Niedrigwasser-Informationsdienst Bayern

Seen und Speicher Inn

Wasserstände vom:
<< >>
Wasserstände vom: Samstag, 22.02.2020
MessstelleGewässerLkr.DatumWasserstand m ü. NNNWMNWSituation
SymbolSchlierseeSchlierseeMB22.02.2020776,85776,53776,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBuchwinkelWaginger SeeTS22.02.2020442,19441,71441,89kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSt. QuirinTegernseeMB22.02.2020725,35725,05725,2kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStockChiemseeRO22.02.2020518,19517,61517,78kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKrottenmühlSimsseeRO22.02.2020470,11469,58469,84kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPostmünster SeepegelRottauenseePAN22.02.2020381------
SymbolKönigsseeKönigsseeBGL22.02.2020603,21603,07603,12--
SymbolSeegatterlWeitsee22.02.2020753,38------
SymbolPelhamPelhamer SeeRO22.02.2020530,17------
SymbolMertseespeicherMertseespeicherPAN22.02.2020405,36405,1405,33--
SymbolSeethal Abtsdorfer SeeBGL22.02.2020426,37------