Niedrigwasser-Informationsdienst Bayern

Seen und Speicher Bayern

Wasserstände vom:
<< >>
Wasserstände vom: Dienstag, 04.10.2022
MessstelleGewässerLkr.DatumWasserstand m ü. NNNWMNWSituation
SymbolEixendorf SeepegelEixendorfer SeeSAD04.10.2022424,64424,86429,31neuer Niedrigstwert
SymbolLiebenstein SeepegelLiebensteinspeicherTIR04.10.2022520,28515521,06sehr niedrig
SymbolStarnbergStarnberger SeeSTA04.10.2022584,08583,82584,04niedrig
SymbolBrombachseeBrombachseeWUG04.10.2022406,52----niedrig
SymbolFörmitz SeepegelFörmitztalsperreHO04.10.2022525,39----kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSylvensteinsee SeepegelSylvensteinseeTÖL04.10.2022751,15734,22741,74kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolTrinkwassertalsperre MauthausTrinkwassertalsperre MauthausKC04.10.2022439,54----kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBuchwinkelWaginger SeeTS04.10.2022442,03441,71441,89kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStockChiemseeRO04.10.2022518,61517,61517,78kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSeehausenStaffelseeGAP04.10.2022648,87648,28648,43kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRothsee HauptsperreRothseeRH04.10.2022374,11----kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLindauBodenseeLI04.10.2022395,39394,21394,62kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStegenAmmerseeLL04.10.2022533,08532,4532,7kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchlierseeSchlierseeMB04.10.2022777,06776,53776,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKrottenmühlSimsseeRO04.10.2022470,22469,58469,84kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWalchenseeWalchenseeTÖL04.10.2022801,57795,04795,92kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRottachseeRottachseeOA04.10.2022850,1846,65848,21kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSt. QuirinTegernseeMB04.10.2022725,81725,05725,2kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGrüntensee SeepegelGrüntenseeOA04.10.2022876,78870,2875,08--
SymbolDrachensee SeepegelDrachenseeCHA04.10.2022405,25------
SymbolMoosWeißenseeOAL04.10.2022787,48787,12787,27--
SymbolMarklkofen SeepegelVilstalseeDGF04.10.2022398,81397,8398,72--
SymbolRoßhaupten SeepegelForggenseeOAL04.10.2022781,56------
SymbolTrinkwassertalsperre FrauenauTrinkwassertalsperre FrauenauREG04.10.2022764,72------
SymbolSchönstädt SeepegelFroschgrundseeCO04.10.2022344,49343,86343,88--
SymbolWitzelsmühle SeepegelSilberseeCHA04.10.2022475,6475,02475,12--
SymbolVilsenHopfenseeOAL04.10.2022784,09783,15783,75--
SymbolKönigsseeKönigsseeBGL04.10.2022603,23603,07603,12--
SymbolMuhr SeepegelAltmühlseeWUG04.10.2022414,6------
SymbolOberfinning SeepegelWindachspeicherLL04.10.2022626,42620,51623,75--
SymbolBühlGroßer AlpseeOA04.10.2022724,96724,18724,51--
SymbolMertseespeicherMertseespeicherPAN04.10.2022405,37405,1405,33--
SymbolSeegatterlWeitsee04.10.2022753,49------
SymbolPostmünster SeepegelRottauenseePAN04.10.2022381------
SymbolHocha SeepegelPerlseeCHA04.10.2022488,16480,99486,13--
SymbolPelhamPelhamer SeeRO04.10.2022530,28------
SymbolSeethal Abtsdorfer SeeBGL04.10.2022426,68------