Niedrigwasser-Informationsdienst Bayern

Seen und Speicher Bayern

Wasserstände vom:
<< >>
Wasserstände vom: Dienstag, 27.02.2024
MessstelleGewässerLkr.DatumWasserstand m ü. NNNWMNWSituation
SymbolEixendorf SeepegelEixendorfer SeeSAD27.02.2024426,47424,86429,31sehr niedrig
SymbolSchlierseeSchlierseeMB27.02.2024776,87776,53776,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLiebenstein SeepegelLiebensteinspeicherTIR27.02.2024525,3515521,06kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKrottenmühlSimsseeRO27.02.2024470,26469,58469,84kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWalchenseeWalchenseeTÖL27.02.2024798,54795,04795,92kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBrombachseeBrombachseeWUG27.02.2024410,03----kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSt. QuirinTegernseeMB27.02.2024725,38725,05725,2kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolFörmitz SeepegelFörmitztalsperreHO0----Derzeit keine Daten
SymbolSylvensteinsee SeepegelSylvensteinseeTÖL27.02.2024752,45734,22741,74kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRottachseeRottachseeOA27.02.2024849846,65848,21kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStarnbergStarnberger SeeSTA27.02.2024584,5583,82584,04kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolTrinkwassertalsperre MauthausTrinkwassertalsperre MauthausKC27.02.2024446----kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBuchwinkelWaginger SeeTS27.02.2024442,19441,71441,89kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSeehausenStaffelseeGAP27.02.2024648,63648,28648,43kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStockChiemseeRO27.02.2024518,23517,61517,78kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStegenAmmerseeLL27.02.2024532,95532,4532,7kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRothsee HauptsperreRothseeRH27.02.2024373,66----kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPelhamPelhamer SeeRO27.02.2024530,25------
SymbolSeethal Abtsdorfer SeeBGL27.02.2024426,58------
SymbolGrüntensee SeepegelGrüntenseeOA27.02.2024876,05870,2875,08--
SymbolMarklkofen SeepegelVilstalseeDGF27.02.2024398,81397,8398,72--
SymbolDrachensee SeepegelDrachenseeCHA27.02.2024405,18------
SymbolRoßhaupten SeepegelForggenseeOAL27.02.2024776,06------
SymbolSchönstädt SeepegelFroschgrundseeCO27.02.2024343,89343,86343,88--
SymbolWitzelsmühle SeepegelSilberseeCHA27.02.2024475,59475,02475,12--
SymbolMoosWeißenseeOAL27.02.2024787,37787,12787,27--
SymbolTrinkwassertalsperre FrauenauTrinkwassertalsperre FrauenauREG27.02.2024763,49------
SymbolMuhr SeepegelAltmühlseeWUG27.02.2024415,13------
SymbolVilsenHopfenseeOAL27.02.2024783,98783,15783,75--
SymbolOberfinning SeepegelWindachspeicherLL27.02.2024625,11620,51623,75--
SymbolKönigsseeKönigsseeBGL27.02.2024603,29603,07603,12--
SymbolMertseespeicherMertseespeicherPAN27.02.2024405,38405,1405,33--
SymbolBühlGroßer AlpseeOA27.02.2024724,85724,18724,51--
SymbolPostmünster SeepegelRottauenseePAN27.02.2024381,02------
SymbolSeegatterlWeitsee27.02.2024753,36------
SymbolHocha SeepegelPerlseeCHA27.02.2024487,66480,99486,13--