Niedrigwasser-Informationsdienst Bayern

Seen und Speicher Inn

Wasserstände vom:
<< >>
Wasserstände vom: Mittwoch, 29.06.2022
MessstelleGewässerLkr.DatumWasserstand m ü. NNNWMNWSituation
SymbolBuchwinkelWaginger SeeTS29.06.2022441,96441,71441,89niedrig
SymbolStockChiemseeRO29.06.2022518,23517,61517,78kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKrottenmühlSimsseeRO29.06.2022470,14469,58469,84kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchlierseeSchlierseeMB29.06.2022776,9776,53776,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSt. QuirinTegernseeMB29.06.2022725,4725,05725,2kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSeegatterlWeitsee29.06.2022753,28------
SymbolMertseespeicherMertseespeicherPAN29.06.2022405,35405,1405,33--
SymbolPelhamPelhamer SeeRO29.06.2022530,14------
SymbolPostmünster SeepegelRottauenseePAN29.06.2022381,03------
SymbolSeethal Abtsdorfer SeeBGL29.06.2022426,22------
SymbolKönigsseeKönigsseeBGL29.06.2022603,23603,07603,12--