Niedrigwasser-Informationsdienst Bayern

Abfluss Bayern

Mittlere Tagesabflüsse vom:
<< >>
Mittlere Tagesabflüsse vom: Montag, 13.07.2020
MessstelleGewässerLkr.DatumMittlerer Abfluss m³/sNQ m³/sMNQ m³/sSituation
SymbolHöllSchwarzachCHA13.07.20200,140,1440,257neuer Niedrigstwert
SymbolMühlriedPaarND13.07.20203,291,83,81sehr niedrig
SymbolMainburgAbensKEH13.07.20200,380,2370,478sehr niedrig
SymbolAunkofenAbensKEH13.07.20201,561,061,75sehr niedrig
SymbolTreuchtlingenAltmühlWUG13.07.20201,010,281,17sehr niedrig
SymbolBechhofenWiesethAN13.07.20200,1120,050,139sehr niedrig
SymbolMettendorfSchwarzachRH13.07.20200,380,030,417sehr niedrig
SymbolDeuerlingSchwarze LaberR13.07.20201,250,71,7sehr niedrig
SymbolHeitzenhofenNaabR13.07.202017,17,9118sehr niedrig
SymbolWindischeschenbachWaldnaabNEW13.07.20200,8680,311,44sehr niedrig
SymbolGrafenwöhrCreußenNEW13.07.20200,3350,0680,348sehr niedrig
SymbolTiefenbachBayerische SchwarzachCHA13.07.20200,2550,10,271sehr niedrig
SymbolKötztingWeißer RegenCHA13.07.20201,61,011,84sehr niedrig
SymbolSchenkenauItzCO13.07.20201,820,7782,06sehr niedrig
SymbolLaufPegnitzLAU13.07.20204,673,475,75sehr niedrig
SymbolLaubendorfZenn13.07.20200,2470,030,285sehr niedrig
SymbolEmskirchenAurachNEA13.07.20200,0770,0180,086sehr niedrig
SymbolRappoldshofenAischNEA13.07.20200,7070,1741,1sehr niedrig
SymbolBad Königshofen im GrabfeldFränkische SaaleNES13.07.20200,1080,0140,123sehr niedrig
SymbolSalzFränkische SaaleNES13.07.20201,7312,05sehr niedrig
SymbolBockenfeldTauberAN13.07.20200,140,0660,16sehr niedrig
SymbolBieberehrenGollach13.07.20200,08900,096Derzeit keine Daten
SymbolGeldersheimWernSW13.07.20200,0620,0040,076sehr niedrig
SymbolRehauSchwesnitzHO13.07.20200,1110,040,166sehr niedrig
SymbolBruckbergHaselbachAN13.07.20200,140,0450,153sehr niedrig
SymbolSchwabachSchwabachSC13.07.20200,1850,0450,214sehr niedrig
SymbolNeu Ulm, Bad HeldDonauNU13.07.202070,82245,1niedrig
SymbolDillingenDonauDLG13.07.202096,735,266,4niedrig
SymbolDonauwörthDonauDON13.07.202010342,676,4niedrig
SymbolKelheimDonauKEH13.07.202023485,2145niedrig
SymbolOberndorfDonauKEH13.07.202021583,6157niedrig
SymbolPfellingDonauSR13.07.2020309105200niedrig
SymbolHofkirchenDonauPA13.07.2020517165301niedrig
SymbolSonthofenIllerOA13.07.202015,22,144,21niedrig
SymbolKemptenIllerKE13.07.202030,94,069,45niedrig
SymbolReckenbergOstrachOA13.07.20205,810,641,87niedrig
SymbolReichenbachWörnitzAN13.07.20200,1140,0250,112niedrig
SymbolGerolfingenWörnitzAN13.07.20200,8450,10,783niedrig
SymbolFischachSchmutterA13.07.20200,6250,2460,618niedrig
SymbolLechbruckLechOAL13.07.2020636,9218,4niedrig
SymbolAugsburg u. d. WertachmündungLechA13.07.202095,73348,9niedrig
SymbolAchleitenDonau13.07.20201.370351620niedrig
SymbolSebastianskapelleWertachOA13.07.20201,40,170,457niedrig
SymbolLangerringenSingoldA13.07.20201,430,5081,22niedrig
SymbolDasingPaarAIC13.07.20201,530,5521,46niedrig
SymbolEichstättAltmühlEI13.07.20203,690,7582,74niedrig
SymbolMünchshofenNaabSAD13.07.202014,22,910,4niedrig
SymbolIglersreuth SpeicherzuflussTirschenreuther WaldnaabTIR13.07.20200,2150,1180,213niedrig
SymbolRötz SpeicherzuflussSchwarzachCHA13.07.20201,350,381,33niedrig
SymbolDietldorfVilsSAD13.07.20206,683,746,68niedrig
SymbolChamerauRegenCHA13.07.202010,11,418,05niedrig
SymbolLohbergWeißer RegenCHA13.07.20200,4260,1690,393niedrig
SymbolRißbachklammRißbachTÖL13.07.20207,110,2972,53niedrig
SymbolHohenkammerGlonnFS13.07.20201,740,461,33niedrig
SymbolSchrottenbaummühleIlzPA13.07.20202,790,772,09niedrig
SymbolGrafenauKleine OheFRG13.07.20200,8150,210,62niedrig
SymbolFürsteneckWolfsteiner OheFRG13.07.20203,771,322,35niedrig
SymbolOberaudorfInnRO13.07.20203774695,5niedrig
SymbolRosenheim o.d. MangfallmündungInnRO13.07.202038971,6104niedrig
SymbolWasserburgInnRO13.07.202044693,8131niedrig
SymbolRosenheimMangfallRO13.07.20208,391,022,8niedrig
SymbolOberachWeißachMB13.07.20202,640,5111,05niedrig
SymbolStein bei AltenmarktTraunTS13.07.20208,512,14,1niedrig
SymbolLaufen Siegerstetter KellerSalzachBGL13.07.202028339,480niedrig
SymbolBurghausenSalzach13.07.202028941,580,8niedrig
SymbolBerchtesgaden-KlärwerkBerchtesgadener AcheBGL13.07.202017,32,94,97niedrig
SymbolUnterjettenbergSaalachBGL13.07.202036,74,519,11niedrig
SymbolPanzingBinaPAN13.07.20200,20,010,162niedrig
SymbolSchwürbitzMainLIF13.07.20208,192,485,99niedrig
SymbolKemmernMainBA13.07.202010,83,19,83niedrig
