Niedrigwasser-Informationsdienst Bayern

Seen und Speicher Bayern

Wasserstände vom:
<< >>
Wasserstände vom: Montag, 06.07.2020
MessstelleGewässerLkr.DatumWasserstand m ü. NNNWMNWSituation
SymbolBuchwinkelWaginger SeeTS06.07.2020442,27441,71441,89kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEixendorf SeepegelEixendorfer SeeSAD06.07.2020430,53424,86429,31kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStockChiemseeRO06.07.2020518,52517,61517,78kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSeehausenStaffelseeGAP06.07.2020648,99648,28648,43kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRothsee HauptsperreRothseeRH06.07.2020374,18----kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLindauBodenseeLI06.07.2020395,85394,21394,62kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStegenAmmerseeLL06.07.2020533,29532,4532,7kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBrombachseeBrombachseeWUG06.07.2020409,85----kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchlierseeSchlierseeMB06.07.2020776,99776,53776,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLiebenstein SeepegelLiebensteinspeicherTIR06.07.2020525,24515521,06kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKrottenmühlSimsseeRO06.07.2020470,4469,58469,84kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWalchenseeWalchenseeTÖL06.07.2020801,39795,04795,92kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRottachseeRottachseeOA06.07.2020849,95846,65848,21kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSt. QuirinTegernseeMB06.07.2020725,48725,05725,2kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolFörmitz SeepegelFörmitztalsperreHO06.07.2020528,59----kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSylvensteinsee SeepegelSylvensteinseeTÖL06.07.2020750,72734,22741,74kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStarnbergStarnberger SeeSTA06.07.2020584,42583,82584,04kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolTrinkwassertalsperre MauthausTrinkwassertalsperre MauthausKC06.07.2020443,65----kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMuhr SeepegelAltmühlseeWUG06.07.2020414,84------
SymbolWindachspeicher SeepegelWindachspeicherLL06.07.2020625,15620,51623,75--
SymbolBühlGroßer AlpseeOA06.07.2020724,82724,18724,51--
SymbolMertseespeicherMertseespeicherPAN06.07.2020405,35405,1405,33--
SymbolSeegatterlWeitsee06.07.2020753,42------
SymbolPostmünster SeepegelRottauenseePAN06.07.2020380,97------
SymbolHocha SeepegelPerlseeCHA06.07.2020487,57480,99486,13--
SymbolPelhamPelhamer SeeRO06.07.2020530,18------
SymbolSeethal Abtsdorfer SeeBGL06.07.2020426,54------
SymbolGrüntensee SeepegelGrüntenseeOA06.07.2020876,06870,2875,08--
SymbolDrachensee SeepegelDrachenseeCHA06.07.2020405,16------
SymbolMoosWeißenseeOAL06.07.2020787,36787,12787,27--
SymbolVilstalseeVilstalseeDGF06.07.2020398,79397,8398,72--
SymbolRoßhaupten SeepegelForggenseeOAL06.07.2020780,48------
SymbolTrinkwassertalsperre FrauenauTrinkwassertalsperre FrauenauREG06.07.2020764,06------
SymbolSchönstädt SeepegelFroschgrundseeCO06.07.2020345,02343,86343,88--
SymbolWitzelsmühle SeepegelSilberseeCHA06.07.2020475,32475,02475,12--
SymbolVilsenHopfenseeOAL06.07.2020783,96783,15783,75--
SymbolKönigsseeKönigsseeBGL06.07.2020603,2603,07603,12--