Niedrigwasser-Informationsdienst Bayern

Seen und Speicher Bayern

Wasserstände vom:
<< >>
Wasserstände vom: Mittwoch, 22.05.2019
MessstelleGewässerLkr.DatumWasserstand m ü. NNNWMNWSituation
SymbolRottachseeRottachseeOA22.05.2019850,45846,65848,21kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKrottenmühlSimsseeRO22.05.2019470,62469,58469,84kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSeehausenStaffelseeGAP22.05.2019649,26648,28648,43kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchlierseeSchlierseeMB22.05.2019777,56776,53776,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEixendorf SeepegelEixendorfer SeeSAD22.05.2019430,34424,86429,31kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolFörmitz SeepegelFörmitztalsperreHO22.05.2019528,41----kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStegenAmmerseeLL22.05.2019533,62532,4532,7kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSt. QuirinTegernseeMB22.05.2019726,57725,05725,2kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWalchenseeWalchenseeTÖL22.05.2019800,36795,04795,92kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBuchwinkelWaginger SeeTS22.05.2019442,32441,71441,89kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRothsee HauptsperreRothseeRH22.05.2019373,36----kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLiebenstein SeepegelLiebensteinspeicherTIR22.05.2019525,46515521,06kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolTrinkwassertalsperre MauthausTrinkwassertalsperre MauthausKC22.05.2019445,56----kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSylvensteinsee SeepegelSylvensteinseeTÖL22.05.2019756,23734,22741,74kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStockChiemseeRO22.05.2019519,07517,61517,78kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStarnbergStarnberger SeeSTA22.05.2019584,43583,82584,04kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBrombachseeBrombachseeWUG22.05.2019408,56----kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLindauBodenseeLI22.05.2019395,81394,21394,62kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWindachspeicher SeepegelWindachspeicherLL22.05.2019628,51620,51623,75--
SymbolRoßhaupten SeepegelForggenseeOAL22.05.2019780,79------
SymbolPostmünster SeepegelRottauenseePAN22.05.2019381,02------
SymbolTrinkwassertalsperre FrauenauTrinkwassertalsperre FrauenauREG22.05.2019767,07------
SymbolMuhr SeepegelAltmühlseeWUG22.05.2019415,1------
SymbolMoosWeißenseeOAL22.05.2019787,52787,12787,27--
SymbolKönigsseeKönigsseeBGL22.05.2019603,21603,07603,12--
SymbolVilsenHopfenseeOAL22.05.2019784,24783,15783,75--
SymbolBühlGroßer AlpseeOA22.05.2019725,97724,18724,51--
SymbolHocha SeepegelPerlseeCHA22.05.2019487,83480,99486,13--
SymbolSchönstädt SeepegelFroschgrundseeCO22.05.2019345,46343,86343,88--
SymbolSeegatterlWeitsee22.05.2019756,61------
SymbolVilstalseeVilstalseeDGF22.05.2019398,89397,8398,72--
SymbolPelhamPelhamer SeeRO22.05.2019530,47------
SymbolGrüntensee SeepegelGrüntenseeOA22.05.2019879,48870,2875,08--
SymbolMertseespeicherMertseespeicherPAN22.05.2019405,56405,1405,33--
SymbolSeethal Abtsdorfer SeeBGL22.05.2019426,86------
SymbolWitzelsmühle SeepegelSilberseeCHA22.05.2019475,6475,02475,12--