Niedrigwasser-Informationsdienst Bayern

Abfluss Bayern

Mittlere Tagesabflüsse vom:
<< >>
Mittlere Tagesabflüsse vom: Montag, 16.09.2019
MessstelleGewässerLkr.DatumMittlerer Abfluss m³/sNQ m³/sMNQ m³/sSituation
SymbolBockenfeldTauberAN16.09.20190,1290,0660,16sehr niedrig
SymbolMainburgAbensKEH16.09.20190,3830,2370,478sehr niedrig
SymbolWolfsmünsterFränkische SaaleKAR16.09.20193,940,53,96sehr niedrig
SymbolEmskirchenAurachNEA16.09.20190,0490,0180,086sehr niedrig
SymbolManching BahnbrückePaarPAF16.09.20194,842,65,25sehr niedrig
SymbolChamerauRegenCHA16.09.20196,761,418,05sehr niedrig
SymbolFürsteneckWolfsteiner OheFRG16.09.20191,761,322,35sehr niedrig
SymbolFischachSchmutterA16.09.20190,5290,2460,618sehr niedrig
SymbolGrafenmühleVilsPA16.09.20193,141,824,48sehr niedrig
SymbolUntersteinachWarme SteinachBT16.09.20190,1420,040,235sehr niedrig
SymbolSchwürbitzMainLIF16.09.20193,462,485,99sehr niedrig
SymbolEberhardsreuthMitternacher OheFRG16.09.20190,3850,10,516sehr niedrig
SymbolHeinersdorfRodachCO16.09.20190,4380,1690,649sehr niedrig
SymbolDeuerlingSchwarze LaberR16.09.20191,510,71,7sehr niedrig
SymbolPoppenlauerLauerKG16.09.20190,0840,0540,166sehr niedrig
SymbolLangerringenSingoldA16.09.20191,030,5081,22sehr niedrig
SymbolVorraRauhe EbrachBA16.09.20190,2770,040,432sehr niedrig
SymbolKötztingWeißer RegenCHA16.09.20191,461,011,84sehr niedrig
SymbolAmbergVilsAM16.09.20191,550,9861,78sehr niedrig
SymbolKollbachKollbachPAN16.09.20190,1240,10,205sehr niedrig
SymbolNeukenrothHaßlachKC16.09.20190,0680,010,158sehr niedrig
SymbolRehauSchwesnitzHO16.09.20190,1220,040,166sehr niedrig
SymbolHasbergMindelMN16.09.20190,6720,3220,912sehr niedrig
SymbolGrafenwöhrCreußenNEW16.09.20190,2880,0680,348sehr niedrig
SymbolWirsbergSchorgastKU16.09.20190,2140,050,316sehr niedrig
SymbolMarienthalRegenR16.09.201910,72,7811,7sehr niedrig
SymbolMünchshofenNaabSAD16.09.20197,632,910,4sehr niedrig
SymbolLindenRottPAN16.09.20190,9090,451,48sehr niedrig
SymbolEichstättAltmühlEI16.09.20192,60,7582,74sehr niedrig
SymbolMittelsinnSinnKAR16.09.20190,8050,6111,25sehr niedrig
SymbolGoldbachAschaffAB16.09.20190,3440,120,401sehr niedrig
SymbolMühlriedPaarND16.09.20193,71,83,81sehr niedrig
SymbolSalzFränkische SaaleNES16.09.20191,5312,05sehr niedrig
SymbolLaubendorfZenn16.09.20190,140,030,285sehr niedrig
SymbolStettkirchenLauterachAS16.09.20191,290,641,58sehr niedrig
SymbolGrafenauKleine OheFRG16.09.20190,5850,210,62sehr niedrig
SymbolWeichselbaumMurnRO16.09.20190,8230,5521sehr niedrig
SymbolGerolfingenWörnitzAN16.09.20190,7210,10,783sehr niedrig
SymbolRottersdorfVilsDGF16.09.20191,3412,36sehr niedrig
SymbolGampelmühleÖlschnitzBT16.09.20190,1270,060,17sehr niedrig
SymbolHörmannsbergGaißaPA16.09.20190,7050,240,721sehr niedrig
SymbolSteinbach QMainKAR16.09.201945,211,847,1sehr niedrig
SymbolWindischeschenbachWaldnaabNEW16.09.20191,020,311,44sehr niedrig
SymbolPanzingBinaPAN16.09.20190,0980,010,162sehr niedrig
SymbolSchönbergGroße OheFRG16.09.20190,2350,120,477sehr niedrig
SymbolSchwabachSchwabachSC16.09.20190,1770,0450,214sehr niedrig
SymbolMettendorfSchwarzachRH16.09.20190,3680,030,417sehr niedrig
SymbolAunkofenAbensKEH16.09.20191,351,061,75sehr niedrig
SymbolSchweinhofBrendNES16.09.20190,2120,050,25sehr niedrig
SymbolRappoldshofenAischNEA16.09.20190,6780,1741,1sehr niedrig
SymbolLohbergWeißer RegenCHA16.09.20190,2860,1690,393sehr niedrig
SymbolBruckbergHaselbachAN16.09.20190,0960,0450,153sehr niedrig
SymbolTiefenbachBayerische SchwarzachCHA16.09.20190,1980,10,271sehr niedrig
SymbolDietelskirchenKleine VilsLA16.09.20190,2060,150,308sehr niedrig
SymbolMauthausNordhalbener KödelKC16.09.20190,0180,0010,023sehr niedrig
SymbolDeggendorfKollbachDEG16.09.20190,1650,040,175sehr niedrig
SymbolWildenauHaidenaabNEW16.09.20191,230,4021,51sehr niedrig
SymbolRaistingRottWM16.09.20190,1510,030,167sehr niedrig
SymbolKemmernMainBA16.09.20195,893,19,83sehr niedrig
SymbolPfellingDonauSR16.09.2019188105200sehr niedrig
SymbolUnterköblitzNaabSAD16.09.20192,570,974,39sehr niedrig
SymbolWaldsassenWondrebTIR16.09.20190,4140,110,548sehr niedrig
SymbolTreuchtlingenAltmühlWUG16.09.20190,5190,281,17sehr niedrig
SymbolBad BrückenauSinnKG16.09.20190,1390,020,285sehr niedrig
SymbolDasingPaarAIC16.09.20191,440,5521,46sehr niedrig
SymbolEngfurtIsen16.09.20191,360,81,94sehr niedrig
