Niedrigwasser-Informationsdienst Bayern

Seen und Speicher Inn

Wasserstände vom:
<< >>
Wasserstände vom: Dienstag, 04.10.2022
MessstelleGewässerLkr.DatumWasserstand m ü. NNNWMNWSituation
SymbolSchlierseeSchlierseeMB04.10.2022777,06776,53776,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSt. QuirinTegernseeMB04.10.2022725,81725,05725,2kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBuchwinkelWaginger SeeTS04.10.2022442,03441,71441,89kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStockChiemseeRO04.10.2022518,61517,61517,78kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKrottenmühlSimsseeRO04.10.2022470,22469,58469,84kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKönigsseeKönigsseeBGL04.10.2022603,23603,07603,12--
SymbolSeegatterlWeitsee04.10.2022753,49------
SymbolMertseespeicherMertseespeicherPAN04.10.2022405,37405,1405,33--
SymbolPelhamPelhamer SeeRO04.10.2022530,28------
SymbolPostmünster SeepegelRottauenseePAN04.10.2022381------
SymbolSeethal Abtsdorfer SeeBGL04.10.2022426,68------