Niedrigwasser-Informationsdienst Bayern

Seen und Speicher Bayern

Wasserstände vom:
<< >>
Wasserstände vom: Donnerstag, 27.02.2020
MessstelleGewässerLkr.DatumWasserstand m ü. NNNWMNWSituation
SymbolWalchenseeWalchenseeTÖL27.02.2020799,66795,04795,92kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBuchwinkelWaginger SeeTS27.02.2020442,16441,71441,89kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRothsee HauptsperreRothseeRH27.02.2020373,6----kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLiebenstein SeepegelLiebensteinspeicherTIR27.02.2020525,26515521,06kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolTrinkwassertalsperre MauthausTrinkwassertalsperre MauthausKC27.02.2020446,04----kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSylvensteinsee SeepegelSylvensteinseeTÖL27.02.2020752,31734,22741,74kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStockChiemseeRO27.02.2020518,21517,61517,78kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStarnbergStarnberger SeeSTA27.02.2020584,27583,82584,04kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBrombachseeBrombachseeWUG27.02.2020409,73----kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLindauBodenseeLI27.02.2020395,2394,21394,62kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRottachseeRottachseeOA27.02.2020849,6846,65848,21kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolTrinkwassertalsperre FrauenauTrinkwassertalsperre FrauenauREG0----Derzeit keine Daten
SymbolKrottenmühlSimsseeRO27.02.2020470,07469,58469,84kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSeehausenStaffelseeGAP27.02.2020648,75648,28648,43kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchlierseeSchlierseeMB27.02.2020776,83776,53776,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEixendorf SeepegelEixendorfer SeeSAD27.02.2020432,13424,86429,31kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolFörmitz SeepegelFörmitztalsperreHO27.02.2020528,08----kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStegenAmmerseeLL27.02.2020533,01532,4532,7kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSt. QuirinTegernseeMB27.02.2020725,42725,05725,2kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolVilstalseeVilstalseeDGF27.02.2020398,8397,8398,72--
SymbolSeethal Abtsdorfer SeeBGL27.02.2020426,38------
SymbolGrüntensee SeepegelGrüntenseeOA27.02.2020876,14870,2875,08--
SymbolMertseespeicherMertseespeicherPAN27.02.2020405,38405,1405,33--
SymbolDrachensee SeepegelDrachenseeCHA27.02.2020405,22------
SymbolWitzelsmühle SeepegelSilberseeCHA27.02.2020476,06475,02475,12--
SymbolWindachspeicher SeepegelWindachspeicherLL27.02.2020625,06620,51623,75--
SymbolRoßhaupten SeepegelForggenseeOAL27.02.2020777,15------
SymbolPostmünster SeepegelRottauenseePAN27.02.2020381,01------
SymbolMuhr SeepegelAltmühlseeWUG27.02.2020415,24------
SymbolMoosWeißenseeOAL27.02.2020787,39787,12787,27--
SymbolKönigsseeKönigsseeBGL27.02.2020603,25603,07603,12--
SymbolSeegatterlWeitsee27.02.2020753,45------
SymbolVilsenHopfenseeOAL27.02.2020783,99783,15783,75--
SymbolBühlGroßer AlpseeOA27.02.2020724,84724,18724,51--
SymbolHocha SeepegelPerlseeCHA27.02.2020487,6480,99486,13--
SymbolSchönstädt SeepegelFroschgrundseeCO27.02.2020343,99343,86343,88--
SymbolPelhamPelhamer SeeRO27.02.2020530,16------