Niedrigwasser-Informationsdienst Bayern

Abfluss Bayern

Mittlere Tagesabflüsse vom:
<< >>
Mittlere Tagesabflüsse vom: Dienstag, 28.05.2024
MessstelleGewässerLkr.DatumMittlerer Abfluss m³/sNQ m³/sMNQ m³/sSituation
SymbolBad KreuthSagenbachMB28.05.20240,4490,130,267niedrig
SymbolStaudenLeitzachMB28.05.20243,7512,01niedrig
SymbolSeebruckAlzTS28.05.202453,39,619,3niedrig
SymbolStein bei AltenmarktTraunTS28.05.20249,082,14,1niedrig
SymbolEmskirchenAurachNEA28.05.20240,1190,0180,087niedrig
SymbolVorraRauhe EbrachBA28.05.20240,8360,1840,435niedrig
SymbolBruckbergHaselbachAN28.05.20240,2110,0450,153niedrig
SymbolSchwabachSchwabachSC28.05.20240,2230,0450,216niedrig
SymbolNeu Ulm, Bad HeldDonauNU28.05.20242682245,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDillingenDonauDLG28.05.202427335,266,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDonauwörthDonauDON28.05.202428942,676,2kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKelheimDonauKEH28.05.202446285,2145kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberndorfDonauKEH28.05.202446683,6157kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPfellingDonauSR28.05.2024648105200kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHofkirchenDonauPA28.05.2024830165301kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSonthofenIllerOA28.05.202448,42,144,17kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKemptenIllerKE28.05.20241054,069,45kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolReckenbergOstrachOA28.05.202419,80,641,86kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHasbergMindelMN28.05.20243,990,3220,912kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolReichenbachWörnitzAN28.05.20240,3750,0250,112kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGerolfingenWörnitzAN28.05.20244,060,10,78kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolFischachSchmutterA28.05.20242,150,2460,618kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLechbruckLechOAL28.05.20241316,9218,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLandsbergLechLL28.05.202415814,327,3kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAugsburg u. d. WertachmündungLechA28.05.20241993348,9kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAchleitenDonau28.05.20241.890351620kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEschachFüssener AchenOAL28.05.20244,420,090,361kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEngenIllachWM28.05.20243,410,0690,174kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSebastianskapelleWertachOA28.05.20246,820,170,453kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBiessenhofenWertachOAL28.05.202424,40,912,67kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolTürkheimWertachMN28.05.202433,61,323,92kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLeuterschachLobachOAL28.05.20247,840,120,487kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBuchloeGennachOAL28.05.20242,770,1250,388kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLangerringenSingoldA28.05.20242,590,5081,22kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDasingPaarAIC28.05.20243,010,5521,46kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMühlriedPaarND28.05.20246,851,83,81kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMainburgAbensKEH28.05.20241,240,2370,478kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAunkofenAbensKEH28.05.20243,461,061,75kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolThannAltmühlAN28.05.20241,850,0430,251kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolTreuchtlingenAltmühlWUG28.05.20245,040,281,17kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEichstättAltmühlEI28.05.20247,741,022,78kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBechhofenWiesethAN28.05.20240,3950,050,13kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMettendorfSchwarzachRH28.05.20240,9330,030,397kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDeuerlingSchwarze LaberR28.05.20242,610,71,67kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUnterköblitzNaabSAD28.05.202431,60,974,39kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMünchshofenNaabSAD28.05.202453,72,910,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHeitzenhofenNaabR28.05.202457,67,9118kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWindischeschenbachWaldnaabNEW28.05.202410,10,311,44kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolIglersreuth SpeicherzuflussTirschenreuther WaldnaabTIR28.05.20243,980,0920,202kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWildenauHaidenaabNEW28.05.20247,290,4021,51kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGrafenwöhrCreußenNEW28.05.20241,350,0680,348kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHöllSchwarzachCHA28.05.20243,390,1030,247kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRötz SpeicherzuflussSchwarzachCHA28.05.202411,70,2771,32kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWarnbachSchwarzachSAD28.05.202417,30,852,77kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolTiefenbachBayerische SchwarzachCHA28.05.20244,620,10,261kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAmbergVilsAM28.05.20245,210,9861,78kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDietldorfVilsSAD28.05.202410,63,746,68kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStettkirchenLauterachAS28.05.20243,410,641,58kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolChamerauRegenCHA28.05.202453,61,418,05kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLohbergWeißer