Niedrigwasser-Informationsdienst Bayern

Seen und Speicher Bayern

Wasserstände vom:
<< >>
Wasserstände vom: Freitag, 20.09.2019
MessstelleGewässerLkr.DatumWasserstand m ü. NNNWMNWSituation
SymbolBuchwinkelWaginger SeeTS20.09.2019441,88441,71441,89sehr niedrig
SymbolKrottenmühlSimsseeRO20.09.2019469,78469,58469,84sehr niedrig
SymbolSt. QuirinTegernseeMB20.09.2019725,27725,05725,2niedrig
SymbolFörmitz SeepegelFörmitztalsperreHO20.09.2019524,11----niedrig
SymbolWalchenseeWalchenseeTÖL20.09.2019800,97795,04795,92kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRothsee HauptsperreRothseeRH20.09.2019372,43----kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLiebenstein SeepegelLiebensteinspeicherTIR20.09.2019524,83515521,06kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolTrinkwassertalsperre MauthausTrinkwassertalsperre MauthausKC19.09.2019439,91----kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSylvensteinsee SeepegelSylvensteinseeTÖL20.09.2019750,03734,22741,74kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStockChiemseeRO20.09.2019518,03517,61517,78kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStarnbergStarnberger SeeSTA20.09.2019584,28583,82584,04kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBrombachseeBrombachseeWUG20.09.2019407,9----kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLindauBodenseeLI20.09.2019395,56394,21394,62kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRottachseeRottachseeOA20.09.2019849,92846,65848,21kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSeehausenStaffelseeGAP20.09.2019648,76648,28648,43kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchlierseeSchlierseeMB20.09.2019776,74776,53776,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEixendorf SeepegelEixendorfer SeeSAD20.09.2019430,1424,86429,31kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStegenAmmerseeLL20.09.2019532,88532,4532,7kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBühlGroßer AlpseeOA20.09.2019724,82724,18724,51--
SymbolHocha SeepegelPerlseeCHA20.09.2019487,46480,99486,13--
SymbolSchönstädt SeepegelFroschgrundseeCO20.09.2019344,09343,86343,88--
SymbolSeegatterlWeitsee20.09.2019753,23------
SymbolVilstalseeVilstalseeDGF20.09.2019398,8397,8398,72--
SymbolPelhamPelhamer SeeRO20.09.2019530,12------
SymbolGrüntensee SeepegelGrüntenseeOA20.09.2019876,04870,2875,08--
SymbolMertseespeicherMertseespeicherPAN20.09.2019405,33405,1405,33--
SymbolSeethal Abtsdorfer SeeBGL20.09.2019426,26------
SymbolWitzelsmühle SeepegelSilberseeCHA20.09.2019475,21475,02475,12--
SymbolWindachspeicher SeepegelWindachspeicherLL20.09.2019624,89620,51623,75--
SymbolRoßhaupten SeepegelForggenseeOAL20.09.2019780,42------
SymbolPostmünster SeepegelRottauenseePAN20.09.2019381,01------
SymbolTrinkwassertalsperre FrauenauTrinkwassertalsperre FrauenauREG20.09.2019761,91------
SymbolMuhr SeepegelAltmühlseeWUG20.09.2019414,72------
SymbolMoosWeißenseeOAL20.09.2019787,25787,12787,27--
SymbolKönigsseeKönigsseeBGL20.09.2019603,25603,07603,12--
SymbolVilsenHopfenseeOAL20.09.2019783,82783,15783,75--