Niedrigwasser-Informationsdienst Bayern

Abfluss Bayern

Mittlere Tagesabflüsse vom:
<< >>
Mittlere Tagesabflüsse vom: Freitag, 14.12.2018
MessstelleGewässerLkr.DatumMittlerer Abfluss m³/sNQ m³/sMNQ m³/sSituation
SymbolGoldbachAschaffAB14.12.20180,2510,120,401sehr niedrig
SymbolPanzingBinaPAN14.12.20180,1370,010,162sehr niedrig
SymbolBuchloeGennachOAL14.12.20180,3520,1250,388sehr niedrig
SymbolRappoldshofenAischNEA14.12.20180,790,1741,1sehr niedrig
SymbolTiefenbachBayerische SchwarzachCHA14.12.20180,2640,10,271sehr niedrig
SymbolEmskirchenAurachNEA14.12.20180,0770,0180,086sehr niedrig
SymbolFischachSchmutterA14.12.20180,5940,2460,618sehr niedrig
SymbolIglersreuth SpeicherzuflussTirschenreuther WaldnaabTIR14.12.20180,190,1180,213sehr niedrig
SymbolLangerringenSingoldA14.12.20181,060,5081,22sehr niedrig
SymbolVorraRauhe EbrachBA14.12.20180,3790,040,432sehr niedrig
SymbolDurachDurachOA14.12.20180,0290,0090,045sehr niedrig
SymbolLeutstettenWürmSTA14.12.20182,120,972,7sehr niedrig
SymbolWirsbergSchorgastKU14.12.20180,2910,050,316sehr niedrig
SymbolLindenRottPAN14.12.20181,450,451,48sehr niedrig
SymbolBergSemptED14.12.20181,1612,63sehr niedrig
SymbolDillingenDonauDLG14.12.201888,135,266,4niedrig
SymbolMittelsinnSinnKAR14.12.20181,730,6111,25niedrig
SymbolMühlriedPaarND14.12.20184,611,83,81niedrig
SymbolLandshut BirketIsarLA14.12.201893,250,982,6niedrig
SymbolGroßschwindauGoldachED14.12.20180,0980,0150,039niedrig
SymbolSalzFränkische SaaleNES14.12.20182,4312,05niedrig
SymbolWaldstettenGünzGZ14.12.20183,962,133,51niedrig
SymbolLaubendorfZenn14.12.20180,2870,030,285niedrig
SymbolGrafenauKleine OheFRG14.12.20180,750,210,62niedrig
SymbolRottersdorfVilsDGF14.12.20183,3212,36niedrig
SymbolGampelmühleÖlschnitzBT14.12.20180,1940,060,17niedrig
SymbolWindischeschenbachWaldnaabNEW14.12.20182,530,311,44niedrig
SymbolSchwabachSchwabachSC14.12.20180,2640,0450,214niedrig
SymbolAunkofenAbensKEH14.12.20181,811,061,75niedrig
SymbolRißbachklammRißbachTÖL14.12.20183,560,2972,53niedrig
SymbolPupplingIsarTÖL14.12.201820,210,718niedrig
SymbolMühlhausenEuzenauer BachRO14.12.20180,0490,0050,04niedrig
SymbolBruckbergHaselbachAN14.12.20180,1940,0450,153niedrig
SymbolDietelskirchenKleine VilsLA14.12.20180,3850,150,308niedrig
SymbolDeggendorfKollbachDEG14.12.20180,3120,040,175niedrig
SymbolReckenbergOstrachOA14.12.20182,730,641,87niedrig
SymbolUnterköblitzNaabSAD14.12.20186,940,974,39niedrig
SymbolWaldsassenWondrebTIR14.12.20180,5560,110,548niedrig
SymbolKochelLoisachTÖL14.12.201828,88,218,8niedrig
SymbolBad BrückenauSinnKG14.12.20180,4430,020,285niedrig
SymbolBad AiblingGlonnRO14.12.20181,720,461,44niedrig
SymbolDasingPaarAIC14.12.20181,750,5521,46niedrig
SymbolEngfurtIsen14.12.20183,310,81,94niedrig
SymbolMarktredwitzKösseinWUN14.12.20180,2080,0580,184niedrig
SymbolKothmaißlingChambCHA14.12.20181,710,291,4niedrig
SymbolLaufPegnitzLAU14.12.20186,143,475,75niedrig
SymbolAugsburg u. d. WertachmündungLechA14.12.201860,33348,9niedrig
SymbolDietldorfVilsSAD14.12.20187,33,746,68niedrig
SymbolSchenkenauItzCO14.12.20183,130,7782,06niedrig
SymbolReichenbachWörnitzAN14.12.20180,1760,0250,112niedrig
SymbolRuhstorfRottPA14.12.20183,471,93,3niedrig
SymbolAppoldingStrogenED14.12.20180,7620,3080,551niedrig
SymbolPartenkirchenPartnachGAP14.12.20180,9620,2340,946niedrig
SymbolMainburgAbensKEH14.12.20180,4970,2370,478niedrig
SymbolSeebruckAlzTS14.12.201823,79,619,3niedrig
SymbolWolfsmünsterFränkische SaaleKAR14.12.20185,670,53,96niedrig
SymbolHüttendorfRegnitzER14.12.201817,61115,1niedrig
SymbolGrafenmühleVilsPA14.12.20185,391,824,48niedrig
SymbolUntersteinachWarme SteinachBT14.12.20180,3830,040,235niedrig
SymbolOberstdorfTrettachOA14.12.20181,340,20,842niedrig
SymbolHeinersdorfRodachCO14.12.20180,9450,1690,649niedrig
SymbolDeuerlingSchwarze LaberR14.12.20182,060,71,7niedrig
SymbolWeißenburgSchwäbische RezatWUG14.12.20180,0480,0130,03niedrig
SymbolThannAltmühlAN14.12.20180,4920,040,252niedrig
SymbolPeternerbrückeJachenTÖL14.12.20180,6220,070,469niedrig
SymbolPoppenlauerLauerKG14.12.20180,2040,0540,166niedrig
SymbolKötztingWeißer RegenCHA14.12.20181,891,011,84niedrig
SymbolMühlstettenSchwäbische RezatRH14.12.20180,6190,3720,531niedrig
SymbolLandsbergLechLL14.12.201840,514,327,3niedrig
SymbolAmbergVilsAM14.12.20182,460,9861,78niedrig
SymbolRehauSchwesnitzHO14.12.20180,220,040,166niedrig
SymbolHasbergMindelMN14.12.20181,030,3220,912niedrig
SymbolGrafenwöhrCreußenNEW14.12.20180,6110,0680,348niedrig
SymbolOberammergauAmmerGAP14.12.20181,370,441,18niedrig
SymbolHofSächsische SaaleHO14.12.20181,330,140,95niedrig
