Niedrigwasser-Informationsdienst Bayern

Seen und Speicher Inn

Wasserstände vom:
<< >>
Wasserstände vom: Montag, 17.01.2022
MessstelleGewässerLkr.DatumWasserstand m ü. NNNWMNWSituation
SymbolKrottenmühlSimsseeRO17.01.2022469,96469,58469,84niedrig
SymbolBuchwinkelWaginger SeeTS17.01.2022442,12441,71441,89kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStockChiemseeRO17.01.2022518,07517,61517,78kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchlierseeSchlierseeMB17.01.2022776,75776,53776,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSt. QuirinTegernseeMB17.01.2022725,28725,05725,2kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSeegatterlWeitsee17.01.2022753,29------
SymbolMertseespeicherMertseespeicherPAN17.01.2022405,37405,1405,33--
SymbolPelhamPelhamer SeeRO17.01.2022530,15------
SymbolPostmünster SeepegelRottauenseePAN17.01.2022380,99------
SymbolSeethal Abtsdorfer SeeBGL17.01.2022426,38------
SymbolKönigsseeKönigsseeBGL17.01.2022603,29603,07603,12--