SymbolWirsbergSchorgastKU13.07.20200,4230,050,316niedrig
SymbolUntersteinachUntere SteinachKU13.07.20200,4370,0210,399niedrig
SymbolUntersteinachWarme SteinachBT13.07.20200,4370,040,235niedrig
SymbolMauthausNordhalbener KödelKC13.07.20200,0290,0010,023niedrig
SymbolNeukenrothHaßlachKC13.07.20200,290,010,158niedrig
SymbolVorraRauhe EbrachBA13.07.20200,5270,040,432niedrig
SymbolWolfsmünsterFränkische SaaleKAR13.07.20205,540,53,96niedrig
SymbolSchweinhofBrendNES13.07.20200,2550,050,25niedrig
SymbolPoppenlauerLauerKG13.07.20200,1770,0540,166niedrig
SymbolBad BrückenauSinnKG13.07.20200,3090,020,285niedrig
SymbolMittelsinnSinnKAR13.07.20201,290,6111,25niedrig
SymbolWeilbachMudMIL13.07.20201,230,430,98niedrig
SymbolWaldsassenWondrebTIR13.07.20200,6020,110,548niedrig
SymbolHofSächsische SaaleHO13.07.20201,170,140,95niedrig
SymbolSchönbergGroße OheFRG13.07.20200,7520,120,477niedrig
SymbolEberhardsreuthMitternacher OheFRG13.07.20200,6720,10,516niedrig
SymbolMarienthalRegenR13.07.202015,62,7811,7niedrig
SymbolWittislingenEgauDLG13.07.20200,9770,40,778niedrig
SymbolDeggendorfKollbachDEG13.07.20200,2530,040,175niedrig
SymbolWalchenWalchenTÖL13.07.20201,440,1190,464niedrig
SymbolMarktredwitzKösseinWUN13.07.20200,1940,0580,184niedrig
SymbolSiegsdorfWeiße TraunTS13.07.20205,710,912,23niedrig
SymbolGoldbachAschaffAB13.07.20200,4530,120,401niedrig
SymbolIngolstadt LuitpoldstraßeDonauIN13.07.202021062131niedrig
SymbolHeinersdorfRodachCO13.07.20200,7740,1690,649niedrig
SymbolSteinbach QMainKAR13.07.202057,211,847,1niedrig
SymbolSchweinfurt Neuer Hafen QMainSW13.07.2020491136,4niedrig
SymbolHasbergMindelMN13.07.20201,490,3220,912kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLandsbergLechLL--14,327,3--
SymbolEschachFüssener AchenOAL13.07.20201,660,090,361kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEngenIllachWM13.07.20200,5420,0690,174kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBiessenhofenWertachOAL13.07.20209,470,912,67kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolTürkheimWertachMN13.07.202013,91,323,92kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLeuterschachLobachOAL13.07.20201,360,120,487kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBuchloeGennachOAL13.07.20201,180,1250,388kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolThannAltmühlAN13.07.20200,6830,040,252kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUnterköblitzNaabSAD13.07.20208,260,974,39kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWildenauHaidenaabNEW13.07.20202,640,4021,51kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWarnbachSchwarzachSAD13.07.20205,020,852,82kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAmbergVilsAM13.07.20203,040,9861,78kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStettkirchenLauterachAS13.07.20201,980,641,58kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKothmaißlingChambCHA13.07.20202,290,291,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLenggriesIsarTÖL13.07.202019,31,826,89kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPupplingIsarTÖL13.07.202054,110,718kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMünchenIsarM13.07.202070,88,6316,5kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLandshut BirketIsarLA13.07.202017150,982,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPlattlingIsarDEG13.07.202021066,393,9kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPeternerbrückeJachenTÖL13.07.20201,470,070,469kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKochelLoisachTÖL13.07.202059,38,218,8kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBeuerbergLoisachTÖL13.07.202049,54,6217,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPartenkirchenPartnachGAP13.07.20206,50,2340,946kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStegenAmperLL13.07.202033,42,58,51kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolFürstenfeldbruckAmperFFB13.07.202034,43,49,22kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolInkofenAmperFS13.07.202054,210,724,5kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberammergauAmmerGAP13.07.20203,870,441,18kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWeilheimAmmerWM13.07.202012,92,65,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolObernachAchGAP13.07.20200,4860,0070,131kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberhausenAchWM13.07.20202,710,120,719kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRaistingRottWM--0,030,167--
