Niedrigwasser-Informationsdienst Bayern

Abfluss Bayern

Mittlere Tagesabflüsse vom:
<< >>
Mittlere Tagesabflüsse vom: Sonntag, 22.05.2022
MessstelleGewässerLkr.DatumMittlerer Abfluss m³/sNQ m³/sMNQ m³/sSituation
SymbolHasbergMindelMN22.05.20220,8780,3220,912sehr niedrig
SymbolFischachSchmutterA22.05.20220,5220,2460,618sehr niedrig
SymbolMainburgAbensKEH22.05.20220,4330,2370,478sehr niedrig
SymbolAunkofenAbensKEH22.05.20221,681,061,75sehr niedrig
SymbolHöllSchwarzachCHA22.05.20220,2360,1440,257sehr niedrig
SymbolRaistingRottWM22.05.20220,1130,030,167sehr niedrig
SymbolRottersdorfVilsDGF22.05.20221,7112,36sehr niedrig
SymbolKollbachKollbachPAN22.05.20220,1640,10,205sehr niedrig
SymbolAßlingAttelEBE22.05.20220,3590,180,441sehr niedrig
SymbolEngfurtIsen22.05.20221,830,81,94sehr niedrig
SymbolLindenRottPAN22.05.20221,150,451,48sehr niedrig
SymbolRuhstorfRottPA22.05.20222,891,93,3sehr niedrig
SymbolPanzingBinaPAN22.05.20220,110,010,162sehr niedrig
SymbolWittislingenEgauDLG22.05.20220,6120,40,778sehr niedrig
SymbolWeichselbaumMurnRO22.05.20220,8640,5521sehr niedrig
SymbolBeyhartingGlonnRO22.05.20220,8520,340,942sehr niedrig
SymbolBad AiblingGlonnRO22.05.20221,190,461,44sehr niedrig
SymbolNeu Ulm, Bad HeldDonauNU22.05.20221012245,1niedrig
SymbolDonauwörthDonauDON22.05.202213642,676,2niedrig
SymbolOberndorfDonauKEH22.05.202228883,6157niedrig
SymbolPfellingDonauSR22.05.2022327105200niedrig
SymbolHofkirchenDonauPA22.05.2022445165301niedrig
SymbolSonthofenIllerOA22.05.202226,32,144,21niedrig
SymbolKemptenIllerKE22.05.202245,24,069,45niedrig
SymbolReichenbachWörnitzAN22.05.20220,2250,0250,112niedrig
SymbolEngenIllachWM22.05.20220,2070,0690,174niedrig
SymbolSebastianskapelleWertachOA22.05.20221,550,170,453niedrig
SymbolTürkheimWertachMN22.05.20229,631,323,92niedrig
SymbolLeuterschachLobachOAL22.05.20220,6890,120,487niedrig
SymbolBuchloeGennachOAL22.05.20220,4690,1250,388niedrig
SymbolDasingPaarAIC22.05.20221,550,5521,46niedrig
SymbolMühlriedPaarND22.05.20224,091,83,81niedrig
SymbolEichstättAltmühlEI22.05.20225,130,7582,74niedrig
SymbolBechhofenWiesethAN22.05.20220,2490,050,13niedrig
SymbolMettendorfSchwarzachRH22.05.20220,4740,030,417niedrig
SymbolDeuerlingSchwarze LaberR22.05.20221,770,71,7niedrig
SymbolUnterköblitzNaabSAD22.05.20228,790,974,39niedrig
SymbolMünchshofenNaabSAD22.05.202219,42,910,4niedrig
SymbolHeitzenhofenNaabR22.05.202227,47,9118niedrig
SymbolWindischeschenbachWaldnaabNEW22.05.20222,750,311,44niedrig
SymbolWildenauHaidenaabNEW22.05.20222,910,4021,51niedrig
SymbolRötz SpeicherzuflussSchwarzachCHA22.05.20222,070,381,33niedrig
SymbolWarnbachSchwarzachSAD22.05.20224,280,852,82niedrig
SymbolTiefenbachBayerische SchwarzachCHA22.05.20220,3840,10,271niedrig
SymbolChamerauRegenCHA22.05.202216,41,418,05niedrig
SymbolLohbergWeißer RegenCHA22.05.20220,6990,1690,393niedrig
SymbolKötztingWeißer RegenCHA22.05.20222,631,011,84niedrig
SymbolPupplingIsarTÖL22.05.202238,610,718niedrig
SymbolLandshut BirketIsarLA22.05.202212350,982,6niedrig
SymbolPlattlingIsarDEG22.05.202214066,393,9niedrig
SymbolRißbachklammRißbachTÖL22.05.20229,631,512,6niedrig
SymbolPeternerbrückeJachenTÖL22.05.20221,10,070,466niedrig
SymbolStegenAmperLL22.05.202214,22,58,51niedrig
SymbolFürstenfeldbruckAmperFFB22.05.202213,83,49,22niedrig
SymbolInkofenAmperFS22.05.202234,210,724,5niedrig
SymbolOberammergauAmmerGAP22.05.20223,080,441,18niedrig
SymbolWeilheimAmmerWM22.05.20229,382,65,6niedrig
SymbolObernachAchGAP22.05.20220,3050,0540,135niedrig
SymbolOberhausenAchWM22.05.20221,180,120,719niedrig
SymbolLeutstettenWürmSTA22.05.20222,960,972,7niedrig
SymbolGrafenmühleVilsPA22.05.20224,91,824,48niedrig
SymbolDietelskirchenKleine VilsLA22.05.20220,3680,150,308niedrig
SymbolSchrottenbaummühleIlzPA22.05.20223,510,772,09niedrig
SymbolGrafenauKleine OheFRG22.05.20221,320,210,62niedrig
SymbolFürsteneckWolfsteiner OheFRG22.05.20224,121,322,36niedrig
SymbolRosenheimMangfallRO22.05.202210,31,022,8niedrig
SymbolOberachWeißachMB22.05.20222,490,5111,05niedrig
SymbolBad KreuthSagenbachMB22.05.20220,320,130,272niedrig
SymbolGroßschwindauGoldachED22.05.20220,0850,0150,04niedrig
SymbolSeebruckAlzTS22.05.202247,39,619,3niedrig
SymbolStaudachTiroler AchenTS22.05.202231,97,1811,9niedrig
SymbolStein bei AltenmarktTraunTS22.05.20226,912,14,1niedrig
