Niedrigwasser-Informationsdienst Bayern

Abfluss Bayern

Mittlere Tagesabflüsse vom:
<< >>
Mittlere Tagesabflüsse vom: Donnerstag, 26.01.2023
MessstelleGewässerLkr.DatumMittlerer Abfluss m³/sNQ m³/sMNQ m³/sSituation
SymbolMainburgAbensKEH26.01.20230,4150,2370,478sehr niedrig
SymbolAunkofenAbensKEH26.01.20231,731,061,75sehr niedrig
SymbolPupplingIsarTÖL26.01.202315,910,718,2sehr niedrig
SymbolPartenkirchen (alt)PartnachGAP26.01.20230,790,2340,946sehr niedrig
SymbolSeebruckAlzTS26.01.202318,99,619,3sehr niedrig
SymbolLindenRottPAN26.01.20231,360,451,48sehr niedrig
SymbolWertachWertacher StarzlachOA26.01.20230,0750,0290,102sehr niedrig
SymbolDillingenDonauDLG26.01.202399,335,266,4niedrig
SymbolDonauwörthDonauDON26.01.202312442,676,2niedrig
SymbolOberndorfDonauKEH26.01.202323083,6157niedrig
SymbolHasbergMindelMN26.01.20230,9380,3220,912niedrig
SymbolReichenbachWörnitzAN26.01.20230,2960,0250,112niedrig
SymbolAugsburg u. d. WertachmündungLechA26.01.202362,33348,9niedrig
SymbolEschachFüssener AchenOAL26.01.20230,550,090,361niedrig
SymbolEngenIllachWM26.01.20230,2720,0690,174niedrig
SymbolSebastianskapelleWertachOA26.01.20230,5450,170,453niedrig
SymbolBiessenhofenWertachOAL26.01.20234,870,912,67niedrig
SymbolTürkheimWertachMN26.01.20236,641,323,92niedrig
SymbolDasingPaarAIC26.01.20231,650,5521,46niedrig
SymbolBechhofenWiesethAN26.01.20230,2940,050,13niedrig
SymbolDeuerlingSchwarze LaberR26.01.20232,280,71,67niedrig
SymbolIglersreuth SpeicherzuflussTirschenreuther WaldnaabTIR26.01.20230,3670,1180,213niedrig
SymbolRötz SpeicherzuflussSchwarzachCHA26.01.20233,180,381,33niedrig
SymbolTiefenbachBayerische SchwarzachCHA26.01.20230,4090,10,271niedrig
SymbolStettkirchenLauterachAS26.01.20232,220,641,58niedrig
SymbolLandshut BirketIsarLA26.01.202395,450,982,6niedrig
SymbolPlattlingIsarDEG26.01.202311266,393,9niedrig
SymbolRißbachklammRißbachTÖL26.01.20232,691,512,6niedrig
SymbolPeternerbrückeJachenTÖL26.01.20230,610,070,466niedrig
SymbolFürstenfeldbruckAmperFFB26.01.202311,63,49,22niedrig
SymbolInkofenAmperFS26.01.202327,710,724,5niedrig
SymbolWeilheimAmmerWM26.01.20237,382,65,6niedrig
SymbolOberhausenAchWM26.01.20231,150,120,706niedrig
SymbolRaistingRottWM26.01.20230,2590,030,167niedrig
SymbolRottersdorfVilsDGF26.01.2023312,36niedrig
SymbolGrafenmühleVilsPA26.01.20235,751,824,48niedrig
SymbolDietelskirchenKleine VilsLA26.01.20230,3530,150,308niedrig
SymbolKollbachKollbachPAN26.01.20230,3350,10,205niedrig
SymbolBad KreuthSagenbachMB26.01.20230,360,130,266niedrig
SymbolAßlingAttelEBE26.01.20230,5810,180,431niedrig
SymbolEngfurtIsen26.01.20233,110,81,94niedrig
SymbolStein bei AltenmarktTraunTS26.01.20235,142,14,1niedrig
SymbolRuhstorfRottPA26.01.20233,961,393,11niedrig
SymbolPanzingBinaPAN26.01.20230,1840,010,162niedrig
SymbolMönchrödenRödenCO26.01.20230,5610,010,185niedrig
SymbolLaufPegnitzLAU26.01.20236,863,475,75niedrig
SymbolBieberehrenGollach26.01.20230,1800,096Derzeit keine Daten
SymbolSchönbergGroße OheFRG26.01.20231,050,120,477niedrig
SymbolStielingsLeubasOA26.01.20230,3930,0230,248niedrig
SymbolHörmannsbergGaißaPA26.01.20231,960,240,721niedrig
SymbolDeggendorfKollbachDEG26.01.20230,4020,040,175niedrig
SymbolWalchenWalchenTÖL26.01.20230,7020,1190,47niedrig
SymbolBergkirchenMaisachDAH26.01.20231,060,250,944niedrig
SymbolBeyhartingGlonnRO26.01.20231,070,340,933niedrig
SymbolDurachDurachOA26.01.20230,0820,0090,045niedrig
SymbolWaldstettenGünzGZ26.01.20234,562,133,51niedrig
SymbolBad AiblingGlonnRO26.01.20231,740,461,44niedrig
SymbolUnverzugGötzinger AchenTS26.01.202320,250,984niedrig
SymbolWernleitenRote TraunTS26.01.20231,120,150,714niedrig
SymbolIngolstadt LuitpoldstraßeDonauIN26.01.202318662131niedrig
SymbolBergSemptED26.01.20233,0912,63niedrig
SymbolSchwabachSchwabachSC26.01.20230,2530,0450,214niedrig
SymbolNeu Ulm, Bad HeldDonauNU25.01.202378,22245,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKelheimDonauKEH26.01.202321785,2145kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPfellingDonauSR26.01.2023322105200kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHofkirchenDonauPA26.01.2023454165301kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSonthofenIllerOA26.01.20235,912,144,17kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKemptenIllerKE26.01.202315,64,069,43kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolReckenbergOstrachOA26.01.20232,710,641,86kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGerolfingenWörnitzAN26.01.20233,440,10,783kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolFischachSchmutterA26.01.20230,9240,2460,618kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLechbruckLechOAL26.01.202343,76,9218,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLandsbergLechLL26.01.202345,514,327,3kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAchleitenDonau26.01.2023891351620kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLeuterschachLobachOAL26.01.20231,250,120,487kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBuchloeGennachOAL26.01.20230,7120,1250,388kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLangerringenSingoldA26.01.20231,770,5081,22kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMühlriedPaarND26.01.20235,151,83,81kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolThannAltmühlAN26.01.20231,360,0430,251kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolTreuchtlingenAltmühlWUG26.01.20235,260,281,17kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEichstättAltmühlEI26.01.20237,941,022,78kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMettendorfSchwarzachRH26.01.20231,80,030,397kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUnterköblitzNaabSAD26.01.202314,80,974,39kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMünchshofenNaabSAD26.01.202334,32,910,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHeitzenhofenNaabR26.01.202342,27,9118kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWindischeschenbachWaldnaabNEW26.01.20236,490,311,44kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWildenauHaidenaabNEW26.01.20235,740,4021,51kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGrafenwöhrCreußenNEW26.01.20230,9440,0680,348kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHöllSchwarzachCHA26.01.20230,5330,1440,257kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWarnbachSchwarzachSAD26.01.20237,80,852,82kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAmbergVilsAM26.01.20233,330,9861,78kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDietldorfVilsSAD26.01.20238,443,746,68kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolChamerauRegenCHA26.01.202318,81,418,05kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLohbergWeißer RegenCHA26.01.20231,110,1690,393kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKötztingWeißer RegenCHA26.01.20233,441,011,84kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKothmaißlingChambCHA26.01.20233,590,291,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLenggriesIsarTÖL26.01.20239,831,826,57kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMünchenIsarM26.01.202328,68,6316,5kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKochelLoisachTÖL26.01.202338,58,218,8kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBeuerbergLoisachTÖL26.01.202341,74,6217kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStegenAmperLL26.01.202311,52,58,51kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberammergauAmmerGAP26.01.20231,630,441,18kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolObernachAchGAP26.01.20230,2530,0540,135kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLeutstettenWürmSTA26.01.20233,580,972,7kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHohenkammerGlonnFS26.01.20232,350,461,32kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchrottenbaummühleIlzPA26.01.20235,210,772,09kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGrafenauKleine OheFRG26.01.20231,410,210,62kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolFürsteneckWolfsteiner OheFRG26.01.20235,931,322,36kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberaudorfInnRO26.01.20232024695,5kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRosenheim o.d. MangfallmündungInnRO26.01.202325171,6104kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWasserburgInnRO26.01.202326793,8131kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRosenheimMangfallRO26.01.20236,351,022,78kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberachWeißachMB26.01.20231,580,5111,05kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGroßschwindauGoldachED26.01.20230,1770,0150,04kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStaudachTiroler AchenTS26.01.202313,97,1811,9kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLaufen Siegerstetter KellerSalzachBGL26.01.202311639,480kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBurghausenSalzach26.01.202312741,580,8kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBerchtesgaden-KlärwerkBerchtesgadener AcheBGL26.01.20235,872,95,11kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUnterjettenbergSaalachBGL26.01.202312,54,519,11kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBrodhausenSurBGL26.01.20231,850,330,662kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchwürbitzMainLIF26.01.202336,22,485,99kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKemmernMainBA26.01.2023553,19,83kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWirsbergSchorgastKU26.01.20231,520,050,312kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUntersteinachUntere