Niedrigwasser-Informationsdienst Bayern

Seen und Speicher Inn

Wasserstände vom:
<< >>
Wasserstände vom: Montag, 26.02.2024
MessstelleGewässerLkr.DatumWasserstand m ü. NNNWMNWSituation
SymbolStockChiemseeRO26.02.2024518,24517,61517,78kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKrottenmühlSimsseeRO26.02.2024470,27469,58469,84kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchlierseeSchlierseeMB26.02.2024776,88776,53776,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSt. QuirinTegernseeMB26.02.2024725,4725,05725,2kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBuchwinkelWaginger SeeTS26.02.2024442,19441,71441,89kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSeegatterlWeitsee26.02.2024753,37------
SymbolMertseespeicherMertseespeicherPAN26.02.2024405,39405,1405,33--
SymbolPelhamPelhamer SeeRO26.02.2024530,25------
SymbolPostmünster SeepegelRottauenseePAN26.02.2024381,02------
SymbolSeethal Abtsdorfer SeeBGL26.02.2024426,6------
SymbolKönigsseeKönigsseeBGL26.02.2024603,28603,07603,12--