SymbolLeutstettenWürmSTA13.07.20205,560,972,7kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRottersdorfVilsDGF13.07.20204,4712,36kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGrafenmühleVilsPA13.07.20208,791,824,48kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDietelskirchenKleine VilsLA13.07.20200,6490,150,308kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKollbachKollbachPAN13.07.20200,310,10,205kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad KreuthSagenbachMB13.07.20200,7350,130,272kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAßlingAttelEBE13.07.20201,040,180,441kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEngfurtIsen13.07.20204,520,81,94kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGroßschwindauGoldachED13.07.20200,1380,0150,039kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSeebruckAlzTS13.07.202067,19,619,3kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStaudachTiroler AchenTS13.07.202033,77,1811,9kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPrienPrienRO13.07.20200,5570,010,063kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBrodhausenSurBGL13.07.20201,690,330,66kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLindenRottPAN13.07.20202,520,451,48kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRuhstorfRottPA13.07.20208,281,93,3kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGampelmühleÖlschnitzBT13.07.20200,2480,060,17kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMönchrödenRödenCO13.07.20200,320,010,185kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHüttendorfRegnitzER13.07.202025,61115,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRoth KläranlageRednitzRH13.07.2020101,692,21kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMühlstettenSchwäbische RezatRH13.07.20200,7460,3720,531kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStielingsLeubasOA13.07.20200,7110,0230,248kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHörmannsbergGaißaPA13.07.20201,480,240,721kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolZwirkenbergObere ArgenLI13.07.20202,860,320,798kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWeichselbaumMurnRO13.07.20202,380,5521kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGrafrathAmperFFB13.07.202034,24,689,47kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBergkirchenMaisachDAH13.07.20201,80,250,945kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBeyhartingGlonnRO13.07.20201,870,340,942kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMühlhausenEuzenauer BachRO13.07.20200,1560,0050,04kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDurachDurachOA13.07.20200,1730,0090,045kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWaldstettenGünzGZ13.07.20205,392,133,51kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWertachWertacher StarzlachOA13.07.20200,5140,0290,104kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad TrißlAuerbachRO13.07.20200,5040,070,2kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad AiblingGlonnRO13.07.20202,980,461,44kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUnverzugGötzinger AchenTS13.07.20203,10,250,984kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWernleitenRote TraunTS13.07.20201,820,150,714kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBergSemptED13.07.20203,6312,63kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAppoldingStrogenED13.07.20201,280,3080,551kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolNeumühleRednitz13.07.202017,74,635,58kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKelheimwinzer QDonauKEH--79,4147--
SymbolImmenstadtKonstanzer AchOA13.07.20202,990,0510,242kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberstdorf GesamtabflussTrettachOA----
SymbolKelheimwinzerDonauKEH13.07.202020879,4147--
SymbolBad Tölz KWIsarTÖL13.07.202025,55,3610,9--
SymbolFreisingIsarFS13.07.202031,54,6411,1--
SymbolFörmitz SpeicherzuflussFörmitzHO13.07.20200,0360,0090,023--
SymbolWeißenburgSchwäbische RezatWUG13.07.20200,0240,03--
SymbolRosenheim QHammerbachRO13.07.20207,9101,69--
SymbolTrunstadt QMainBA13.07.202046,91541,1--
SymbolMainflingen QMain13.07.202067,9--