Niedrigwasser-Informationsdienst Bayern

Abfluss Bayern

Mittlere Tagesabflüsse vom:
<< >>
Mittlere Tagesabflüsse vom: Freitag, 27.11.2020
MessstelleGewässerLkr.DatumMittlerer Abfluss m³/sNQ m³/sMNQ m³/sSituation
SymbolAmbergVilsAM27.11.20200,9150,9861,78neuer Niedrigstwert
SymbolDillingenDonauDLG27.11.202056,735,266,4sehr niedrig
SymbolDonauwörthDonauDON27.11.202074,642,676,4sehr niedrig
SymbolDasingPaarAIC27.11.20201,370,5521,46sehr niedrig
SymbolMainburgAbensKEH27.11.20200,4420,2370,478sehr niedrig
SymbolAunkofenAbensKEH27.11.20201,71,061,75sehr niedrig
SymbolThannAltmühlAN27.11.20200,0430,040,252sehr niedrig
SymbolEichstättAltmühlEI27.11.20202,50,7582,74sehr niedrig
SymbolBechhofenWiesethAN27.11.20200,1080,050,139sehr niedrig
SymbolDeuerlingSchwarze LaberR27.11.20201,560,71,7sehr niedrig
SymbolUnterköblitzNaabSAD27.11.20202,60,974,39sehr niedrig
SymbolMünchshofenNaabSAD27.11.20209,252,910,4sehr niedrig
SymbolWildenauHaidenaabNEW27.11.20201,490,4021,51sehr niedrig
SymbolHöllSchwarzachCHA27.11.20200,2230,1440,257sehr niedrig
SymbolWarnbachSchwarzachSAD27.11.20201,980,852,82sehr niedrig
SymbolTiefenbachBayerische SchwarzachCHA27.11.20200,1970,10,271sehr niedrig
SymbolDietldorfVilsSAD27.11.20204,663,746,68sehr niedrig
SymbolStettkirchenLauterachAS27.11.20200,7940,641,58sehr niedrig
SymbolWeilheimAmmerWM27.11.20203,422,65,6sehr niedrig
SymbolRottersdorfVilsDGF27.11.20202,2712,36sehr niedrig
SymbolEngfurtIsen27.11.20201,750,81,94sehr niedrig
SymbolPanzingBinaPAN27.11.20200,1450,010,162sehr niedrig
SymbolHüttendorfRegnitzER27.11.202014,81115,1sehr niedrig
SymbolLaufPegnitzLAU27.11.20204,643,475,75sehr niedrig
SymbolEmskirchenAurachNEA27.11.20200,0810,0180,086sehr niedrig
SymbolPoppenlauerLauerKG27.11.20200,160,0540,166sehr niedrig
SymbolBockenfeldTauberAN27.11.20200,0790,0660,16sehr niedrig
SymbolSchönbergGroße OheFRG27.11.20200,2260,120,477sehr niedrig
SymbolEberhardsreuthMitternacher OheFRG27.11.20200,480,10,516sehr niedrig
SymbolGeldersheimWernSW27.11.20200,0460,0040,076sehr niedrig
SymbolWittislingenEgauDLG27.11.20200,6910,40,778sehr niedrig
SymbolMarktredwitzKösseinWUN27.11.20200,1530,0580,184sehr niedrig
SymbolBergSemptED27.11.20202,612,63sehr niedrig
SymbolNeu Ulm, Bad HeldDonauNU27.11.202045,12245,1niedrig
SymbolKelheimDonauKEH27.11.202015685,2145niedrig
SymbolOberndorfDonauKEH27.11.202016983,6157niedrig
SymbolPfellingDonauSR27.11.2020210105200niedrig
SymbolHofkirchenDonauPA27.11.2020342165301niedrig
SymbolSonthofenIllerOA27.11.20206,212,144,21niedrig
SymbolKemptenIllerKE27.11.202013,34,069,45niedrig
SymbolHasbergMindelMN27.11.20201,050,3220,912niedrig
SymbolReichenbachWörnitzAN27.11.20200,1270,0250,112niedrig
SymbolGerolfingenWörnitzAN27.11.20200,9820,10,783niedrig
SymbolFischachSchmutterA27.11.20200,6860,2460,618niedrig
SymbolEngenIllachWM27.11.20200,2490,0690,174niedrig
SymbolSebastianskapelleWertachOA27.11.20200,7330,170,457niedrig
SymbolBiessenhofenWertachOAL27.11.20203,930,912,67niedrig
SymbolTürkheimWertachMN27.11.20205,481,323,92niedrig
SymbolLeuterschachLobachOAL27.11.20200,770,120,487niedrig
SymbolBuchloeGennachOAL27.11.20200,6320,1250,388niedrig
SymbolMühlriedPaarND27.11.20204,31,83,81niedrig
SymbolTreuchtlingenAltmühlWUG27.11.20201,390,281,17niedrig
SymbolMettendorfSchwarzachRH27.11.20200,4390,030,417niedrig
SymbolHeitzenhofenNaabR27.11.202022,47,9118niedrig
SymbolWindischeschenbachWaldnaabNEW27.11.20201,640,311,44niedrig
SymbolIglersreuth SpeicherzuflussTirschenreuther WaldnaabTIR27.11.20200,2450,1180,213niedrig
SymbolGrafenwöhrCreußenNEW27.11.20200,4490,0680,348niedrig
SymbolRötz SpeicherzuflussSchwarzachCHA27.11.20201,480,381,33niedrig
SymbolChamerauRegenCHA27.11.202010,91,418,05niedrig
SymbolKötztingWeißer RegenCHA27.11.20201,961,011,84niedrig
SymbolKothmaißlingChambCHA27.11.20201,450,291,4niedrig
SymbolBeuerbergLoisachTÖL27.11.202026,64,6217,1niedrig
SymbolPartenkirchenPartnachGAP27.11.20201,590,2340,946niedrig
SymbolInkofenAmperFS27.11.20202910,724,5niedrig
SymbolRaistingRottWM27.11.20200,2640,030,167niedrig
SymbolHohenkammerGlonnFS27.11.20201,70,461,33niedrig
SymbolGrafenmühleVilsPA27.11.20204,61,824,48niedrig
