Niedrigwasser-Informationsdienst Bayern

Seen und Speicher Bayern

Wasserstände vom:
<< >>
Wasserstände vom: Mittwoch, 21.10.2020
MessstelleGewässerLkr.DatumWasserstand m ü. NNNWMNWSituation
SymbolBuchwinkelWaginger SeeTS21.10.2020441,98441,71441,89niedrig
SymbolStegenAmmerseeLL21.10.2020532,84532,4532,7niedrig
SymbolKrottenmühlSimsseeRO21.10.2020469,96469,58469,84niedrig
SymbolStarnbergStarnberger SeeSTA21.10.2020584,28583,82584,04kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolTrinkwassertalsperre MauthausTrinkwassertalsperre MauthausKC21.10.2020439,12----kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEixendorf SeepegelEixendorfer SeeSAD21.10.2020430,06424,86429,31kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStockChiemseeRO21.10.2020518,22517,61517,78kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSeehausenStaffelseeGAP21.10.2020648,74648,28648,43kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRothsee HauptsperreRothseeRH21.10.2020373,65----kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLindauBodenseeLI21.10.2020395,56394,21394,62kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBrombachseeBrombachseeWUG21.10.2020408,09----kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchlierseeSchlierseeMB21.10.2020776,81776,53776,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLiebenstein SeepegelLiebensteinspeicherTIR21.10.2020525,08515521,06kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWalchenseeWalchenseeTÖL21.10.2020801,52795,04795,92kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRottachseeRottachseeOA21.10.2020849,73846,65848,21kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSt. QuirinTegernseeMB21.10.2020725,33725,05725,2kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolFörmitz SeepegelFörmitztalsperreHO21.10.2020526,21----kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSylvensteinsee SeepegelSylvensteinseeTÖL21.10.2020752,01734,22741,74kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchönstädt SeepegelFroschgrundseeCO21.10.2020344,34343,86343,88--
SymbolWitzelsmühle SeepegelSilberseeCHA21.10.2020475,31475,02475,12--
SymbolVilsenHopfenseeOAL21.10.2020783,99783,15783,75--
SymbolKönigsseeKönigsseeBGL21.10.2020603,27603,07603,12--
SymbolMuhr SeepegelAltmühlseeWUG21.10.2020414,54------
SymbolWindachspeicher SeepegelWindachspeicherLL21.10.2020625,09620,51623,75--
SymbolBühlGroßer AlpseeOA21.10.2020724,82724,18724,51--
SymbolMertseespeicherMertseespeicherPAN21.10.2020405,36405,1405,33--
SymbolSeegatterlWeitsee21.10.2020753,33------
SymbolPostmünster SeepegelRottauenseePAN21.10.2020381,05------
SymbolHocha SeepegelPerlseeCHA21.10.2020487,75480,99486,13--
SymbolPelhamPelhamer SeeRO21.10.2020530,14------
SymbolSeethal Abtsdorfer SeeBGL21.10.2020426,39------
SymbolGrüntensee SeepegelGrüntenseeOA21.10.2020876,07870,2875,08--
SymbolDrachensee SeepegelDrachenseeCHA21.10.2020405,19------
SymbolMoosWeißenseeOAL21.10.2020787,36787,12787,27--
SymbolVilstalseeVilstalseeDGF21.10.2020398,79397,8398,72--
SymbolRoßhaupten SeepegelForggenseeOAL21.10.2020780,26------
SymbolTrinkwassertalsperre FrauenauTrinkwassertalsperre FrauenauREG21.10.2020761,45------