SteinachKU26.01.20232,80,0210,396kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGampelmühleÖlschnitzBT26.01.20230,4460,060,17kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUntersteinachWarme SteinachBT26.01.20231,380,040,234kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMauthausNordhalbener KödelKC26.01.20230,3560,0010,023kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolNeukenrothHaßlachKC26.01.20232,380,010,152kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchenkenauItzCO26.01.20238,840,7782,06kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHüttendorfRegnitzER26.01.202325,21115,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRoth KläranlageRednitzRH26.01.20234,661,692,21kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMühlstettenSchwäbische RezatRH26.01.20231,030,3720,531kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLaubendorfZenn26.01.20230,6670,030,285kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEmskirchenAurachNEA26.01.20230,1830,0180,087kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRappoldshofenAischNEA26.01.20233,210,1741,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolVorraRauhe EbrachBA26.01.20232,190,040,432kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSalzFränkische SaaleNES26.01.20238,2912,05kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWolfsmünsterFränkische SaaleMSP26.01.202318,10,53,96kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchweinhofBrendNES26.01.20232,110,050,25kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPoppenlauerLauerKG26.01.20231,020,0540,166kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad BrückenauSinnKG26.01.20232,130,020,285kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMittelsinnSinnMSP26.01.20239,760,6111,25kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBockenfeldTauberAN26.01.20230,3510,0660,16kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWeilbachMudMIL26.01.20233,580,430,98kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWaldsassenWondrebTIR26.01.20231,660,110,548kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHofSächsische SaaleHO26.01.20233,980,140,95kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEberhardsreuthMitternacher OheFRG26.01.20231,350,10,516kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMarienthalRegenR26.01.202329,42,7811,7kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWittislingenEgauDLG26.01.20231,30,40,778kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRehauSchwesnitzHO26.01.20230,4370,040,166kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolZwirkenbergObere ArgenLI26.01.20232,180,320,798kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWeichselbaumMurnRO26.01.20231,820,5521kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBruckbergHaselbachAN26.01.20230,3260,0450,153kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGrafrathAmperFFB26.01.202313,64,689,49kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMühlhausenEuzenauer BachRO26.01.20230,0950,0050,04kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMarktredwitzKösseinWUN26.01.20230,9350,0580,184kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSiegsdorfWeiße TraunTS26.01.20233,40,912,23kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad TrißlAuerbachRO26.01.20230,4950,070,2kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGoldbachAschaffAB26.01.20230,9650,120,401kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAppoldingStrogenED26.01.20231,020,3080,551kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHeinersdorfRodachCO26.01.20231,950,1690,649kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolNeumühleRednitz26.01.20239,34,635,58kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPartensteinLohrMSP26.01.20234,910,230,635kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAtzhausenCastellbachKT26.01.20230,370,0210,142kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHafenlohrHafenlohrMSP26.01.20231,440,0540,303kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSteinbach QMainMSP26.01.202315611,847,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchweinfurt Neuer Hafen QMainSW26.01.20231221136,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKelheimwinzer QDonauKEH--79,4147--
SymbolImmenstadtKonstanzer AchOA26.01.20230,7610,0510,242kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberstdorf Q (virtuell)TrettachOA--0,20,846--
SymbolKelheimwinzerDonauKEH26.01.202322679,4147--
SymbolBad Tölz KWIsarTÖL26.01.202314,65,3610,9--
SymbolFreisingIsarFS26.01.202323,34,6411,1--
SymbolFörmitz SpeicherzuflussFörmitzHO26.01.20230,1430,0090,023--
SymbolWeißenburgSchwäbische RezatWUG26.01.20230,0450,03--
SymbolRosenheim QHammerbachRO26.01.20236,7501,69--
SymbolTrunstadt QMainBA26.01.202393,91541,1--
SymbolMainflingen QMain26.01.2023202--