Niedrigwasser-Informationsdienst Bayern

Abfluss Bayern

Mittlere Tagesabflüsse vom:
<< >>
Mittlere Tagesabflüsse vom: Freitag, 16.04.2021
MessstelleGewässerLkr.DatumMittlerer Abfluss m³/sNQ m³/sMNQ m³/sSituation
SymbolFischachSchmutterA16.04.20210,6010,2460,618sehr niedrig
SymbolDeuerlingSchwarze LaberR16.04.20211,660,71,7sehr niedrig
SymbolTiefenbachBayerische SchwarzachCHA16.04.20210,2490,10,271sehr niedrig
SymbolDietldorfVilsSAD16.04.20216,593,746,68sehr niedrig
SymbolRottersdorfVilsDGF16.04.20212,3412,36sehr niedrig
SymbolBergSemptED16.04.20212,6212,63sehr niedrig
SymbolNeu Ulm, Bad HeldDonauNU16.04.202180,42245,1niedrig
SymbolDillingenDonauDLG16.04.202110735,266,4niedrig
SymbolDonauwörthDonauDON16.04.202111242,676,4niedrig
SymbolKelheimDonauKEH16.04.202122085,2145niedrig
SymbolOberndorfDonauKEH16.04.202123883,6157niedrig
SymbolPfellingDonauSR16.04.2021305105200niedrig
SymbolHofkirchenDonauPA16.04.2021443165301niedrig
SymbolHasbergMindelMN16.04.20211,260,3220,912niedrig
SymbolReichenbachWörnitzAN16.04.20210,260,0250,112niedrig
SymbolGerolfingenWörnitzAN16.04.20211,850,10,783niedrig
SymbolAchleitenDonau16.04.2021887351620niedrig
SymbolBuchloeGennachOAL16.04.20210,8990,1250,388niedrig
SymbolLangerringenSingoldA16.04.20211,620,5081,22niedrig
SymbolDasingPaarAIC16.04.20211,660,5521,46niedrig
SymbolMühlriedPaarND16.04.20214,271,83,81niedrig
SymbolMainburgAbensKEH16.04.20210,50,2370,478niedrig
SymbolAunkofenAbensKEH16.04.20211,881,061,75niedrig
SymbolThannAltmühlAN16.04.20210,560,040,252niedrig
SymbolTreuchtlingenAltmühlWUG16.04.20213,120,281,17niedrig
SymbolEichstättAltmühlEI16.04.20215,530,7582,74niedrig
SymbolBechhofenWiesethAN16.04.20210,1970,050,139niedrig
SymbolMettendorfSchwarzachRH16.04.20210,7890,030,417niedrig
SymbolUnterköblitzNaabSAD16.04.20216,890,974,39niedrig
SymbolMünchshofenNaabSAD16.04.202124,32,910,4niedrig
SymbolHeitzenhofenNaabR16.04.202129,57,9118niedrig
SymbolWindischeschenbachWaldnaabNEW16.04.20213,710,311,44niedrig
SymbolIglersreuth SpeicherzuflussTirschenreuther WaldnaabTIR16.04.20210,3870,1180,213niedrig
SymbolWildenauHaidenaabNEW16.04.20213,570,4021,51niedrig
SymbolGrafenwöhrCreußenNEW16.04.20210,5560,0680,348niedrig
SymbolHöllSchwarzachCHA16.04.20210,3810,1440,257niedrig
SymbolRötz SpeicherzuflussSchwarzachCHA16.04.20212,620,381,33niedrig
SymbolWarnbachSchwarzachSAD16.04.20213,870,852,82niedrig
SymbolAmbergVilsAM16.04.20211,970,9861,78niedrig
SymbolStettkirchenLauterachAS16.04.20211,730,641,58niedrig
SymbolChamerauRegenCHA16.04.202114,81,418,05niedrig
SymbolLohbergWeißer RegenCHA16.04.20210,6660,1690,393niedrig
SymbolKötztingWeißer RegenCHA16.04.20212,251,011,84niedrig
SymbolKothmaißlingChambCHA16.04.20213,190,291,4niedrig
SymbolBeuerbergLoisachTÖL16.04.202123,44,6217,1niedrig
SymbolInkofenAmperFS16.04.202128,910,724,5niedrig
SymbolObernachAchGAP16.04.20210,2930,0070,131niedrig
SymbolRaistingRottWM16.04.20210,2690,030,167niedrig
SymbolGrafenmühleVilsPA16.04.20214,621,824,48niedrig
SymbolDietelskirchenKleine VilsLA16.04.20210,3480,150,308niedrig
SymbolKollbachKollbachPAN16.04.20210,2460,10,205niedrig
SymbolSchrottenbaummühleIlzPA16.04.20214,160,772,09niedrig
SymbolFürsteneckWolfsteiner OheFRG16.04.20214,321,322,35niedrig
SymbolOberaudorfInnRO16.04.20211084695,5niedrig
SymbolEngfurtIsen16.04.20212,760,81,94niedrig
SymbolGroßschwindauGoldachED16.04.20210,1030,0150,04niedrig
SymbolLindenRottPAN16.04.20211,950,451,48niedrig
SymbolRuhstorfRottPA16.04.20213,411,93,3niedrig
SymbolPanzingBinaPAN16.04.20210,2230,010,162niedrig
SymbolSchwürbitzMainLIF16.04.202113,52,485,99niedrig
SymbolKemmernMainBA16.04.202120,33,19,83niedrig
SymbolWirsbergSchorgastKU16.04.20210,8320,050,316niedrig
SymbolUntersteinachUntere SteinachKU16.04.20211,010,0210,399niedrig
SymbolGampelmühleÖlschnitzBT16.04.20210,2440,060,17niedrig
SymbolNeukenrothHaßlachKC16.04.20210,9740,010,158niedrig
SymbolSchenkenauItzCO16.04.20213,510,7782,06niedrig
SymbolMönchrödenRödenCO16.04.20210,5820,010,185niedrig
SymbolHüttendorfRegnitzER16.04.202119,41115,1niedrig
SymbolRoth KläranlageRednitzRH16.04.20213,161,692,21niedrig
SymbolMühlstettenSchwäbische RezatRH16.04.20210,9710,3720,531niedrig
