Niedrigwasser-Informationsdienst Bayern

Abfluss Bayern

Mittlere Tagesabflüsse vom:
<< >>
Mittlere Tagesabflüsse vom: Montag, 26.09.2022
MessstelleGewässerLkr.DatumMittlerer Abfluss m³/sNQ m³/sMNQ m³/sSituation
SymbolHasbergMindelMN26.09.20220,4050,3220,912sehr niedrig
SymbolReichenbachWörnitzAN26.09.20220,0420,0250,112sehr niedrig
SymbolDasingPaarAIC26.09.20221,130,5521,46sehr niedrig
SymbolMühlriedPaarND26.09.20223,611,83,81sehr niedrig
SymbolMainburgAbensKEH26.09.20220,3450,2370,478sehr niedrig
SymbolAunkofenAbensKEH26.09.20221,361,061,75sehr niedrig
SymbolThannAltmühlAN26.09.20220,1660,0430,251sehr niedrig
SymbolBechhofenWiesethAN26.09.20220,1160,050,13sehr niedrig
SymbolDeuerlingSchwarze LaberR26.09.20221,20,71,67sehr niedrig
SymbolDietldorfVilsSAD26.09.20226,573,746,68sehr niedrig
SymbolStettkirchenLauterachAS26.09.20221,530,641,58sehr niedrig
SymbolKothmaißlingChambCHA26.09.20220,6950,291,4sehr niedrig
SymbolInkofenAmperFS26.09.202223,210,724,5sehr niedrig
SymbolLeutstettenWürmSTA26.09.20222,310,972,7sehr niedrig
SymbolRottersdorfVilsDGF26.09.20222,0912,36sehr niedrig
SymbolGrafenmühleVilsPA26.09.20222,661,824,48sehr niedrig
SymbolDietelskirchenKleine VilsLA26.09.20220,2190,150,308sehr niedrig
SymbolKollbachKollbachPAN26.09.20220,1480,10,205sehr niedrig
SymbolEngfurtIsen26.09.20221,340,81,94sehr niedrig
SymbolRuhstorfRottPA26.09.20222,861,93,3sehr niedrig
SymbolPanzingBinaPAN26.09.20220,110,010,162sehr niedrig
SymbolLaubendorfZenn26.09.20220,1950,030,285sehr niedrig
SymbolBockenfeldTauberAN26.09.20220,0950,0660,16sehr niedrig
SymbolBergkirchenMaisachDAH26.09.20220,6970,250,944sehr niedrig
SymbolMarktredwitzKösseinWUN26.09.20220,1110,0580,184sehr niedrig
SymbolGoldbachAschaffAB26.09.20220,3510,120,401sehr niedrig
SymbolUnverzugGötzinger AchenTS26.09.20220,9350,250,984sehr niedrig
SymbolAppoldingStrogenED26.09.20220,530,3080,551sehr niedrig
SymbolDillingenDonauDLG26.09.202277,535,266,4niedrig
SymbolHofkirchenDonauPA26.09.2022385165301niedrig
SymbolGerolfingenWörnitzAN26.09.20220,9920,10,783niedrig
SymbolAchleitenDonau26.09.2022973351620niedrig
SymbolBuchloeGennachOAL26.09.20220,5550,1250,388niedrig
SymbolLangerringenSingoldA26.09.20221,330,5081,22niedrig
SymbolHeitzenhofenNaabR26.09.2022207,9118niedrig
SymbolIglersreuth SpeicherzuflussTirschenreuther WaldnaabTIR26.09.20220,2130,1180,213niedrig
SymbolWildenauHaidenaabNEW26.09.20221,640,4021,51niedrig
SymbolRötz SpeicherzuflussSchwarzachCHA26.09.20221,670,381,33niedrig
SymbolTiefenbachBayerische SchwarzachCHA26.09.20220,2740,10,271niedrig
SymbolAmbergVilsAM26.09.20221,920,9861,78niedrig
SymbolLenggriesIsarTÖL26.09.202213,21,826,57niedrig
SymbolPupplingIsarTÖL26.09.202227,510,718niedrig
SymbolMünchenIsarM26.09.202226,78,6316,5niedrig
SymbolLandshut BirketIsarLA26.09.202294,850,982,6niedrig
SymbolPlattlingIsarDEG26.09.202210266,393,9niedrig
SymbolRißbachklammRißbachTÖL26.09.20226,041,512,6niedrig
SymbolPeternerbrückeJachenTÖL26.09.20220,8240,070,466niedrig
SymbolKochelLoisachTÖL26.09.202233,68,218,8niedrig
SymbolBeuerbergLoisachTÖL26.09.202226,64,6217niedrig
SymbolPartenkirchen (alt)PartnachGAP26.09.20222,180,2340,946niedrig
SymbolStegenAmperLL26.09.202210,52,58,51niedrig
SymbolFürstenfeldbruckAmperFFB26.09.202210,33,49,22niedrig
SymbolOberammergauAmmerGAP26.09.20222,590,441,18niedrig
SymbolWeilheimAmmerWM26.09.20228,652,65,6niedrig
SymbolOberhausenAchWM26.09.20221,020,120,706niedrig
SymbolOberaudorfInnRO26.09.20222304695,5niedrig
SymbolRosenheim o.d. MangfallmündungInnRO26.09.202223371,6104niedrig
SymbolWasserburgInnRO26.09.202225193,8131niedrig
SymbolAßlingAttelEBE26.09.20220,510,180,441niedrig
SymbolBrodhausenSurBGL26.09.20220,9140,330,662niedrig
SymbolSchenkenauItzCO26.09.20222,410,7782,06niedrig
SymbolEmskirchenAurachNEA26.09.20220,0910,0180,087niedrig
SymbolSchönbergGroße OheFRG26.09.20220,640,120,477niedrig
SymbolWittislingenEgauDLG26.09.20220,7990,40,778niedrig
SymbolWalchenWalchenTÖL26.09.20221,030,1190,47niedrig
SymbolGrafrathAmperFFB26.09.202212,34,689,47niedrig
SymbolBeyhartingGlonnRO26.09.20221,110,340,942niedrig
SymbolWaldstettenGünzGZ26.09.20223,882,133,51niedrig
SymbolBergSemptED26.09.20222,8412,63niedrig
SymbolAtzhausenCastellbachKT26.09.20220,1550,0210,142niedrig
