Niedrigwasser-Informationsdienst Bayern

Seen und Speicher Inn

Wasserstände vom:
<< >>
Wasserstände vom: Donnerstag, 04.03.2021
MessstelleGewässerLkr.DatumWasserstand m ü. NNNWMNWSituation
SymbolStockChiemseeRO04.03.2021517,97517,61517,78niedrig
SymbolKrottenmühlSimsseeRO04.03.2021469,91469,58469,84niedrig
SymbolSchlierseeSchlierseeMB04.03.2021776,72776,53776,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSt. QuirinTegernseeMB04.03.2021725,3725,05725,2kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBuchwinkelWaginger SeeTS04.03.2021442,01441,71441,89kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKönigsseeKönigsseeBGL04.03.2021603,26603,07603,12--
SymbolSeegatterlWeitsee04.03.2021753,41------
SymbolMertseespeicherMertseespeicherPAN04.03.2021405,39405,1405,33--
SymbolPelhamPelhamer SeeRO04.03.2021530,13------
SymbolPostmünster SeepegelRottauenseePAN04.03.2021381,02------
SymbolSeethal Abtsdorfer SeeBGL04.03.2021426,26------