Niedrigwasser-Informationsdienst Bayern

Seen und Speicher Bayern

Wasserstände vom:
<< >>
Wasserstände vom: Montag, 28.11.2022
MessstelleGewässerLkr.DatumWasserstand m ü. NNNWMNWSituation
SymbolEixendorf SeepegelEixendorfer SeeSAD28.11.2022424,79424,86429,31neuer Niedrigstwert
SymbolLiebenstein SeepegelLiebensteinspeicherTIR28.11.2022520,29515521,06sehr niedrig
SymbolRothsee HauptsperreRothseeRH28.11.2022369,91----niedrig
SymbolBrombachseeBrombachseeWUG28.11.2022406,58----niedrig
SymbolStockChiemseeRO28.11.2022518,07517,61517,78kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSeehausenStaffelseeGAP28.11.2022648,61648,28648,43kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLindauBodenseeLI28.11.2022394,96394,21394,62kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStegenAmmerseeLL28.11.2022532,87532,4532,7kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchlierseeSchlierseeMB28.11.2022776,82776,53776,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKrottenmühlSimsseeRO28.11.2022470,09469,58469,84kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWalchenseeWalchenseeTÖL28.11.2022800,93795,04795,92kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRottachseeRottachseeOA28.11.2022849,58846,65848,21kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSt. QuirinTegernseeMB28.11.2022725,31725,05725,2kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolFörmitz SeepegelFörmitztalsperreHO28.11.2022524,84----kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSylvensteinsee SeepegelSylvensteinseeTÖL28.11.2022752,27734,22741,74kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStarnbergStarnberger SeeSTA28.11.2022584,13583,82584,04kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolTrinkwassertalsperre MauthausTrinkwassertalsperre MauthausKC28.11.2022439,43----kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBuchwinkelWaginger SeeTS28.11.2022442,07441,71441,89kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberfinning SeepegelWindachspeicherLL28.11.2022625,15620,51623,75--
SymbolBühlGroßer AlpseeOA28.11.2022724,83724,18724,51--
SymbolMertseespeicherMertseespeicherPAN28.11.2022405,36405,1405,33--
SymbolSeegatterlWeitsee28.11.2022753,32------
SymbolPostmünster SeepegelRottauenseePAN28.11.2022381,02------
SymbolHocha SeepegelPerlseeCHA28.11.2022487,97480,99486,13--
SymbolPelhamPelhamer SeeRO28.11.2022530,19------
SymbolSeethal Abtsdorfer SeeBGL28.11.2022426,39------
SymbolGrüntensee SeepegelGrüntenseeOA28.11.2022876,08870,2875,08--
SymbolDrachensee SeepegelDrachenseeCHA28.11.2022405,17------
SymbolMoosWeißenseeOAL28.11.2022787,37787,12787,27--
SymbolMarklkofen SeepegelVilstalseeDGF28.11.2022398,78397,8398,72--
SymbolRoßhaupten SeepegelForggenseeOAL28.11.2022779,25------
SymbolTrinkwassertalsperre FrauenauTrinkwassertalsperre FrauenauREG28.11.2022762,76------
SymbolSchönstädt SeepegelFroschgrundseeCO28.11.2022343,94343,86343,88--
SymbolWitzelsmühle SeepegelSilberseeCHA28.11.2022475,26475,02475,12--
SymbolVilsenHopfenseeOAL28.11.2022783,96783,15783,75--
SymbolKönigsseeKönigsseeBGL28.11.2022603,23603,07603,12--
SymbolMuhr SeepegelAltmühlseeWUG28.11.2022414,52------