SymbolNeu Ulm, Bad HeldDonauNU26.09.202280,32245,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDonauwörthDonauDON26.09.202210542,676,2kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKelheimDonauKEH26.09.202221785,2145kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberndorfDonauKEH26.09.202221283,6157kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPfellingDonauSR26.09.2022277105200kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSonthofenIllerOA26.09.202222,12,144,21kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKemptenIllerKE26.09.202249,34,069,45kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolReckenbergOstrachOA26.09.20229,660,641,86kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolFischachSchmutterA26.09.20220,9390,2460,618kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLechbruckLechOAL26.09.202271,76,9218,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLandsbergLechLL26.09.20228914,327,3kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAugsburg u. d. WertachmündungLechA26.09.202284,63348,9kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEschachFüssener AchenOAL26.09.20221,350,090,361kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEngenIllachWM26.09.20220,4070,0690,174kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSebastianskapelleWertachOA26.09.20222,390,170,453kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBiessenhofenWertachOAL26.09.202214,10,912,67kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolTürkheimWertachMN26.09.202219,11,323,92kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLeuterschachLobachOAL26.09.20222,950,120,487kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolTreuchtlingenAltmühlWUG26.09.20222,360,281,17kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEichstättAltmühlEI26.09.20224,741,022,78kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMettendorfSchwarzachRH26.09.20220,860,030,397kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUnterköblitzNaabSAD26.09.20227,290,974,39kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMünchshofenNaabSAD26.09.202214,82,910,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWindischeschenbachWaldnaabNEW26.09.20222,550,311,44kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGrafenwöhrCreußenNEW26.09.20220,60,0680,348kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHöllSchwarzachCHA26.09.20220,2820,1440,257kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWarnbachSchwarzachSAD26.09.20224,120,852,82kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolChamerauRegenCHA26.09.202213,81,418,05kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLohbergWeißer RegenCHA26.09.20220,8440,1690,393kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKötztingWeißer RegenCHA26.09.20222,981,011,84kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolObernachAchGAP26.09.20220,4390,0540,135kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRaistingRottWM26.09.20220,6970,030,167kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHohenkammerGlonnFS26.09.20221,820,461,33kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchrottenbaummühleIlzPA26.09.20222,980,772,09kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGrafenauKleine OheFRG26.09.20220,8260,210,62kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolFürsteneckWolfsteiner OheFRG26.09.20224,21,322,36kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRosenheimMangfallRO26.09.202215,81,022,8kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberachWeißachMB26.09.20223,010,5111,05kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad KreuthSagenbachMB26.09.20220,6130,130,272kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGroßschwindauGoldachED26.09.20220,1390,0150,04kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSeebruckAlzTS26.09.202239,69,619,3kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStaudachTiroler AchenTS26.09.202232,97,1811,9kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStein bei AltenmarktTraunTS26.09.20227,712,14,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLaufen Siegerstetter KellerSalzachBGL26.09.202229739,480kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBurghausenSalzach26.09.202227941,580,8kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBerchtesgaden-KlärwerkBerchtesgadener AcheBGL26.09.202229,42,94,97kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUnterjettenbergSaalachBGL26.09.202252,84,519,11kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLindenRottPAN26.09.20221,940,451,48kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchwürbitzMainLIF26.09.202212,92,485,99kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKemmernMainBA26.09.202222,13,19,83kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWirsbergSchorgastKU26.09.20220,4910,050,312kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUntersteinachUntere SteinachKU26.09.20220,6310,0210,396kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGampelmühleÖlschnitzBT26.09.20220,260,060,17kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUntersteinachWarme SteinachBT26.09.20220,4250,040,234kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMauthausNordhalbener