Niedrigwasser-Informationsdienst Bayern

Seen und Speicher Inn

Wasserstände vom:
<< >>
Wasserstände vom: Samstag, 13.04.2024
MessstelleGewässerLkr.DatumWasserstand m ü. NNNWMNWSituation
SymbolKrottenmühlSimsseeRO13.04.2024470,04469,58469,84kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchlierseeSchlierseeMB13.04.2024776,75776,53776,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSt. QuirinTegernseeMB13.04.2024725,28725,05725,2kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBuchwinkelWaginger SeeTS0441,71441,89Derzeit keine Daten
SymbolStockChiemseeRO13.04.2024518,12517,61517,78kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSeegatterlWeitsee13.04.2024753,26------
SymbolMertseespeicherMertseespeicherPAN13.04.2024405,36405,1405,33--
SymbolPelhamPelhamer SeeRO13.04.2024530,13------
SymbolPostmünster SeepegelRottauenseePAN13.04.2024381,06------
SymbolSeethal Abtsdorfer SeeBGL13.04.2024426,34------
SymbolKönigsseeKönigsseeBGL13.04.2024603,23603,07603,12--