Bayerisches Landesamt für
Umwelt
Niedrigwasser-Informationsdienst Bayern

Seen und Speicher Bayern

Wasserstände vom:
<< >>
Wasserstände vom: Dienstag, 24.10.2017
MessstelleGewässerLkr.DatumWasserstand m ü. NNNWMNWSituation
SymbolKrottenmühlSimsseeRO24.10.2017469,95469,58469,84niedrig
SymbolBuchwinkelWaginger SeeTS24.10.2017441,99441,71441,89niedrig
SymbolSeehausenStaffelseeGAP24.10.2017648,62648,28648,43kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolTrinkwassertalsperre MauthausTrinkwassertalsperre MauthausKC24.10.2017444,45----kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSylvensteinsee SeepegelSylvensteinseeTÖL24.10.2017752,03734,22741,74kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchlierseeSchlierseeMB24.10.2017776,8776,53776,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStockChiemseeRO24.10.2017518,11517,61517,78kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEixendorf SeepegelEixendorfer SeeSAD24.10.2017430,25424,86429,31kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStarnbergStarnberger SeeSTA24.10.2017584,38583,82584,04kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolFörmitz SeepegelFörmitztalsperreHO24.10.2017527,15----kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBrombachseeBrombachseeWUG24.10.2017407,35----kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStegenAmmerseeLL24.10.2017532,92532,49532,79kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSt. QuirinTegernseeMB24.10.2017725,3725,05725,2kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLindauBodenseeLI24.10.2017395,39394,21394,62kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHocha SeepegelPerlseeCHA0480,99486,13Derzeit keine Daten
SymbolRottachseeRottachseeOA24.10.2017849,87846,65848,21kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWalchenseeWalchenseeTÖL24.10.2017801,11795,04795,92kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMuhr SeepegelAltmühlseeWUG24.10.2017414,76------
SymbolVilstalseeVilstalseeDGF24.10.2017398,78397,8398,72--
SymbolRothsee HauptsperreRothseeRH24.10.2017373,59------
SymbolLiebenstein SeepegelLiebensteinspeicherTIR24.10.2017523,8515521,56--
SymbolMoosWeißenseeOAL24.10.2017787,33787,12787,27--
SymbolPelhamPelhamer SeeRO24.10.2017530,13------
SymbolKönigsseeKönigsseeBGL24.10.2017603,27603,07603,12--
SymbolGrüntensee SeepegelGrüntenseeOA24.10.2017876,17870,2875,08--
SymbolMertseespeicherMertseespeicherPAN24.10.2017405,36405,1405,33--
SymbolVilsenHopfenseeOAL24.10.2017783,97783,15783,75--
SymbolSeethal Abtsdorfer SeeBGL24.10.2017426,25------
SymbolWitzelsmühle SeepegelSilberseeCHA24.10.2017475,3475,02475,12--
SymbolBühlGroßer AlpseeOA24.10.2017724,94724,18724,51--
SymbolWindachspeicher SeepegelWindachspeicherLL24.10.2017624,95620,51623,75--
SymbolSchönstädt SeepegelFroschgrundseeCO24.10.2017344,56343,86343,88--
SymbolRoßhaupten SeepegelForggenseeOAL24.10.2017780,05------
SymbolPostmünster SeepegelRottauenseePAN24.10.2017380,98------
SymbolTrinkwassertalsperre FrauenauTrinkwassertalsperre FrauenauREG24.10.2017761,21------