Niedrigwasser-Informationsdienst Bayern

Seen und Speicher Bayern

Wasserstände vom:
<< >>
Wasserstände vom: Freitag, 14.12.2018
MessstelleGewässerLkr.DatumWasserstand m ü. NNNWMNWSituation
SymbolRothsee HauptsperreRothseeRH14.12.2018369,27----sehr niedrig
SymbolStarnbergStarnberger SeeSTA14.12.2018583,98583,82584,04sehr niedrig
SymbolBrombachseeBrombachseeWUG14.12.2018405,31----sehr niedrig
SymbolKrottenmühlSimsseeRO14.12.2018469,77469,58469,84sehr niedrig
SymbolLiebenstein SeepegelLiebensteinspeicherTIR14.12.2018522,58515521,06niedrig
SymbolTrinkwassertalsperre MauthausTrinkwassertalsperre MauthausKC14.12.2018435,83----niedrig
SymbolStockChiemseeRO14.12.2018517,97517,61517,78niedrig
SymbolRottachseeRottachseeOA14.12.2018846,54846,65848,21niedrig
SymbolFörmitz SeepegelFörmitztalsperreHO14.12.2018521,27----niedrig
SymbolStegenAmmerseeLL14.12.2018532,82532,4532,7niedrig
SymbolSylvensteinsee SeepegelSylvensteinseeTÖL14.12.2018753,13734,22741,74kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLindauBodenseeLI14.12.2018394,86394,21394,62kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSeehausenStaffelseeGAP14.12.2018648,7648,28648,43kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchlierseeSchlierseeMB14.12.2018776,74776,53776,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEixendorf SeepegelEixendorfer SeeSAD14.12.2018430,71424,86429,31kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSt. QuirinTegernseeMB14.12.2018725,29725,05725,2kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWalchenseeWalchenseeTÖL14.12.2018799,5795,04795,92kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBuchwinkelWaginger SeeTS14.12.2018442,06441,71441,89kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolVilstalseeVilstalseeDGF14.12.2018398,8397,8398,72--
SymbolPelhamPelhamer SeeRO14.12.2018530,12------
SymbolGrüntensee SeepegelGrüntenseeOA14.12.2018876,3870,2875,08--
SymbolMertseespeicherMertseespeicherPAN14.12.2018405,34405,1405,33--
SymbolSeethal Abtsdorfer SeeBGL14.12.2018426,52------
SymbolWitzelsmühle SeepegelSilberseeCHA14.12.2018475,22475,02475,12--
SymbolWindachspeicher SeepegelWindachspeicherLL14.12.2018625,16620,51623,75--
SymbolRoßhaupten SeepegelForggenseeOAL14.12.2018775,83------
SymbolPostmünster SeepegelRottauenseePAN14.12.2018381,01------
SymbolTrinkwassertalsperre FrauenauTrinkwassertalsperre FrauenauREG14.12.2018758,33------
SymbolMuhr SeepegelAltmühlseeWUG14.12.2018414,87------
SymbolMoosWeißenseeOAL14.12.2018787,31787,12787,27--
SymbolKönigsseeKönigsseeBGL14.12.2018603,23603,07603,12--
SymbolVilsenHopfenseeOAL14.12.2018783,89783,15783,75--
SymbolBühlGroßer AlpseeOA14.12.2018724,82724,18724,51--
SymbolHocha SeepegelPerlseeCHA14.12.2018487,5480,99486,13--
SymbolSchönstädt SeepegelFroschgrundseeCO14.12.2018344,16343,86343,88--
SymbolSeegatterlWeitsee14.12.2018755,13------