Niedrigwasser-Informationsdienst Bayern

Seen und Speicher Bayern

Wasserstände vom:
<< >>
Wasserstände vom: Freitag, 20.05.2022
MessstelleGewässerLkr.DatumWasserstand m ü. NNNWMNWSituation
SymbolEixendorf SeepegelEixendorfer SeeSAD20.05.2022424,82424,86429,31neuer Niedrigstwert
SymbolLiebenstein SeepegelLiebensteinspeicherTIR20.05.2022520,04515521,06sehr niedrig
SymbolKrottenmühlSimsseeRO20.05.2022469,92469,58469,84niedrig
SymbolSt. QuirinTegernseeMB20.05.2022725,27725,05725,2niedrig
SymbolStarnbergStarnberger SeeSTA20.05.2022584,09583,82584,04niedrig
SymbolRothsee HauptsperreRothseeRH20.05.2022374,12----kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLindauBodenseeLI20.05.2022395,34394,21394,62kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStegenAmmerseeLL20.05.2022532,88532,4532,7kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBrombachseeBrombachseeWUG20.05.2022410,14----kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchlierseeSchlierseeMB20.05.2022776,82776,53776,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWalchenseeWalchenseeTÖL20.05.2022799,76795,04795,92kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRottachseeRottachseeOA20.05.2022848,86846,65848,21kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolFörmitz SeepegelFörmitztalsperreHO20.05.2022528,92----kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSylvensteinsee SeepegelSylvensteinseeTÖL20.05.2022750,19734,22741,74kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolTrinkwassertalsperre MauthausTrinkwassertalsperre MauthausKC20.05.2022444,54----kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBuchwinkelWaginger SeeTS20.05.2022442,04441,71441,89kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStockChiemseeRO20.05.2022518,19517,61517,78kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSeehausenStaffelseeGAP20.05.2022648,64648,28648,43kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPostmünster SeepegelRottauenseePAN20.05.2022381,04------
SymbolHocha SeepegelPerlseeCHA20.05.2022487,46480,99486,13--
SymbolPelhamPelhamer SeeRO20.05.2022530,06------
SymbolSeethal Abtsdorfer SeeBGL20.05.2022426,25------
SymbolGrüntensee SeepegelGrüntenseeOA20.05.2022876,15870,2875,08--
SymbolDrachensee SeepegelDrachenseeCHA20.05.2022405,12------
SymbolMoosWeißenseeOAL20.05.2022787,43787,12787,27--
SymbolMarklkofen SeepegelVilstalseeDGF20.05.2022398,8397,8398,72--
SymbolRoßhaupten SeepegelForggenseeOAL20.05.2022780,2------
SymbolTrinkwassertalsperre FrauenauTrinkwassertalsperre FrauenauREG20.05.2022766,82------
SymbolSchönstädt SeepegelFroschgrundseeCO20.05.2022344,54343,86343,88--
SymbolWitzelsmühle SeepegelSilberseeCHA20.05.2022475,39475,02475,12--
SymbolVilsenHopfenseeOAL20.05.2022783,95783,15783,75--
SymbolKönigsseeKönigsseeBGL20.05.2022603,25603,07603,12--
SymbolMuhr SeepegelAltmühlseeWUG20.05.2022415,06------
SymbolOberfinning SeepegelWindachspeicherLL20.05.2022625,15620,51623,75--
SymbolBühlGroßer AlpseeOA20.05.2022724,83724,18724,51--
SymbolMertseespeicherMertseespeicherPAN20.05.2022405,34405,1405,33--
SymbolSeegatterlWeitsee20.05.2022753,28------