Niedrigwasser-Informationsdienst Bayern

Seen und Speicher Bayern

Wasserstände vom:
<< >>
Wasserstände vom: Montag, 06.12.2021
MessstelleGewässerLkr.DatumWasserstand m ü. NNNWMNWSituation
SymbolEixendorf SeepegelEixendorfer SeeSAD06.12.2021426,17424,86429,31sehr niedrig
SymbolRothsee HauptsperreRothseeRH06.12.2021369,31----sehr niedrig
SymbolLiebenstein SeepegelLiebensteinspeicherTIR06.12.2021519,05515521,06sehr niedrig
SymbolStockChiemseeRO06.12.2021517,94517,61517,78niedrig
SymbolKrottenmühlSimsseeRO06.12.2021469,91469,58469,84niedrig
SymbolTrinkwassertalsperre MauthausTrinkwassertalsperre MauthausKC06.12.2021444,84----kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBuchwinkelWaginger SeeTS06.12.2021442,07441,71441,89kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSeehausenStaffelseeGAP06.12.2021648,67648,28648,43kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLindauBodenseeLI06.12.2021394,93394,21394,62kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStegenAmmerseeLL06.12.2021532,87532,4532,7kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBrombachseeBrombachseeWUG06.12.2021408,7----kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchlierseeSchlierseeMB06.12.2021776,8776,53776,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWalchenseeWalchenseeTÖL06.12.2021800,03795,04795,92kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRottachseeRottachseeOA06.12.2021849,78846,65848,21kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSt. QuirinTegernseeMB06.12.2021725,32725,05725,2kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolFörmitz SeepegelFörmitztalsperreHO06.12.2021527,88----kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSylvensteinsee SeepegelSylvensteinseeTÖL06.12.2021752,49734,22741,74kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStarnbergStarnberger SeeSTA06.12.2021584,21583,82584,04kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKönigsseeKönigsseeBGL06.12.2021603,28603,07603,12--
SymbolMuhr SeepegelAltmühlseeWUG06.12.2021414,68------
SymbolOberfinning SeepegelWindachspeicherLL06.12.2021625,09620,51623,75--
SymbolBühlGroßer AlpseeOA06.12.2021725,06724,18724,51--
SymbolMertseespeicherMertseespeicherPAN06.12.2021405,39405,1405,33--
SymbolSeegatterlWeitsee06.12.2021753,25------
SymbolPostmünster SeepegelRottauenseePAN06.12.2021381------
SymbolHocha SeepegelPerlseeCHA06.12.2021488,16480,99486,13--
SymbolPelhamPelhamer SeeRO06.12.2021530,14------
SymbolSeethal Abtsdorfer SeeBGL06.12.2021426,54------
SymbolGrüntensee SeepegelGrüntenseeOA06.12.2021876,76870,2875,08--
SymbolDrachensee SeepegelDrachenseeCHA06.12.2021405,17------
SymbolMoosWeißenseeOAL06.12.2021787,43787,12787,27--
SymbolMarklkofen SeepegelVilstalseeDGF06.12.2021398,86397,8398,72--
SymbolRoßhaupten SeepegelForggenseeOAL06.12.2021776,7------
SymbolTrinkwassertalsperre FrauenauTrinkwassertalsperre FrauenauREG06.12.2021760,36------
SymbolSchönstädt SeepegelFroschgrundseeCO06.12.2021343,92343,86343,88--
SymbolWitzelsmühle SeepegelSilberseeCHA06.12.2021475,78475,02475,12--
SymbolVilsenHopfenseeOAL06.12.2021784,06783,15783,75--