SymbolBrodhausenSurBGL22.05.20221,030,330,662niedrig
SymbolSchwürbitzMainLIF22.05.202212,22,485,99niedrig
SymbolKemmernMainBA22.05.202215,53,19,83niedrig
SymbolGampelmühleÖlschnitzBT22.05.20220,1880,060,17niedrig
SymbolMauthausNordhalbener KödelKC22.05.20220,0240,0010,023niedrig
SymbolNeukenrothHaßlachKC22.05.20220,3540,010,152niedrig
SymbolSchenkenauItzCO22.05.20222,40,7782,06niedrig
SymbolMönchrödenRödenCO22.05.20220,3680,010,185niedrig
SymbolVorraRauhe EbrachBA22.05.20220,7630,040,432niedrig
SymbolBad Königshofen im GrabfeldFränkische SaaleNES22.05.20220,1240,0140,123niedrig
SymbolMittelsinnSinnMSP22.05.20222,960,6111,25niedrig
SymbolWeilbachMudMIL22.05.20221,080,430,98niedrig
SymbolHofSächsische SaaleHO22.05.20221,630,140,95niedrig
SymbolSchönbergGroße OheFRG22.05.20220,9070,120,477niedrig
SymbolEberhardsreuthMitternacher OheFRG22.05.20220,5250,10,516niedrig
SymbolStielingsLeubasOA22.05.20220,3490,0230,248niedrig
SymbolHörmannsbergGaißaPA22.05.20221,110,240,721niedrig
SymbolRehauSchwesnitzHO22.05.20220,3250,040,166niedrig
SymbolZwirkenbergObere ArgenLI22.05.20221,320,320,798niedrig
SymbolBruckbergHaselbachAN22.05.20220,2710,0450,153niedrig
SymbolGrafrathAmperFFB22.05.202216,74,689,47niedrig
SymbolBergkirchenMaisachDAH22.05.20220,970,250,944niedrig
SymbolMühlhausenEuzenauer BachRO22.05.20220,0940,0050,04niedrig
SymbolDurachDurachOA22.05.20220,0880,0090,045niedrig
SymbolMarktredwitzKösseinWUN22.05.20220,2880,0580,184niedrig
SymbolWaldstettenGünzGZ22.05.20224,192,133,51niedrig
SymbolSiegsdorfWeiße TraunTS22.05.20226,140,912,23niedrig
SymbolGoldbachAschaffAB22.05.20220,5860,120,401niedrig
SymbolWernleitenRote TraunTS22.05.20221,630,150,714niedrig
SymbolAppoldingStrogenED22.05.20220,7430,3080,551niedrig
SymbolSchwabachSchwabachSC22.05.20220,2360,0450,214niedrig
SymbolDillingenDonauDLG22.05.202214035,266,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKelheimDonauKEH22.05.202229085,2145kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolReckenbergOstrachOA22.05.202211,40,641,86kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGerolfingenWörnitzAN22.05.20222,020,10,783kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLechbruckLechOAL22.05.20221266,9218,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLandsbergLechLL22.05.202212914,327,3kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAugsburg u. d. WertachmündungLechA22.05.20221313348,9kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAchleitenDonau22.05.20221.480351620kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEschachFüssener AchenOAL22.05.20221,090,090,361kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBiessenhofenWertachOAL22.05.20228,140,912,67kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLangerringenSingoldA22.05.20221,770,5081,22kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolThannAltmühlAN22.05.20221,640,0430,251kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolTreuchtlingenAltmühlWUG22.05.20223,040,281,17kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolIglersreuth SpeicherzuflussTirschenreuther WaldnaabTIR22.05.20220,5340,1180,213kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGrafenwöhrCreußenNEW22.05.20220,6840,0680,348kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAmbergVilsAM22.05.20223,180,9861,78kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDietldorfVilsSAD22.05.20229,093,746,68kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStettkirchenLauterachAS22.05.20222,470,641,58kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKothmaißlingChambCHA22.05.20223,230,291,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLenggriesIsarTÖL22.05.202218,51,826,57kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMünchenIsarM22.05.202246,88,6316,5kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKochelLoisachTÖL22.05.202241,48,218,8kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBeuerbergLoisachTÖL22.05.202233,74,6217,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPartenkirchen (alt)PartnachGAP22.05.20226,450,2340,946kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHohenkammerGlonnFS22.05.20221,950,461,33kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberaudorfInnRO22.05.20225224695,5kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRosenheim o.d. MangfallmündungInnRO22.05.202256371,6104kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWasserburgInnRO22.05.202257393,8131kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPrienPrienRO22.05.20220,5840,010,063kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLaufen Siegerstetter KellerSalzachBGL22.05.202238939,480kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBurghausenSalzach22.05.202239041,580,8kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBerchtesgaden-KlärwerkBerchtesgadener AcheBGL22.05.202232,22,94,97kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUnterjettenbergSaalachBGL22.05.202251,64,519,11kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWirsbergSchorgastKU22.05.20220,7380,050,312kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUntersteinachUntere SteinachKU22.05.20220,8710,0210,396kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUntersteinachWarme SteinachBT22.05.20220,720,040,234kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHüttendorfRegnitzER22.05.202229,11115,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRoth KläranlageRednitzRH22.05.20227,61,692,21kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMühlstettenSchwäbische RezatRH22.05.20220,8710,3720,531kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLaufPegnitzLAU22.05.20227,563,475,75kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLaubendorfZenn22.05.20220,4980,030,285kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEmskirchenAurachNEA22.05.20220,1670,0180,087kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRappoldshofenAischNEA22.05.20221,830,1741,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSalzFränkische SaaleNES22.05.20225,3312,05kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWolfsmünsterFränkische SaaleMSP22.05.202210,80,53,96kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchweinhofBrendNES22.05.20220,9380,050,25kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPoppenlauerLauerKG22.05.20220,4210,0540,166kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad BrückenauSinnKG22.05.20220,8220,020,285kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBockenfeldTauberAN22.05.20220,3380,0660,16kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBieberehrenGollach22.05.20220,40900,096Derzeit keine Daten
SymbolWaldsassenWondrebTIR22.05.20221,260,110,548kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMarienthalRegenR22.05.202237,22,7811,7kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDeggendorfKollbachDEG22.05.20220,4050,040,175kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWalchenWalchenTÖL22.05.20221,730,1190,47kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWertachWertacher StarzlachOA22.05.20220,8160,0290,102kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad TrißlAuerbachRO22.05.20220,9930,070,2kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUnverzugGötzinger AchenTS22.05.20222,010,250,984kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolIngolstadt LuitpoldstraßeDonauIN22.05.202228662131kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBergSemptED22.05.20223,4612,63kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHeinersdorfRodachCO22.05.20221,450,1690,649kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolNeumühleRednitz22.05.202212,84,635,58kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSteinbach QMainMSP22.05.202210311,847,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchweinfurt Neuer Hafen QMainSW--1136,4--
SymbolKelheimwinzer QDonauKEH--79,4147--
SymbolImmenstadtKonstanzer AchOA22.05.20221,580,0510,242kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKelheimwinzerDonauKEH22.05.202228679,4147--
SymbolBad Tölz KWIsarTÖL22.05.202222,65,3610,9--
SymbolFreisingIsarFS22.05.202231,24,6411,1--
SymbolFörmitz SpeicherzuflussFörmitzHO22.05.20220,060,0090,023--
SymbolWeißenburgSchwäbische RezatWUG22.05.20220,0190,03--
SymbolRosenheim QHammerbachRO22.05.20227,0701,69--
SymbolTrunstadt QMainBA22.05.202266,81541,1--
SymbolMainflingen QMain22.05.2022125--
SymbolOberstdorf Q (virtuell)TrettachOA22.05.20229,560,20,842--