SymbolDietelskirchenKleine VilsLA27.11.20200,3180,150,308niedrig
SymbolKollbachKollbachPAN27.11.20200,2280,10,205niedrig
SymbolSchrottenbaummühleIlzPA27.11.20202,260,772,09niedrig
SymbolFürsteneckWolfsteiner OheFRG27.11.20202,751,322,35niedrig
SymbolOberachWeißachMB27.11.20201,450,5111,05niedrig
SymbolBad KreuthSagenbachMB27.11.20200,3350,130,272niedrig
SymbolAßlingAttelEBE27.11.20200,5540,180,441niedrig
SymbolGroßschwindauGoldachED27.11.20200,0890,0150,039niedrig
SymbolLindenRottPAN27.11.20201,610,451,48niedrig
SymbolRuhstorfRottPA27.11.20203,51,93,3niedrig
SymbolSchwürbitzMainLIF27.11.20208,972,485,99niedrig
SymbolKemmernMainBA27.11.202012,23,19,83niedrig
SymbolWirsbergSchorgastKU27.11.20200,3970,050,316niedrig
SymbolUntersteinachWarme SteinachBT27.11.20200,4370,040,235niedrig
SymbolSchenkenauItzCO27.11.20202,150,7782,06niedrig
SymbolMönchrödenRödenCO27.11.20200,310,010,185niedrig
SymbolLaubendorfZenn27.11.20200,3530,030,285niedrig
SymbolRappoldshofenAischNEA27.11.20201,240,1741,1niedrig
SymbolVorraRauhe EbrachBA27.11.20200,4630,040,432niedrig
SymbolBad Königshofen im GrabfeldFränkische SaaleNES27.11.20200,1950,0140,123niedrig
SymbolSalzFränkische SaaleNES27.11.20202,3712,05niedrig
SymbolWolfsmünsterFränkische SaaleKAR27.11.20204,170,53,96niedrig
SymbolSchweinhofBrendNES27.11.20200,3760,050,25niedrig
SymbolBad BrückenauSinnKG27.11.20200,4860,020,285niedrig
SymbolMittelsinnSinnKAR27.11.20201,630,6111,25niedrig
SymbolBieberehrenGollach27.11.20200,12200,096Derzeit keine Daten
SymbolWeilbachMudMIL27.11.20200,980,430,98niedrig
SymbolWaldsassenWondrebTIR27.11.20200,6610,110,548niedrig
SymbolHofSächsische SaaleHO27.11.20201,530,140,95niedrig
SymbolStielingsLeubasOA27.11.20200,3740,0230,248niedrig
SymbolMarienthalRegenR27.11.202013,82,7811,7niedrig
SymbolHörmannsbergGaißaPA27.11.20200,990,240,721niedrig
SymbolDeggendorfKollbachDEG27.11.20200,240,040,175niedrig
SymbolZwirkenbergObere ArgenLI27.11.20201,110,320,798niedrig
SymbolWalchenWalchenTÖL27.11.20200,6210,1190,47niedrig
SymbolBruckbergHaselbachAN27.11.20200,1570,0450,153niedrig
SymbolBergkirchenMaisachDAH27.11.20201,040,250,945niedrig
SymbolBeyhartingGlonnRO27.11.20201,270,340,942niedrig
SymbolDurachDurachOA27.11.20200,0540,0090,045niedrig
SymbolWaldstettenGünzGZ27.11.20204,222,133,51niedrig
SymbolWertachWertacher StarzlachOA27.11.20200,2070,0290,104niedrig
SymbolSiegsdorfWeiße TraunTS27.11.20202,860,912,23niedrig
SymbolBad TrißlAuerbachRO27.11.20200,3020,070,2niedrig
SymbolGoldbachAschaffAB27.11.20200,4930,120,401niedrig
SymbolIngolstadt LuitpoldstraßeDonauIN27.11.202014562131niedrig
SymbolAppoldingStrogenED27.11.20200,5690,3080,551niedrig
SymbolSchwabachSchwabachSC27.11.20200,2320,0450,214niedrig
SymbolHeinersdorfRodachCO27.11.20200,6820,1690,649niedrig
SymbolSteinbach QMainKAR27.11.202051,811,847,1niedrig
SymbolSchweinfurt Neuer Hafen QMainSW27.11.202046,71136,4niedrig
SymbolReckenbergOstrachOA27.11.20202,920,641,87kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLechbruckLechOAL27.11.202062,16,9218,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLandsbergLechLL27.11.202045,114,327,3kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAugsburg u. d. WertachmündungLechA27.11.202076,63348,9kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAchleitenDonau27.11.2020871351620kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEschachFüssener AchenOAL27.11.20200,6520,090,361kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLangerringenSingoldA27.11.20201,450,5081,22kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLohbergWeißer RegenCHA27.11.20200,5740,1690,393kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLenggriesIsarTÖL27.11.20209,461,826,89kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPupplingIsarTÖL27.11.202031,810,718kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMünchenIsarM27.11.202039,28,6316,5kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLandshut