Niedrigwasser-Informationsdienst Bayern

Seen und Speicher Inn

Wasserstände vom:
<< >>
Wasserstände vom: Samstag, 10.04.2021
MessstelleGewässerLkr.DatumWasserstand m ü. NNNWMNWSituation
SymbolBuchwinkelWaginger SeeTS10.04.2021442441,71441,89niedrig
SymbolKrottenmühlSimsseeRO10.04.2021469,87469,58469,84niedrig
SymbolSchlierseeSchlierseeMB10.04.2021776,8776,53776,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSt. QuirinTegernseeMB10.04.2021725,34725,05725,2kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStockChiemseeRO10.04.2021518,11517,61517,78kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMertseespeicherMertseespeicherPAN10.04.2021405,35405,1405,33--
SymbolPelhamPelhamer SeeRO10.04.2021530,09------
SymbolPostmünster SeepegelRottauenseePAN10.04.2021381,01------
SymbolSeethal Abtsdorfer SeeBGL10.04.2021426,29------
SymbolKönigsseeKönigsseeBGL10.04.2021603,24603,07603,12--
SymbolSeegatterlWeitsee10.04.2021753,44------