RegenCHA28.05.20242,070,1690,393kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKötztingWeißer RegenCHA28.05.20249,981,011,84kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKothmaißlingChambCHA28.05.202417,40,291,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLenggriesIsarTÖL28.05.202446,31,826,57kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPupplingIsarTÖL28.05.202471,910,718,2kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMünchenIsarM28.05.20241358,6316,5kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolFreisingIsarFS28.05.202436,24,6410,5kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLandshut BirketIsarLA28.05.202419850,983,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPlattlingIsarDEG28.05.202422266,393,9kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRißbachklammRißbachTÖL28.05.202416,61,512,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPeternerbrückeJachenTÖL28.05.20249,30,070,466kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKochelLoisachTÖL28.05.202482,58,218,8kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBeuerbergLoisachTÖL28.05.20241064,6217kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStegenAmperLL28.05.202421,72,58,51kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolFürstenfeldbruckAmperFFB28.05.202423,93,49,11kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolInkofenAmperFS28.05.202449,410,724,2kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberammergauAmmerGAP28.05.202410,40,441,18kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWeilheimAmmerWM28.05.202437,62,65,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolObernachAchGAP28.05.20246,250,0460,128kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberhausenAchWM28.05.20244,950,120,706kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRaistingRottWM28.05.20243,820,030,162kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLeutstettenWürmSTA28.05.20244,910,972,7kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHohenkammerGlonnFS28.05.20244,440,461,32kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRottersdorfVilsDGF28.05.20245,6112,36kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGrafenmühleVilsPA28.05.202415,51,824,48kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDietelskirchenKleine VilsLA28.05.20242,760,150,308kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKollbachKollbachPAN28.05.20241,020,10,205kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchrottenbaummühleIlzPA28.05.202410,10,772,04kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGrafenauKleine OheFRG28.05.20241,890,210,603kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolFürsteneckWolfsteiner OheFRG28.05.20249,421,32,3kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberaudorfInnRO28.05.20245574695,5kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRosenheim o.d. MangfallmündungInnRO28.05.202460271,6104kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWasserburgInnRO28.05.202462093,8131kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRosenheimMangfallRO28.05.202423,31,022,77kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberachWeißachMB28.05.20246,610,5111,05kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAßlingAttelEBE28.05.20242,110,180,431kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEngfurtIsen28.05.202418,30,81,94kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGroßschwindauGoldachED28.05.20242,340,0150,04kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStaudachTiroler AchenTS28.05.202437,97,1811,9kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLaufen Siegerstetter KellerSalzachBGL28.05.202434039,480kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBurghausenSalzach28.05.202435241,580,8kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBerchtesgaden-KlärwerkBerchtesgadener AcheBGL28.05.202434,32,95,11kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUnterjettenbergSaalachBGL28.05.202447,22,69,02kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBrodhausenSurBGL28.05.20242,520,330,654kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLindenRottPAN28.05.20244,760,451,48kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRuhstorfRottPA28.05.20249,561,393,11kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPanzingBinaPAN28.05.20241,20,010,162kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchwürbitzMainLIF28.05.202426,52,485,99kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKemmernMainBA28.05.202444,63,19,83kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWirsbergSchorgastKU28.05.20241,150,050,312kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUntersteinachUntere SteinachKU28.05.20241,580,0210,396kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGampelmühleÖlschnitzBT28.05.20240,5740,060,17kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUntersteinachWarme SteinachBT28.05.20241,670,040,234kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMauthausNordhalbener KödelKC28.05.20240,4770,0010,023kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolNeukenrothHaßlachKC28.05.202410,010,152kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchenkenauItzCO28.05.20246,30,7852,06kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMönchrödenRödenCO28.05.20240,8190,010,185kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHüttendorfRegnitzER28.05.202427,87,0714,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRoth