfeldTauberAN26.05.20190,3980,0660,16kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUnverzugGötzinger AchenTS26.05.20194,060,250,984kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDonauwörthDonauDON26.05.201931842,676,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBechhofenWiesethAN26.05.20190,6780,050,139kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPartenkirchenPartnachGAP26.05.201980,2340,946kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBurghausenSalzach26.05.201952541,580,8kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWolfsmünsterFränkische SaaleKAR26.05.201914,50,53,96kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWertachWertacher StarzlachOA26.05.20190,8550,0290,104kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPlattlingIsarDEG26.05.201936866,393,9kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSeebruckAlzTS26.05.20191489,619,3kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolManching BahnbrückePaarPAF26.05.20199,922,65,25kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLeuterschachLobachOAL26.05.20193,860,120,487kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberachWeißachMB26.05.20198,580,5111,05kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHüttendorfRegnitzER26.05.201928,51115,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWalchenWalchenTÖL26.05.20198,010,1190,464kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEschachFüssener AchenOAL26.05.20192,040,090,361kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUntersteinachWarme SteinachBT26.05.20190,9290,040,235kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWittislingenEgauDLG26.05.20191,380,40,778kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolFischachSchmutterA26.05.20191,010,2460,618kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWarnbachSchwarzachSAD26.05.20196,030,852,82kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGrafenmühleVilsPA26.05.20199,461,824,48kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchwürbitzMainLIF26.05.201921,52,485,99kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEberhardsreuthMitternacher OheFRG26.05.20191,540,10,516kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHeinersdorfRodachCO26.05.20192,120,1690,649kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberstdorfTrettachOA26.05.201912,40,20,842kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberhausenAchWM26.05.20197,450,120,719kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWeilbachMudMIL26.05.20193,140,430,98kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberndorfDonauKEH26.05.201966783,6157kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolFürstenfeldbruckAmperFFB26.05.2019583,49,22kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUnterjettenbergSaalachBGL26.05.201999,94,519,11kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPoppenlauerLauerKG26.05.20190,4240,0540,166kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad TrißlAuerbachRO26.05.20191,160,070,2kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolThannAltmühlAN26.05.20198,610,040,252kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPeternerbrückeJachenTÖL26.05.20192,630,070,469kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPrienPrienRO26.05.20196,990,010,063kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolVorraRauhe EbrachBA26.05.20195,220,040,432kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDurachDurachOA26.05.20190,1580,0090,045kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLangerringenSingoldA26.05.20192,080,5081,22kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMünchenIsarM26.05.20192108,6316,5kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAßlingAttelEBE26.05.20191,830,180,441kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMühlstettenSchwäbische RezatRH26.05.20191,50,3720,531kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGrafrathAmperFFB26.05.201957,24,689,47kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSebastianskapelleWertachOA26.05.20193,40,170,457kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRosenheim o.d. MangfallmündungInnRO26.05.201957971,6104kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolNeukenrothHaßlachKC26.05.20192,880,010,158kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKelheimwinzer QDonauKEH--79,4147--
SymbolLandsbergLechLL26.05.201921914,327,3kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAmbergVilsAM26.05.20192,510,9861,78kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKollbachKollbachPAN26.05.20190,3810,10,205kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMarienthalRegenR26.05.201926,42,7811,7kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHasbergMindelMN26.05.20191,970,3220,912kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGrafenwöhrCreußenNEW26.05.20190,8710,0680,348kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLeutstettenWürmSTA26.05.20196,720,972,7kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHofSächsische SaaleHO26.05.20192,590,140,95kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBergSemptED26.05.20194,3312,63kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHofkirchenDonauPA26.05.20191.220165301kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMünchshofenNaabSAD26.05.201926,62,910,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberammergauAmmerGAP26.05.201914,10,441,18kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMittelsinnSinnKAR26.05.2019120,6111,25kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGoldbachAschaffAB26.05.20191,530,120,401kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDillingenDonauDLG26.05.201929735,266,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEichstättAltmühlEI26.05.201911,90,7582,74kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBeuerbergLoisachTÖL26.05.2019804,6217,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLaufen Siegerstetter KellerSalzachBGL26.05.201955839,480kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSalzFränkische SaaleNES26.05.20197,0612,05kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWaldstettenGünzGZ26.05.201911,22,133,51kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMühlriedPaarND26.05.20195,981,83,81kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLandshut BirketIsarLA26.05.201933650,982,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGroßschwindauGoldachED26.05.20190,1850,0150,039kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLaubendorfZenn26.05.20190,630,030,285kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBeyhartingGlonnRO26.05.20192,280,340,942kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolTürkheimWertachMN26.05.201925,81,323,92kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLenggriesIsarTÖL26.05.20191171,826,89kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRosenheimMangfallRO26.05.201966,31,022,8kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMönchrödenRödenCO--0,010,185--
SymbolWeichselbaumMurnRO26.05.20193,520,5521kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAchleitenDonau26.05.20192.600351620kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStettkirchenLauterachAS26.05.20192,420,641,58kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGrafenauKleine OheFRG26.05.20191,680,210,62kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSteinbach QMainKAR26.05.201915611,847,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGerolfingenWörnitzAN26.05.20194,020,10,783kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRötz SpeicherzuflussSchwarzachCHA26.05.20192,810,381,33kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRottersdorfVilsDGF26.05.20193,8912,36kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchwabachSchwabachSC26.05.20190,3550,0450,214kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKemptenIllerKE26.05.20191064,069,45kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWindischeschenbachWaldnaabNEW26.05.20193,780,311,44kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolObernachAchGAP26.05.20191,910,0070,131kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolTrunstadt QMainBA26.05.20191541,1--
SymbolFörmitz SpeicherzuflussFörmitzHO26.05.20190,0460,0090,023--
SymbolBad Tölz KWIsarTÖL26.05.20190,4025,3610,9--
SymbolMainflingen QMain26.05.2019226--
SymbolWeißenburgSchwäbische RezatWUG26.05.20190,0790,03--
SymbolRosenheim QHammerbachRO26.05.20197,5901,69--