Niedrigwasser-Informationsdienst Bayern

Seen und Speicher Inn

Wasserstände vom:
<< >>
Wasserstände vom: Montag, 27.05.2024
MessstelleGewässerLkr.DatumWasserstand m ü. NNNWMNWSituation
SymbolBuchwinkelWaginger SeeTS27.05.2024442,14441,71441,89kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStockChiemseeRO27.05.2024518,15517,61517,78kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKrottenmühlSimsseeRO27.05.2024470,03469,58469,84kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchlierseeSchlierseeMB27.05.2024776,75776,53776,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSt. QuirinTegernseeMB27.05.2024725,3725,05725,2kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSeegatterlWeitsee27.05.2024753,29------
SymbolMertseespeicherMertseespeicherPAN27.05.2024405,36405,1405,33--
SymbolPelhamPelhamer SeeRO27.05.2024530,24------
SymbolPostmünster SeepegelRottauenseePAN27.05.2024381,01------
SymbolSeethal Abtsdorfer SeeBGL27.05.2024426,46------
SymbolKönigsseeKönigsseeBGL27.05.2024603,22603,07603,12--