SymbolEichstättAltmühlEI14.12.20189,280,7582,74kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBeuerbergLoisachTÖL14.12.201827,34,6217,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLaufen Siegerstetter KellerSalzachBGL14.12.201812039,480kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolTürkheimWertachMN14.12.201811,51,323,92kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLenggriesIsarTÖL14.12.20189,941,826,89kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRosenheimMangfallRO14.12.20187,131,022,8kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBeyhartingGlonnRO14.12.20181,460,340,942kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAchleitenDonau14.12.2018915351620kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStettkirchenLauterachAS14.12.20181,90,641,58kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMönchrödenRödenCO14.12.20180,3820,010,185kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWeichselbaumMurnRO14.12.20181,720,5521kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGerolfingenWörnitzAN14.12.20182,780,10,783kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRötz SpeicherzuflussSchwarzachCHA14.12.20182,230,381,33kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHörmannsbergGaißaPA14.12.20181,260,240,721kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSteinbach QMainKAR14.12.201867,911,847,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKemptenIllerKE14.12.201822,24,069,45kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolObernachAchGAP14.12.20180,3790,0070,131kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchönbergGroße OheFRG14.12.20180,8280,120,477kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKelheimDonauKEH14.12.201823085,2145kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMettendorfSchwarzachRH14.12.20181,250,030,417kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStegenAmperLL14.12.201814,52,58,51kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBerchtesgaden-KlärwerkBerchtesgadener AcheBGL14.12.20187,662,94,97kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBieberehrenGollach14.12.20180,15300,096Derzeit keine Daten
SymbolWernleitenRote TraunTS14.12.20182,030,150,714kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStaudachTiroler AchenTS14.12.201818,57,1811,9kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchweinhofBrendNES14.12.20180,6620,050,25kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSiegsdorfWeiße TraunTS14.12.20184,210,912,23kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad KreuthSagenbachMB14.12.20180,4530,130,272kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEngenIllachWM14.12.20180,3150,0690,174kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLohbergWeißer RegenCHA14.12.20180,5550,1690,393kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberaudorfInnRO14.12.20182614695,5kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRoth KläranlageRednitzRH14.12.20183,971,692,21kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLechbruckLechOAL14.12.2018446,9218,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMauthausNordhalbener KödelKC14.12.20180,190,0010,023kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchweinfurt Neuer Hafen QMainSW14.12.201860,71136,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWildenauHaidenaabNEW14.12.20183,160,4021,51kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRaistingRottWM14.12.20180,3830,030,167kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKemmernMainBA14.12.201820,13,19,83kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStielingsLeubasOA14.12.20180,4520,0230,248kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolNeumühleRednitz14.12.20189,024,635,58kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPfellingDonauSR14.12.2018305105200kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolInkofenAmperFS14.12.201833,610,724,5kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBrodhausenSurBGL14.12.20183,650,330,66kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolIngolstadt LuitpoldstraßeDonauIN14.12.201819762131kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolNeu Ulm, Bad HeldDonauNU14.12.2018792245,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolTreuchtlingenAltmühlWUG14.12.20185,790,281,17kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStein bei AltenmarktTraunTS14.12.20187,772,14,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolFreisingIsarFS14.12.201824,94,6411,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad Königshofen im GrabfeldFränkische SaaleNES14.12.20180,1970,0140,123kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBiessenhofenWertachOAL14.12.20188,680,912,67kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWasserburgInnRO14.12.201827893,8131kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBergkirchenMaisachDAH14.12.20181,760,250,945kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchrottenbaummühleIlzPA14.12.20183,970,772,09kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolZwirkenbergObere ArgenLI14.12.20181,460,320,798kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolImmenstadtKonstanzer AchOA14.12.20181,320,0510,242kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHöllSchwarzachCHA14.12.20180,4320,1440,257kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHohenkammerGlonnFS14.12.20182,360,461,33kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUntersteinachUntere SteinachKU14.12.20180,7980,0210,399kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGeldersheimWernSW14.12.20180,1050,0040,076kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSonthofenIllerOA14.12.20187,62,144,21kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHeitzenhofenNaabR14.12.201829,27,9118kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWeilheimAmmerWM14.12.20188,892,65,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDonauwörthDonauDON14.12.201811242,676,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBechhofenWiesethAN14.12.20180,3150,050,139kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBurghausenSalzach14.12.201814241,580,8kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBockenfeldTauberAN14.12.20180,2820,0660,16kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUnverzugGötzinger AchenTS14.12.20182,150,250,984kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPlattlingIsarDEG14.12.201812466,393,9kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWertachWertacher StarzlachOA14.12.20180,3640,0290,104kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLeuterschachLobachOAL14.12.20182,160,120,487kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberachWeißachMB14.12.20182,640,5111,05kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolManching BahnbrückePaarPAF14.12.20189,152,65,25kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEschachFüssener AchenOAL14.12.20180,9190,090,361kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolChamerauRegenCHA14.12.201813,81,418,05kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolFürsteneckWolfsteiner OheFRG14.12.20184,511,322,35kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWalchenWalchenTÖL14.12.20181,210,1190,464kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWarnbachSchwarzachSAD14.12.20185,470,852,82kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWittislingenEgauDLG14.12.20180,9810,40,778kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberhausenAchWM14.12.20181,860,120,719kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchwürbitzMainLIF14.12.201813,32,485,99kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEberhardsreuthMitternacher OheFRG14.12.20180,8280,10,516kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberndorfDonauKEH14.12.201826583,6157kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolFürstenfeldbruckAmperFFB14.12.201815,53,49,22kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUnterjettenbergSaalachBGL14.12.201814,64,519,11kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWeilbachMudMIL14.12.20181,450,430,98kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPrienPrienRO14.12.20180,6230,010,063kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad TrißlAuerbachRO14.12.20180,9230,070,2kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMünchenIsarM14.12.201826,18,6316,5kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAßlingAttelEBE14.12.20180,6020,180,441kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSebastianskapelleWertachOA14.12.20181,330,170,457kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRosenheim o.d. MangfallmündungInnRO14.12.201824271,6104kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGrafrathAmperFFB14.12.201812,24,689,47kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKollbachKollbachPAN14.12.20180,3160,10,205kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolNeukenrothHaßlachKC14.12.20181,470,010,158kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMarienthalRegenR14.12.201823,72,7811,7kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHofkirchenDonauPA14.12.2018438165301kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMünchshofenNaabSAD14.12.201820,22,910,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolTrunstadt QMainBA14.12.201859,81541,1--
SymbolFörmitz SpeicherzuflussFörmitzHO14.12.20180,0240,0090,023--
SymbolBad Tölz KWIsarTÖL14.12.201814,35,3610,9--
SymbolMainflingen QMain14.12.201878,4--
SymbolKelheimwinzer QDonauKEH14.12.201823879,4147--
SymbolRosenheim QHammerbachRO14.12.20188,0501,69--