KläranlageRednitzRH28.05.20245,410,1872,21kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMühlstettenSchwäbische RezatRH28.05.20241,040,3720,531kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLaufPegnitzLAU28.05.202412,43,475,72kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLaubendorfZenn28.05.20240,6360,030,274kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRappoldshofenAischNEA28.05.20241,980,1741,01kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSalzFränkische SaaleNES28.05.20245,0512,05kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWolfsmünsterFränkische SaaleMSP28.05.202415,60,53,96kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchweinhofBrendNES28.05.20241,130,050,25kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPoppenlauerLauerKG28.05.20240,6220,0540,166kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad BrückenauSinnKG28.05.20241,440,020,285kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMittelsinnSinnMSP28.05.20244,570,6111,25kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBockenfeldTauberAN28.05.20240,4050,0660,162kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBieberehrenGollach28.05.20240,3200,096Derzeit keine Daten
SymbolWeilbachMudMIL28.05.20242,770,430,972kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWaldsassenWondrebTIR28.05.20243,580,110,545kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHofSächsische SaaleHO28.05.20243,540,140,95kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchönbergGroße OheFRG28.05.20242,960,120,453kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEberhardsreuthMitternacher OheFRG28.05.20242,270,10,514kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStielingsLeubasOA28.05.20246,360,0230,248kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMarienthalRegenR28.05.202493,72,7811,7kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHörmannsbergGaißaPA28.05.20243,890,240,721kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWittislingenEgauDLG28.05.20242,340,40,777kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDeggendorfKollbachDEG28.05.20241,340,040,175kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRehauSchwesnitzHO28.05.20240,6330,040,166kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolZwirkenbergObere ArgenLI28.05.20245,130,320,796kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWeichselbaumMurnRO28.05.20248,410,5521kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWalchenWalchenTÖL28.05.20248,280,1190,47kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGrafrathAmperFFB28.05.202424,14,689,49kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBergkirchenMaisachDAH28.05.20243,580,250,944kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBeyhartingGlonnRO28.05.20244,210,340,933kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMühlhausenEuzenauer BachRO28.05.20240,2470,0050,04kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDurachDurachOA28.05.20242,140,0090,045kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMarktredwitzKösseinWUN28.05.20240,7450,0580,184kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWaldstettenGünzGZ28.05.202417,72,133,51kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWertachWertacher StarzlachOA28.05.20243,690,0290,102kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSiegsdorfWeiße TraunTS28.05.20246,80,912,23kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad TrißlAuerbachRO28.05.20240,8590,070,2kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad AiblingGlonnRO28.05.20246,950,461,43kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGoldbachAschaffAB28.05.20241,110,120,401kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUnverzugGötzinger AchenTS28.05.20242,90,250,972kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWernleitenRote TraunTS28.05.20242,150,150,714kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolIngolstadt LuitpoldstraßeDonauIN28.05.202447562131kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBergSemptED28.05.20245,7112,63kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAppoldingStrogenED28.05.20247,710,090,544kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHeinersdorfRodachCO28.05.20241,950,1690,65kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolNeumühleRednitz28.05.202412,91,514,84kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPartensteinLohrMSP28.05.20242,570,230,635kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAtzhausenCastellbachKT28.05.20240,3570,0210,142kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHafenlohrHafenlohrMSP28.05.20241,150,0540,302kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSteinbach QMainMSP28.05.202414111,847,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchweinfurt Neuer Hafen QMainSW28.05.20241341136,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKelheimwinzer QDonauKEH--79,4147--
SymbolImmenstadtKonstanzer AchOA28.05.20247,010,0510,242kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolNeu Ulm, Bad Held QDonauNU28.05.20242452245,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKelheimwinzerDonauKEH28.05.202447279,4147--
SymbolBad Tölz KWIsarTÖL28.05.202463,65,3610,9--
SymbolFörmitz SpeicherzuflussFörmitzHO28.05.20240,0720,0090,023--
SymbolWeißenburgSchwäbische RezatWUG28.05.20240,0550,03--
SymbolTrunstadt QMainBA28.05.202491,61541,1--
SymbolMainflingen QMain28.05.2024180--
SymbolOberstdorf Q (virtuell)TrettachOA28.05.20249,680,20,846--