BirketIsarLA27.11.202012350,982,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPlattlingIsarDEG27.11.202011466,393,9kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRißbachklammRißbachTÖL27.11.20205,030,2972,53kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPeternerbrückeJachenTÖL27.11.20201,120,070,469kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKochelLoisachTÖL27.11.202043,78,218,8kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStegenAmperLL27.11.202011,22,58,51kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolFürstenfeldbruckAmperFFB27.11.202012,63,49,22kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberammergauAmmerGAP27.11.20202,350,441,18kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolObernachAchGAP27.11.20200,4350,0070,131kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberhausenAchWM27.11.20201,740,120,719kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLeutstettenWürmSTA27.11.20204,240,972,7kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGrafenauKleine OheFRG--0,210,62--
SymbolOberaudorfInnRO27.11.20202374695,5kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRosenheim o.d. MangfallmündungInnRO27.11.202027871,6104kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWasserburgInnRO27.11.202028593,8131kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRosenheimMangfallRO27.11.20205,761,022,8kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSeebruckAlzTS27.11.202033,69,619,3kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStaudachTiroler AchenTS27.11.202016,57,1811,9kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPrienPrienRO27.11.20200,5160,010,063kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStein bei AltenmarktTraunTS27.11.20206,052,14,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLaufen Siegerstetter KellerSalzachBGL27.11.202012439,480kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBurghausenSalzach27.11.202015141,580,8kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBerchtesgaden-KlärwerkBerchtesgadener AcheBGL27.11.20208,362,94,97kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUnterjettenbergSaalachBGL26.11.202016,54,519,11kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBrodhausenSurBGL27.11.20201,320,330,66kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUntersteinachUntere SteinachKU27.11.20200,6390,0210,399kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGampelmühleÖlschnitzBT27.11.20200,3110,060,17kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMauthausNordhalbener KödelKC27.11.20200,0950,0010,023kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolNeukenrothHaßlachKC27.11.20201,080,010,158kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRoth KläranlageRednitzRH27.11.20203,381,692,21kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMühlstettenSchwäbische RezatRH27.11.20201,820,3720,531kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRehauSchwesnitzHO27.11.20200,240,040,166kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWeichselbaumMurnRO27.11.20201,670,5521kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGrafrathAmperFFB27.11.202012,54,689,47kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMühlhausenEuzenauer BachRO27.11.20200,0960,0050,04kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad AiblingGlonnRO27.11.20202,380,461,44kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUnverzugGötzinger AchenTS27.11.20201,840,250,984kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWernleitenRote TraunTS27.11.20202,110,150,714kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolNeumühleRednitz27.11.20206,824,635,58kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRosenheim QHammerbachRO--01,69--
SymbolKelheimwinzer QDonauKEH--79,4147--
SymbolImmenstadtKonstanzer AchOA27.11.20200,7560,0510,242kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKelheimwinzerDonauKEH27.11.202015879,4147--
SymbolBad Tölz KWIsarTÖL27.11.202012,85,3610,9--
SymbolFreisingIsarFS27.11.202023,44,6411,1--
SymbolFörmitz SpeicherzuflussFörmitzHO27.11.20200,0360,0090,023--
SymbolWeißenburgSchwäbische RezatWUG27.11.20200,0180,03--
SymbolTrunstadt QMainBA27.11.2020441541,1--
SymbolMainflingen QMain27.11.202054,6--
SymbolOberstdorf Q (virtuell)TrettachOA27.11.20201,47--