KödelKC26.09.20220,1280,0010,023kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolNeukenrothHaßlachKC26.09.20220,5740,010,152kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMönchrödenRödenCO26.09.20220,3760,010,185kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHüttendorfRegnitzER26.09.202228,21115,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRoth KläranlageRednitzRH26.09.20227,841,692,21kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMühlstettenSchwäbische RezatRH26.09.20220,730,3720,531kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRappoldshofenAischNEA26.09.20221,580,1741,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolVorraRauhe EbrachBA26.09.20222,010,040,432kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSalzFränkische SaaleNES26.09.20223,3512,05kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWolfsmünsterFränkische SaaleMSP26.09.202210,80,53,96kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchweinhofBrendNES26.09.20220,8470,050,25kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPoppenlauerLauerKG26.09.20220,380,0540,166kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad BrückenauSinnKG26.09.20220,6960,020,285kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMittelsinnSinnMSP26.09.20222,180,6111,25kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWeilbachMudMIL26.09.20221,390,430,98kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWaldsassenWondrebTIR26.09.20220,8010,110,548kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHofSächsische SaaleHO26.09.20221,90,140,95kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEberhardsreuthMitternacher OheFRG26.09.20220,6850,10,516kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStielingsLeubasOA26.09.20223,210,0230,248kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMarienthalRegenR26.09.202218,72,7811,7kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHörmannsbergGaißaPA26.09.20221,290,240,721kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDeggendorfKollbachDEG26.09.20220,3270,040,175kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRehauSchwesnitzHO26.09.20220,2140,040,166kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolZwirkenbergObere ArgenLI26.09.20224,090,320,798kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWeichselbaumMurnRO26.09.20222,220,5521kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBruckbergHaselbachAN26.09.20220,2030,0450,153kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMühlhausenEuzenauer BachRO26.09.20220,1350,0050,04kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDurachDurachOA26.09.20220,4860,0090,045kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWertachWertacher StarzlachOA26.09.20220,7440,0290,102kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSiegsdorfWeiße TraunTS26.09.20225,760,912,23kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad TrißlAuerbachRO26.09.20220,470,070,2kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad AiblingGlonnRO26.09.20221,960,461,44kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWernleitenRote TraunTS26.09.20221,70,150,714kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolIngolstadt LuitpoldstraßeDonauIN26.09.202220162131kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchwabachSchwabachSC26.09.20220,30,0450,214kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHeinersdorfRodachCO26.09.20220,9690,1690,649kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolNeumühleRednitz26.09.202213,64,635,58kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPartensteinLohrMSP26.09.20220,7110,230,635kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHafenlohrHafenlohrMSP26.09.20220,4210,0540,303kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRosenheim QHammerbachRO--01,69--
SymbolSteinbach QMainMSP26.09.202288,911,847,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchweinfurt Neuer Hafen QMainSW26.09.202273,91136,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKelheimwinzer QDonauKEH--79,4147--
SymbolImmenstadtKonstanzer AchOA26.09.20222,410,0510,242kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKelheimwinzerDonauKEH26.09.202221879,4147--
SymbolBad Tölz KWIsarTÖL26.09.202216,85,3610,9--
SymbolFreisingIsarFS26.09.2022274,6411,1--
SymbolLaufPegnitzLAU26.09.20225,823,475,75--
SymbolBieberehrenGollach26.09.20220,23400,096--
SymbolFörmitz SpeicherzuflussFörmitzHO26.09.20220,0180,0090,023--
SymbolWeißenburgSchwäbische RezatWUG26.09.20220,0170,03--
SymbolTrunstadt QMainBA26.09.202276,51541,1--
SymbolMainflingen QMain26.09.2022112--
SymbolOberstdorf Q (virtuell)TrettachOA26.09.20224,710,20,842--