Niedrigwasser-Informationsdienst Bayern

Seen und Speicher Bayern

Wasserstände vom:
<< >>
Wasserstände vom: Samstag, 25.05.2024
MessstelleGewässerLkr.DatumWasserstand m ü. NNNWMNWSituation
SymbolBrombachseeBrombachseeWUG25.05.2024409,84----kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSt. QuirinTegernseeMB25.05.2024725,33725,05725,2kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolFörmitz SeepegelFörmitztalsperreHO0----Derzeit keine Daten
SymbolSylvensteinsee SeepegelSylvensteinseeTÖL25.05.2024750,06734,22741,74kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRottachseeRottachseeOA25.05.2024850,06846,65848,21kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStarnbergStarnberger SeeSTA25.05.2024584,37583,82584,04kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolTrinkwassertalsperre MauthausTrinkwassertalsperre MauthausKC25.05.2024443,84----kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEixendorf SeepegelEixendorfer SeeSAD25.05.2024429,76424,86429,31kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBuchwinkelWaginger SeeTS25.05.2024442,15441,71441,89kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSeehausenStaffelseeGAP25.05.2024648,6648,28648,43kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStockChiemseeRO25.05.2024518,16517,61517,78kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStegenAmmerseeLL25.05.2024532,91532,45532,75kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRothsee HauptsperreRothseeRH25.05.2024374,11----kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchlierseeSchlierseeMB25.05.2024776,77776,53776,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLiebenstein SeepegelLiebensteinspeicherTIR25.05.2024526,06515521,06kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKrottenmühlSimsseeRO25.05.2024470,04469,58469,84kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWalchenseeWalchenseeTÖL25.05.2024799,66795,04795,92kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGrüntensee SeepegelGrüntenseeOA25.05.2024876,38870,2875,08--
SymbolSeethal Abtsdorfer SeeBGL25.05.2024426,49------
SymbolMarklkofen SeepegelVilstalseeDGF25.05.2024398,79397,8398,72--
SymbolRoßhaupten SeepegelForggenseeOAL25.05.2024780,41------
SymbolDrachensee SeepegelDrachenseeCHA25.05.2024405,36------
SymbolSchönstädt SeepegelFroschgrundseeCO25.05.2024344,52343,86343,88--
SymbolWitzelsmühle SeepegelSilberseeCHA25.05.2024475,98475,02475,12--
SymbolMoosWeißenseeOAL25.05.2024787,33787,12787,27--
SymbolTrinkwassertalsperre FrauenauTrinkwassertalsperre FrauenauREG25.05.2024765,66------
SymbolMuhr SeepegelAltmühlseeWUG25.05.2024415,02------
SymbolVilsenHopfenseeOAL25.05.2024783,93783,15783,75--
SymbolOberfinning SeepegelWindachspeicherLL25.05.2024625,16620,51623,75--
SymbolKönigsseeKönigsseeBGL25.05.2024603,22603,07603,12--
SymbolMertseespeicherMertseespeicherPAN25.05.2024405,37405,1405,33--
SymbolBühlGroßer AlpseeOA25.05.2024724,98724,18724,51--
SymbolPostmünster SeepegelRottauenseePAN25.05.2024381,02------
SymbolHocha SeepegelPerlseeCHA25.05.2024488,48480,99486,13--
SymbolSeegatterlWeitsee25.05.2024753,3------
SymbolPelhamPelhamer SeeRO25.05.2024530,22------