Niedrigwasser-Informationsdienst Bayern

Abfluss Bayern

Mittlere Tagesabflüsse vom:
<< >>
Mittlere Tagesabflüsse vom: Mittwoch, 20.10.2021
MessstelleGewässerLkr.DatumMittlerer Abfluss m³/sNQ m³/sMNQ m³/sSituation
SymbolMainburgAbensKEH20.10.20210,320,2370,478sehr niedrig
SymbolAunkofenAbensKEH20.10.20211,671,061,75sehr niedrig
SymbolDeuerlingSchwarze LaberR20.10.20211,530,71,7sehr niedrig
SymbolHöllSchwarzachCHA20.10.20210,2210,1440,257sehr niedrig
SymbolAmbergVilsAM20.10.20211,70,9861,78sehr niedrig
SymbolDietldorfVilsSAD20.10.20216,113,746,68sehr niedrig
SymbolStettkirchenLauterachAS20.10.20211,230,641,58sehr niedrig
SymbolBeuerbergLoisachTÖL20.10.202116,84,6217,1sehr niedrig
SymbolRottersdorfVilsDGF20.10.20212,2312,36sehr niedrig
SymbolKollbachKollbachPAN20.10.20210,1890,10,205sehr niedrig
SymbolSchrottenbaummühleIlzPA20.10.20211,810,772,09sehr niedrig
SymbolEngfurtIsen20.10.20211,190,81,94sehr niedrig
SymbolRuhstorfRottPA20.10.20212,591,93,3sehr niedrig
SymbolPanzingBinaPAN20.10.20210,1490,010,162sehr niedrig
SymbolLaufPegnitzLAU20.10.20215,353,475,75sehr niedrig
SymbolLaubendorfZenn20.10.20210,260,030,285sehr niedrig
SymbolBad Königshofen im GrabfeldFränkische SaaleNES20.10.20210,1080,0140,123sehr niedrig
SymbolSalzFränkische SaaleNES20.10.20211,612,05sehr niedrig
SymbolGeldersheimWernSW20.10.20210,0620,0040,076sehr niedrig
SymbolSchwabachSchwabachSC20.10.20210,1980,0450,214sehr niedrig
SymbolNeu Ulm, Bad HeldDonauNU20.10.202153,62245,1niedrig
SymbolDonauwörthDonauDON20.10.202189,942,676,4niedrig
SymbolOberndorfDonauKEH20.10.202119083,6157niedrig
SymbolPfellingDonauSR20.10.2021240105200niedrig
SymbolKemptenIllerKE20.10.202113,74,069,45niedrig
SymbolReckenbergOstrachOA20.10.20212,750,641,87niedrig
SymbolReichenbachWörnitzAN20.10.20210,1560,0250,112niedrig
SymbolGerolfingenWörnitzAN20.10.20211,420,10,783niedrig
SymbolFischachSchmutterA20.10.20210,7430,2460,618niedrig
SymbolAugsburg u. d. WertachmündungLechA20.10.2021653348,9niedrig
SymbolEschachFüssener AchenOAL20.10.20210,4570,090,361niedrig
SymbolLeuterschachLobachOAL20.10.20210,9430,120,487niedrig
SymbolBuchloeGennachOAL20.10.20210,6180,1250,388niedrig
SymbolTreuchtlingenAltmühlWUG20.10.20211,340,281,17niedrig
SymbolBechhofenWiesethAN20.10.20210,1590,050,139niedrig
SymbolMettendorfSchwarzachRH20.10.20210,450,030,417niedrig
SymbolUnterköblitzNaabSAD20.10.20217,990,974,39niedrig
SymbolMünchshofenNaabSAD20.10.202116,22,910,4niedrig
SymbolHeitzenhofenNaabR20.10.202124,17,9118niedrig
SymbolGrafenwöhrCreußenNEW20.10.20210,6830,0680,348niedrig
SymbolRötz SpeicherzuflussSchwarzachCHA20.10.20211,660,381,33niedrig
SymbolTiefenbachBayerische SchwarzachCHA20.10.20210,3120,10,271niedrig
SymbolKothmaißlingChambCHA20.10.20211,450,291,4niedrig
SymbolPlattlingIsarDEG20.10.202111066,393,9niedrig
SymbolPeternerbrückeJachenTÖL20.10.20210,5740,070,469niedrig
SymbolRaistingRottWM20.10.20210,2040,030,167niedrig
SymbolGrafenmühleVilsPA20.10.20215,041,824,48niedrig
SymbolFürsteneckWolfsteiner OheFRG20.10.20212,711,322,35niedrig
SymbolOberaudorfInnRO20.10.20211444695,5niedrig
SymbolRosenheim o.d. MangfallmündungInnRO20.10.202119471,6104niedrig
SymbolAßlingAttelEBE20.10.20210,450,180,441niedrig
SymbolLindenRottPAN20.10.20211,590,451,48niedrig
SymbolVorraRauhe EbrachBA20.10.20210,5290,040,432niedrig
SymbolSchweinhofBrendNES20.10.20210,2920,050,25niedrig
SymbolWaldsassenWondrebTIR20.10.20210,830,110,548niedrig
SymbolSchönbergGroße OheFRG20.10.20210,5410,120,477niedrig
SymbolEberhardsreuthMitternacher OheFRG20.10.20210,5510,10,516niedrig
SymbolWittislingenEgauDLG20.10.20210,8220,40,778niedrig
SymbolZwirkenbergObere ArgenLI20.10.20211,110,320,798niedrig
SymbolWalchenWalchenTÖL20.10.20210,9520,1190,47niedrig
SymbolDurachDurachOA20.10.20210,0520,0090,045niedrig
SymbolWernleitenRote TraunTS20.10.20211,060,150,714niedrig
SymbolBergSemptED20.10.20212,8612,63niedrig
SymbolImmenstadtKonstanzer AchOA20.10.20210,4070,0510,242niedrig
SymbolDillingenDonauDLG20.10.202192,235,266,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKelheimDonauKEH20.10.202120485,2145kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHofkirchenDonauPA20.10.2021376165301kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSonthofenIllerOA20.10.20217,162,144,21kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHasbergMindelMN20.10.20211,230,3220,912kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLechbruckLechOAL20.10.202145,66,9218,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLandsbergLechLL20.10.202164,314,327,3kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAchleitenDonau20.10.2021848351620kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEngenIllachWM20.10.20210,3260,0690,174kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSebastianskapelleWertachOA20.10.20210,7150,170,453kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBiessenhofenWertachOAL20.10.20214,730,912,67kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolTürkheimWertachMN20.10.20216,851,323,92kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLangerringenSingoldA20.10.20212,240,5081,22kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDasingPaarAIC20.10.20211,940,5521,46kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMühlriedPaarND20.10.20215,051,83,81kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolThannAltmühlAN20.10.20210,5040,040,252kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEichstättAltmühlEI20.10.20214,640,7582,74kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWindischeschenbachWaldnaabNEW20.10.20213,360,311,44kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolIglersreuth SpeicherzuflussTirschenreuther WaldnaabTIR20.10.20210,3390,1180,213kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWildenauHaidenaabNEW20.10.20213,560,4021,51kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWarnbachSchwarzachSAD20.10.20214,320,852,82kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolChamerauRegenCHA20.10.202112,51,418,05kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLohbergWeißer RegenCHA20.10.20210,540,1690,393kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKötztingWeißer RegenCHA20.10.20212,121,011,84kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLenggriesIsarTÖL20.10.20218,21,826,89kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPupplingIsarTÖL20.10.202128,610,718kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMünchenIsarM20.10.2021518,6316,5kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLandshut BirketIsarLA20.10.202113350,982,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRißbachklammRißbachTÖL20.10.20215,871,512,59kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKochelLoisachTÖL20.10.202139,18,218,8kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPartenkirchen (alt)PartnachGAP20.10.20212,260,2340,946kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStegenAmperLL20.10.202112,82,58,51kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolFürstenfeldbruckAmperFFB20.10.202113,33,49,22kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolInkofenAmperFS20.10.202131,210,724,5kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberammergauAmmerGAP20.10.20212,40,441,18kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWeilheimAmmerWM20.10.20218,742,65,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolObernachAchGAP20.10.20210,3910,0070,131kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberhausenAchWM20.10.20211,50,120,719kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLeutstettenWürmSTA20.10.20216,110,972,7kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHohenkammerGlonnFS20.10.20212,330,461,33kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDietelskirchenKleine VilsLA20.10.20210,5760,150,308kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGrafenauKleine OheFRG20.10.20210,8620,210,62kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWasserburgInnRO20.10.202123893,8131kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRosenheimMangfallRO20.10.20218,561,022,8kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberachWeißachMB20.10.20211,720,5111,05kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad KreuthSagenbachMB20.10.20210,4650,130,272kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGroßschwindauGoldachED20.10.20210,0870,0150,04kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSeebruckAlzTS20.10.202136,29,619,3kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStaudachTiroler AchenTS20.10.202121,57,1811,9kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPrienPrienRO20.10.20210,4540,010,063kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStein bei AltenmarktTraunTS20.10.20216,222,14,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLaufen Siegerstetter KellerSalzachBGL20.10.202112939,480kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBurghausenSalzach20.10.202114141,580,8kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBerchtesgaden-KlärwerkBerchtesgadener AcheBGL20.10.20218,862,94,97kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUnterjettenbergSaalachBGL20.10.202116,14,519,11kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBrodhausenSurBGL20.10.20210,9480,330,66kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchwürbitzMainLIF20.10.20219,362,485,99kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKemmernMainBA20.10.202114,23,19,83kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWirsbergSchorgastKU20.10.20210,510,050,316kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUntersteinachUntere