Niedrigwasser-Informationsdienst Bayern

Seen und Speicher Inn

Wasserstände vom:
<< >>
Wasserstände vom: Sonntag, 22.09.2019
MessstelleGewässerLkr.DatumWasserstand m ü. NNNWMNWSituation
SymbolBuchwinkelWaginger SeeTS22.09.2019441,87441,71441,89sehr niedrig
SymbolKrottenmühlSimsseeRO22.09.2019469,77469,58469,84sehr niedrig
SymbolSt. QuirinTegernseeMB22.09.2019725,26725,05725,2niedrig
SymbolSchlierseeSchlierseeMB22.09.2019776,72776,53776,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStockChiemseeRO22.09.2019518517,61517,78kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMertseespeicherMertseespeicherPAN22.09.2019405,32405,1405,33--
SymbolSeethal Abtsdorfer SeeBGL22.09.2019426,24------
SymbolPostmünster SeepegelRottauenseePAN22.09.2019381,01------
SymbolKönigsseeKönigsseeBGL22.09.2019603,25603,07603,12--
SymbolSeegatterlWeitsee22.09.2019753,22------
SymbolPelhamPelhamer SeeRO22.09.2019530,11------