SymbolBad Königshofen im GrabfeldFränkische SaaleNES16.09.20190,0610,0140,123sehr niedrig
SymbolMarktredwitzKösseinWUN16.09.20190,1450,0580,184sehr niedrig
SymbolKothmaißlingChambCHA16.09.20190,5790,291,4sehr niedrig
SymbolBergkirchenMaisachDAH16.09.20190,830,250,945sehr niedrig
SymbolDietldorfVilsSAD16.09.20195,63,746,68sehr niedrig
SymbolSchrottenbaummühleIlzPA16.09.20190,9650,772,09sehr niedrig
SymbolSchenkenauItzCO16.09.20191,420,7782,06sehr niedrig
SymbolReichenbachWörnitzAN16.09.20190,0350,0250,112sehr niedrig
SymbolHöllSchwarzachCHA16.09.20190,230,1440,257sehr niedrig
SymbolUntersteinachUntere SteinachKU16.09.20190,2510,0210,399sehr niedrig
SymbolGeldersheimWernSW16.09.20190,0240,0040,076sehr niedrig
SymbolHeitzenhofenNaabR16.09.201915,27,9118sehr niedrig
SymbolRuhstorfRottPA16.09.20192,081,93,3sehr niedrig
SymbolAppoldingStrogenED16.09.20190,420,3080,551sehr niedrig
SymbolBechhofenWiesethAN16.09.20190,1480,050,139niedrig
SymbolWalchenWalchenTÖL16.09.20190,8130,1190,464niedrig
SymbolWarnbachSchwarzachSAD16.09.20192,890,852,82niedrig
SymbolIglersreuth SpeicherzuflussTirschenreuther WaldnaabTIR16.09.20190,2290,1180,213niedrig
SymbolOberndorfDonauKEH16.09.201918483,6157niedrig
SymbolWeilbachMudMIL16.09.20190,9950,430,98niedrig
SymbolNeu Ulm, Bad HeldDonauNU16.09.2019582245,1niedrig
SymbolPeternerbrückeJachenTÖL16.09.20190,6950,070,469niedrig
SymbolBad TrißlAuerbachRO16.09.20190,2020,070,2niedrig
SymbolDurachDurachOA16.09.20190,0770,0090,045niedrig
SymbolSebastianskapelleWertachOA16.09.20190,8950,170,457niedrig
SymbolHofkirchenDonauPA16.09.2019341165301niedrig
SymbolHofSächsische SaaleHO16.09.20191,020,140,95niedrig
SymbolBergSemptED16.09.20192,912,63niedrig
SymbolDonauwörthDonauDON16.09.201981,742,676,4niedrig
SymbolWaldstettenGünzGZ16.09.20194,052,133,51niedrig
SymbolTürkheimWertachMN16.09.20196,791,323,92niedrig
SymbolRosenheimMangfallRO16.09.20195,731,022,8niedrig
SymbolBeyhartingGlonnRO16.09.20191,140,340,942niedrig
SymbolAchleitenDonau16.09.2019940351620niedrig
SymbolRötz SpeicherzuflussSchwarzachCHA16.09.20191,530,381,33niedrig
SymbolBuchloeGennachOAL16.09.20190,6860,1250,388niedrig
SymbolReckenbergOstrachOA16.09.20193,830,641,87niedrig
SymbolIngolstadt LuitpoldstraßeDonauIN16.09.201917262131niedrig
SymbolDillingenDonauDLG16.09.201972,135,266,4niedrig
SymbolBad AiblingGlonnRO16.09.20191,720,461,44niedrig
SymbolImmenstadtKonstanzer AchOA16.09.20190,4910,0510,242niedrig
SymbolHohenkammerGlonnFS16.09.20191,440,461,33niedrig
SymbolKelheimDonauKEH16.09.201919285,2145kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPartenkirchenPartnachGAP16.09.20193,520,2340,946kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBurghausenSalzach16.09.201917641,580,8kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUnverzugGötzinger AchenTS16.09.20191,450,250,984kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPlattlingIsarDEG16.09.201913666,393,9kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSeebruckAlzTS16.09.201943,39,619,3kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWertachWertacher StarzlachOA16.09.20190,4130,0290,104kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLeuterschachLobachOAL16.09.20191,70,120,487kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberachWeißachMB16.09.20191,950,5111,05kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEschachFüssener AchenOAL16.09.20191,080,090,361kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHüttendorfRegnitzER16.09.201924,91115,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWittislingenEgauDLG16.09.20190,8480,40,778kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberstdorfTrettachOA16.09.20193,270,20,842kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberhausenAchWM16.09.20192,640,120,719kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolFürstenfeldbruckAmperFFB16.09.201926,13,49,22kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUnterjettenbergSaalachBGL16.09.201920,34,519,11kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolThannAltmühlAN16.09.20190,3910,040,252kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPrienPrienRO16.09.20190,4410,010,063kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMünchenIsarM16.09.201957,58,6316,5kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAßlingAttelEBE16.09.20190,8070,180,441kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRosenheim o.d. MangfallmündungInnRO16.09.201935871,6104kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMühlstettenSchwäbische RezatRH16.09.20190,7940,3720,531kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGrafrathAmperFFB16.09.2019254,689,47kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLandsbergLechLL16.09.201983,214,327,3kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKelheimwinzer QDonauKEH--79,4147--