SteinachKU20.10.20210,6590,0210,396kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGampelmühleÖlschnitzBT20.10.20210,2660,060,17kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUntersteinachWarme SteinachBT20.10.20210,4530,040,234kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMauthausNordhalbener KödelKC20.10.20210,0790,0010,023kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolNeukenrothHaßlachKC20.10.20210,5650,010,158kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchenkenauItzCO20.10.20213,380,7782,06kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMönchrödenRödenCO20.10.20210,40,010,185kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHüttendorfRegnitzER20.10.202124,21115,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRoth KläranlageRednitzRH20.10.20215,351,692,21kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMühlstettenSchwäbische RezatRH20.10.20212,370,3720,531kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEmskirchenAurachNEA20.10.20210,1540,0180,087kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRappoldshofenAischNEA20.10.20211,690,1741,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWolfsmünsterFränkische SaaleMSP20.10.20216,710,53,96kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPoppenlauerLauerKG20.10.20210,9580,0540,166kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad BrückenauSinnKG20.10.20210,3620,020,285kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMittelsinnSinnMSP20.10.20211,430,6111,25kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBockenfeldTauberAN20.10.20210,2730,0660,16kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBieberehrenGollach20.10.20210,18100,096Derzeit keine Daten
SymbolWeilbachMudMIL20.10.20211,130,430,98kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHofSächsische SaaleHO20.10.20212,130,140,95kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStielingsLeubasOA20.10.20210,4070,0230,248kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMarienthalRegenR20.10.202117,72,7811,7kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHörmannsbergGaißaPA20.10.20211,050,240,721kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDeggendorfKollbachDEG20.10.20210,3150,040,175kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRehauSchwesnitzHO20.10.20210,5130,040,166kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWeichselbaumMurnRO20.10.20211,750,5521kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBruckbergHaselbachAN20.10.20210,260,0450,153kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGrafrathAmperFFB20.10.202115,34,689,47kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBergkirchenMaisachDAH20.10.20211,40,250,945kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBeyhartingGlonnRO20.10.20211,220,340,942kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMühlhausenEuzenauer BachRO20.10.20210,170,0050,04kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMarktredwitzKösseinWUN20.10.20210,4280,0580,184kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWaldstettenGünzGZ20.10.20214,852,133,51kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWertachWertacher StarzlachOA20.10.20210,2080,0290,102kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSiegsdorfWeiße TraunTS20.10.20214,80,912,23kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad TrißlAuerbachRO20.10.20210,4820,070,2kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad AiblingGlonnRO20.10.20211,980,461,44kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGoldbachAschaffAB20.10.20210,7810,120,401kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUnverzugGötzinger AchenTS20.10.20211,590,250,984kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolIngolstadt LuitpoldstraßeDonauIN20.10.202118262131kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAppoldingStrogenED20.10.20210,7920,3080,551kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHeinersdorfRodachCO20.10.20211,160,1690,649kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolNeumühleRednitz20.10.202114,94,635,58kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRosenheim QHammerbachRO--01,69--
SymbolSteinbach QMainMSP20.10.202164,311,847,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchweinfurt Neuer Hafen QMainSW20.10.202159,41136,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKelheimwinzer QDonauKEH--79,4147--
SymbolKelheimwinzerDonauKEH20.10.202116479,4147--
SymbolBad Tölz KWIsarTÖL20.10.202114,95,3610,9--
SymbolFreisingIsarFS20.10.2021244,6411,1--
SymbolFörmitz SpeicherzuflussFörmitzHO20.10.20210,0270,0090,023--
SymbolWeißenburgSchwäbische RezatWUG20.10.20210,0360,03--
SymbolTrunstadt QMainBA20.10.202157,51541,1--
SymbolMainflingen QMain20.10.202169--
SymbolOberstdorf Q (virtuell)TrettachOA20.10.20214,140,20,842--