Niedrigwasser-Informationsdienst Bayern

Seen und Speicher Inn

Wasserstände vom:
<< >>
Wasserstände vom: Freitag, 12.07.2024
MessstelleGewässerLkr.DatumWasserstand m ü. NNNWMNWSituation
SymbolStockChiemseeRO12.07.2024518,33517,61517,78kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKrottenmühlSimsseeRO12.07.2024470,28469,58469,84kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchlierseeSchlierseeMB12.07.2024776,91776,53776,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSt. QuirinTegernseeMB12.07.2024725,34725,05725,2kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBuchwinkelWaginger SeeTS12.07.2024442,07441,71441,89kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSeegatterlWeitsee12.07.2024753,59------
SymbolMertseespeicherMertseespeicherPAN12.07.2024405,35405,1405,33--
SymbolPelhamPelhamer SeeRO12.07.2024530,26------
SymbolPostmünster SeepegelRottauenseePAN12.07.2024381,05------
SymbolSeethal Abtsdorfer SeeBGL12.07.2024426,28------
SymbolKönigsseeKönigsseeBGL12.07.2024603,23603,07603,12--