Niedrigwasser-Informationsdienst Bayern

Seen und Speicher Bayern

Wasserstände vom:
<< >>
Wasserstände vom: Sonntag, 17.02.2019
MessstelleGewässerLkr.DatumWasserstand m ü. NNNWMNWSituation
SymbolSt. QuirinTegernseeMB17.02.2019725,26725,05725,2niedrig
SymbolStarnbergStarnberger SeeSTA17.02.2019584,23583,82584,04kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBrombachseeBrombachseeWUG17.02.2019408,38----kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLindauBodenseeLI17.02.2019394,87394,21394,62kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRottachseeRottachseeOA17.02.2019848,65846,65848,21kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKrottenmühlSimsseeRO17.02.2019470,2469,58469,84kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSeehausenStaffelseeGAP17.02.2019648,69648,28648,43kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchlierseeSchlierseeMB17.02.2019776,79776,53776,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEixendorf SeepegelEixendorfer SeeSAD17.02.2019431,26424,86429,31kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolFörmitz SeepegelFörmitztalsperreHO17.02.2019524,69----kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStegenAmmerseeLL17.02.2019532,88532,4532,7kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWalchenseeWalchenseeTÖL17.02.2019798,33795,04795,92kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBuchwinkelWaginger SeeTS17.02.2019442,19441,71441,89kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRothsee HauptsperreRothseeRH17.02.2019373,7----kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLiebenstein SeepegelLiebensteinspeicherTIR17.02.2019523,66515521,06kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolTrinkwassertalsperre MauthausTrinkwassertalsperre MauthausKC17.02.2019441,59----kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSylvensteinsee SeepegelSylvensteinseeTÖL17.02.2019753,08734,22741,74kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStockChiemseeRO17.02.2019518517,61517,78kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGrüntensee SeepegelGrüntenseeOA17.02.2019876,2870,2875,08--
SymbolMertseespeicherMertseespeicherPAN17.02.2019405,39405,1405,33--
SymbolSeethal Abtsdorfer SeeBGL17.02.2019426,54------
SymbolWitzelsmühle SeepegelSilberseeCHA17.02.2019475,4475,02475,12--
SymbolWindachspeicher SeepegelWindachspeicherLL17.02.2019625,03620,51623,75--
SymbolPostmünster SeepegelRottauenseePAN17.02.2019381,02------
SymbolTrinkwassertalsperre FrauenauTrinkwassertalsperre FrauenauREG17.02.2019758,44------
SymbolRoßhaupten SeepegelForggenseeOAL17.02.2019768,43------
SymbolMuhr SeepegelAltmühlseeWUG17.02.2019415,17------
SymbolMoosWeißenseeOAL17.02.2019787,26787,12787,27--
SymbolKönigsseeKönigsseeBGL17.02.2019603,28603,07603,12--
SymbolVilsenHopfenseeOAL17.02.2019783,99783,15783,75--
SymbolBühlGroßer AlpseeOA17.02.2019724,82724,18724,51--
SymbolHocha SeepegelPerlseeCHA17.02.2019488,08480,99486,13--
SymbolSchönstädt SeepegelFroschgrundseeCO17.02.2019343,95343,86343,88--
SymbolSeegatterlWeitsee17.02.2019755,02------
SymbolVilstalseeVilstalseeDGF17.02.2019398,98397,8398,72--
SymbolPelhamPelhamer SeeRO17.02.2019530,2------