Niedrigwasser-Informationsdienst Bayern

Seen und Speicher Bayern

Wasserstände vom:
<< >>
Wasserstände vom: Freitag, 03.02.2023
MessstelleGewässerLkr.DatumWasserstand m ü. NNNWMNWSituation
SymbolEixendorf SeepegelEixendorfer SeeSAD03.02.2023424,96424,86429,31neuer Niedrigstwert
SymbolLiebenstein SeepegelLiebensteinspeicherTIR03.02.2023520,49515521,06sehr niedrig
SymbolStegenAmmerseeLL03.02.2023532,83532,4532,7niedrig
SymbolBrombachseeBrombachseeWUG03.02.2023406,56----niedrig
SymbolKrottenmühlSimsseeRO03.02.2023469,96469,58469,84niedrig
SymbolSt. QuirinTegernseeMB03.02.2023725,26725,05725,2niedrig
SymbolStockChiemseeRO03.02.2023517,87517,61517,78niedrig
SymbolSeehausenStaffelseeGAP03.02.2023648,52648,28648,43niedrig
SymbolLindauBodenseeLI03.02.2023394,8394,21394,62kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchlierseeSchlierseeMB03.02.2023776,72776,53776,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWalchenseeWalchenseeTÖL03.02.2023799,52795,04795,92kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRottachseeRottachseeOA03.02.2023848,95846,65848,21kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolFörmitz SeepegelFörmitztalsperreHO03.02.2023527,42----kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSylvensteinsee SeepegelSylvensteinseeTÖL03.02.2023751,73734,22741,74kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStarnbergStarnberger SeeSTA03.02.2023584,12583,82584,04kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolTrinkwassertalsperre MauthausTrinkwassertalsperre MauthausKC03.02.2023446,42----kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBuchwinkelWaginger SeeTS03.02.2023442,01441,71441,89kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSeegatterlWeitsee0----Derzeit keine Daten
SymbolRothsee HauptsperreRothseeRH03.02.2023373,62----kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHocha SeepegelPerlseeCHA03.02.2023488,19480,99486,13--
SymbolPelhamPelhamer SeeRO03.02.2023530,15------
SymbolSeethal Abtsdorfer SeeBGL03.02.2023426,34------
SymbolGrüntensee SeepegelGrüntenseeOA03.02.2023876,06870,2875,08--
SymbolDrachensee SeepegelDrachenseeCHA03.02.2023405,06------
SymbolMoosWeißenseeOAL03.02.2023787,35787,12787,27--
SymbolMarklkofen SeepegelVilstalseeDGF03.02.2023398,89397,8398,72--
SymbolRoßhaupten SeepegelForggenseeOAL03.02.2023776,37------
SymbolTrinkwassertalsperre FrauenauTrinkwassertalsperre FrauenauREG03.02.2023763,43------
SymbolSchönstädt SeepegelFroschgrundseeCO03.02.2023343,97343,86343,88--
SymbolWitzelsmühle SeepegelSilberseeCHA03.02.2023475,56475,02475,12--
SymbolVilsenHopfenseeOAL03.02.2023783,91783,15783,75--
SymbolKönigsseeKönigsseeBGL03.02.2023603,32603,07603,12--
SymbolMuhr SeepegelAltmühlseeWUG03.02.2023414,51------
SymbolOberfinning SeepegelWindachspeicherLL03.02.2023625,17620,51623,75--
SymbolBühlGroßer AlpseeOA03.02.2023724,82724,18724,51--
SymbolMertseespeicherMertseespeicherPAN03.02.2023405,82405,1405,33--
SymbolPostmünster SeepegelRottauenseePAN03.02.2023381,44------