SymbolLeutstettenWürmSTA16.09.20195,570,972,7kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberammergauAmmerGAP16.09.20194,410,441,18kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBeuerbergLoisachTÖL16.09.201943,14,6217,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLaufen Siegerstetter KellerSalzachBGL16.09.201919339,480kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLandshut BirketIsarLA16.09.201913550,982,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGroßschwindauGoldachED16.09.20190,0760,0150,039kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLenggriesIsarTÖL16.09.201917,41,826,89kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMönchrödenRödenCO--0,010,185--
SymbolKemptenIllerKE16.09.2019254,069,45kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolObernachAchGAP16.09.20190,4670,0070,131kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStegenAmperLL16.09.2019262,58,51kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBerchtesgaden-KlärwerkBerchtesgadener AcheBGL16.09.201913,22,94,97kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWernleitenRote TraunTS16.09.20191,480,150,714kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRißbachklammRißbachTÖL16.09.20196,810,2972,53kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStaudachTiroler AchenTS16.09.201921,47,1811,9kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSiegsdorfWeiße TraunTS16.09.20196,060,912,23kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPupplingIsarTÖL16.09.201938,110,718kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad KreuthSagenbachMB16.09.20190,5380,130,272kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMühlhausenEuzenauer BachRO16.09.20190,1130,0050,04kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEngenIllachWM16.09.20190,4690,0690,174kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberaudorfInnRO16.09.20193224695,5kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRoth KläranlageRednitzRH16.09.201911,91,692,21kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLechbruckLechOAL16.09.201977,46,9218,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchweinfurt Neuer Hafen QMainSW16.09.201943,71136,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStielingsLeubasOA16.09.20190,4950,0230,248kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolNeumühleRednitz16.09.201917,14,635,58kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolInkofenAmperFS16.09.201940,710,724,5kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBrodhausenSurBGL16.09.20191,060,330,66kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKochelLoisachTÖL16.09.201949,28,218,8kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStein bei AltenmarktTraunTS16.09.20196,432,14,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBiessenhofenWertachOAL16.09.20196,180,912,67kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWasserburgInnRO16.09.201936593,8131kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAugsburg u. d. WertachmündungLechA16.09.201985,23348,9kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolZwirkenbergObere ArgenLI16.09.20191,410,320,798kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolTrunstadt QMainBA--1541,1--
SymbolSonthofenIllerOA16.09.201911,12,144,21kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWeilheimAmmerWM16.09.201916,62,65,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad Tölz KWIsarTÖL16.09.2019265,3610,9--
SymbolMainflingen QMain16.09.201949--
SymbolWeißenburgSchwäbische RezatWUG16.09.20190,0090,03--
SymbolRosenheim QHammerbachRO16.09.20198,1601,69--
SymbolKelheimwinzerDonauKEH16.09.201920479,4147--
SymbolBieberehrenGollach16.09.20190,02900,096--
SymbolFreisingIsarFS16.09.201923,94,6411,1--
SymbolLaufPegnitzLAU16.09.20194,53,475,75--
SymbolFörmitz SpeicherzuflussFörmitzHO16.09.20190,0160,0090,023--