SymbolLaufPegnitzLAU16.04.20216,153,475,75niedrig
SymbolEmskirchenAurachNEA16.04.20210,1450,0180,087niedrig
SymbolRappoldshofenAischNEA16.04.20212,20,1741,1niedrig
SymbolVorraRauhe EbrachBA16.04.20211,120,040,432niedrig
SymbolBad Königshofen im GrabfeldFränkische SaaleNES16.04.20210,1260,0140,123niedrig
SymbolSalzFränkische SaaleNES16.04.20215,2612,05niedrig
SymbolWolfsmünsterFränkische SaaleKAR16.04.202190,53,96niedrig
SymbolSchweinhofBrendNES16.04.20211,120,050,25niedrig
SymbolPoppenlauerLauerKG16.04.20210,480,0540,166niedrig
SymbolBad BrückenauSinnKG16.04.20210,880,020,285niedrig
SymbolMittelsinnSinnKAR16.04.20213,720,6111,25niedrig
SymbolBockenfeldTauberAN16.04.20210,2220,0660,16niedrig
SymbolBieberehrenGollach16.04.20210,21500,096Derzeit keine Daten
SymbolWeilbachMudMIL16.04.20211,490,430,98niedrig
SymbolWaldsassenWondrebTIR16.04.20211,330,110,548niedrig
SymbolHofSächsische SaaleHO16.04.20212,750,140,95niedrig
SymbolSchönbergGroße OheFRG16.04.20211,220,120,477niedrig
SymbolEberhardsreuthMitternacher OheFRG16.04.20211,130,10,516niedrig
SymbolStielingsLeubasOA16.04.20210,6210,0230,248niedrig
SymbolMarienthalRegenR16.04.202125,32,7811,7niedrig
SymbolGeldersheimWernSW16.04.20210,180,0040,076niedrig
SymbolHörmannsbergGaißaPA16.04.20211,60,240,721niedrig
SymbolWittislingenEgauDLG16.04.20211,250,40,778niedrig
SymbolDeggendorfKollbachDEG16.04.20210,4370,040,175niedrig
SymbolRehauSchwesnitzHO16.04.20210,5670,040,166niedrig
SymbolZwirkenbergObere ArgenLI16.04.20211,870,320,798niedrig
SymbolWalchenWalchenTÖL16.04.20211,270,1190,47niedrig
SymbolBruckbergHaselbachAN16.04.20210,2680,0450,153niedrig
SymbolBergkirchenMaisachDAH16.04.20211,280,250,945niedrig
SymbolMarktredwitzKösseinWUN16.04.20210,4690,0580,184niedrig
SymbolWaldstettenGünzGZ16.04.20215,712,133,51niedrig
SymbolGoldbachAschaffAB16.04.20210,6970,120,401niedrig
SymbolUnverzugGötzinger AchenTS16.04.20211,750,250,984niedrig
SymbolIngolstadt LuitpoldstraßeDonauIN16.04.202120862131niedrig
SymbolAppoldingStrogenED16.04.20210,7370,3080,551niedrig
SymbolSchwabachSchwabachSC16.04.20210,2430,0450,214niedrig
SymbolHeinersdorfRodachCO16.04.20211,090,1690,649niedrig
SymbolNeumühleRednitz16.04.20217,674,635,58niedrig
SymbolSteinbach QMainKAR16.04.202178,911,847,1niedrig
SymbolSchweinfurt Neuer Hafen QMainSW16.04.202156,71136,4niedrig
SymbolSonthofenIllerOA16.04.202112,52,144,21kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKemptenIllerKE16.04.202125,54,069,45kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolReckenbergOstrachOA16.04.20214,40,641,87kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLechbruckLechOAL16.04.202163,36,9218,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLandsbergLechLL16.04.202166,314,327,3kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAugsburg u. d. WertachmündungLechA16.04.202180,43348,9kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEschachFüssener AchenOAL16.04.20210,9960,090,361kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEngenIllachWM16.04.20210,650,0690,174kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSebastianskapelleWertachOA16.04.20211,80,170,453kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBiessenhofenWertachOAL16.04.20216,980,912,67kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolTürkheimWertachMN16.04.20219,391,323,92kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLeuterschachLobachOAL16.04.20211,330,120,487kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLenggriesIsarTÖL16.04.202114,11,826,89kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPupplingIsarTÖL16.04.202133,910,718kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMünchenIsarM16.04.2021398,6316,5kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLandshut BirketIsarLA16.04.202111550,982,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPlattlingIsarDEG16.04.202113566,393,9kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRißbachklammRißbachTÖL16.04.20214,961,512,59kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPeternerbrückeJachenTÖL16.04.20210,9920,070,469kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKochelLoisachTÖL16.04.202131,18,218,8kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPartenkirchen (alt)PartnachGAP16.04.20211,260,2340,946kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStegenAmperLL16.04.202113,92,58,51kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolFürstenfeldbruckAmperFFB16.04.202116,83,49,22kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberammergauAmmerGAP16.04.20213,610,441,18kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWeilheimAmmerWM16.04.20219,212,65,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberhausenAchWM16.04.20211,550,120,719kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLeutstettenWürmSTA16.04.20213,810,972,7kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHohenkammerGlonnFS16.04.20212,680,461,33kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGrafenauKleine OheFRG--0,210,62--
SymbolRosenheim o.d. MangfallmündungInnRO16.04.202114371,6104kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWasserburgInnRO16.04.202119293,8131kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRosenheimMangfallRO16.04.202114,81,022,8kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberachWeißachMB16.04.20212,90,5111,05kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad KreuthSagenbachMB16.04.20210,6340,130,272kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAßlingAttelEBE16.04.20210,8490,180,441kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSeebruckAlzTS16.04.202141,19,619,3kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStaudachTiroler AchenTS16.04.202125,27,1811,9kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPrienPrienRO16.04.20210,5290,010,063kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStein bei AltenmarktTraunTS16.04.202110,72,14,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLaufen Siegerstetter KellerSalzachBGL16.04.202116339,480kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBurghausenSalzach16.04.202115841,580,8kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBerchtesgaden-KlärwerkBerchtesgadener AcheBGL16.04.20218,932,94,97kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUnterjettenbergSaalachBGL16.04.202125,24,519,11kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBrodhausenSurBGL16.04.20211,830,330,66kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUntersteinachWarme SteinachBT16.04.20210,9830,040,235kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMauthausNordhalbener KödelKC16.04.20210,1860,0010,023kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLaubendorfZenn--0,030,285--
SymbolWeichselbaumMurnRO16.04.20212,130,5521kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGrafrathAmperFFB16.04.2021144,689,47kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBeyhartingGlonnRO16.04.20211,430,340,942kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMühlhausenEuzenauer BachRO16.04.20210,1730,0050,04kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDurachDurachOA16.04.20210,2130,0090,045kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWertachWertacher StarzlachOA16.04.20210,5330,0290,102kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSiegsdorfWeiße TraunTS16.04.20216,490,912,23kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad TrißlAuerbachRO16.04.20210,7270,070,2kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad AiblingGlonnRO16.04.20212,240,461,44kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWernleitenRote TraunTS16.04.20213,260,150,714kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRosenheim QHammerbachRO--01,69--
SymbolKelheimwinzer QDonauKEH--79,4147--
SymbolImmenstadtKonstanzer AchOA16.04.20211,870,0510,242kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKelheimwinzerDonauKEH16.04.202121279,4147--
SymbolBad Tölz KWIsarTÖL16.04.202120,15,3610,9--
SymbolFreisingIsarFS16.04.202129,74,6411,1--
SymbolFörmitz SpeicherzuflussFörmitzHO16.04.20210,0710,0090,023--
SymbolWeißenburgSchwäbische RezatWUG16.04.20210,0460,03--
SymbolTrunstadt QMainBA16.04.202155,91541,1--
SymbolMainflingen QMain16.04.202196,6--
SymbolOberstdorf Q (virtuell)TrettachOA16.04.20212,58--