Niedrigwasser-Informationsdienst Bayern

Seen und Speicher Bayern

Wasserstände vom:
<< >>
Wasserstände vom: Samstag, 10.04.2021
MessstelleGewässerLkr.DatumWasserstand m ü. NNNWMNWSituation
SymbolBuchwinkelWaginger SeeTS10.04.2021442441,71441,89niedrig
SymbolKrottenmühlSimsseeRO10.04.2021469,87469,58469,84niedrig
SymbolWalchenseeWalchenseeTÖL10.04.2021797,84795,04795,92niedrig
SymbolEixendorf SeepegelEixendorfer SeeSAD10.04.2021431,56424,86429,31kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStockChiemseeRO10.04.2021518,11517,61517,78kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSeehausenStaffelseeGAP10.04.2021648,61648,28648,43kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRothsee HauptsperreRothseeRH10.04.2021373,77----kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLindauBodenseeLI10.04.2021395,07394,21394,62kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStegenAmmerseeLL10.04.2021532,87532,4532,7kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBrombachseeBrombachseeWUG10.04.2021408,76----kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchlierseeSchlierseeMB10.04.2021776,8776,53776,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLiebenstein SeepegelLiebensteinspeicherTIR10.04.2021524,8515521,06kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRottachseeRottachseeOA10.04.2021849,93846,65848,21kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSt. QuirinTegernseeMB10.04.2021725,34725,05725,2kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolFörmitz SeepegelFörmitztalsperreHO10.04.2021528,96----kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSylvensteinsee SeepegelSylvensteinseeTÖL10.04.2021749,98734,22741,74kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStarnbergStarnberger SeeSTA10.04.2021584,13583,82584,04kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolTrinkwassertalsperre MauthausTrinkwassertalsperre MauthausKC10.04.2021446,36----kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMuhr SeepegelAltmühlseeWUG10.04.2021415,1------
SymbolOberfinning SeepegelWindachspeicherLL10.04.2021625,04620,51623,75--
SymbolBühlGroßer AlpseeOA10.04.2021724,8724,18724,51--
SymbolMertseespeicherMertseespeicherPAN10.04.2021405,35405,1405,33--
SymbolSeegatterlWeitsee10.04.2021753,44------
SymbolPostmünster SeepegelRottauenseePAN10.04.2021381,01------
SymbolHocha SeepegelPerlseeCHA10.04.2021487,76480,99486,13--
SymbolPelhamPelhamer SeeRO10.04.2021530,09------
SymbolSeethal Abtsdorfer SeeBGL10.04.2021426,29------
SymbolGrüntensee SeepegelGrüntenseeOA10.04.2021876,1870,2875,08--
SymbolDrachensee SeepegelDrachenseeCHA10.04.2021405,12------
SymbolMoosWeißenseeOAL10.04.2021787,37787,12787,27--
SymbolMarklkofen SeepegelVilstalseeDGF10.04.2021398,8397,8398,72--
SymbolRoßhaupten SeepegelForggenseeOAL10.04.2021772,73------
SymbolTrinkwassertalsperre FrauenauTrinkwassertalsperre FrauenauREG10.04.2021761,88------
SymbolSchönstädt SeepegelFroschgrundseeCO10.04.2021344,55343,86343,88--
SymbolWitzelsmühle SeepegelSilberseeCHA10.04.2021475,27475,02475,12--
SymbolVilsenHopfenseeOAL10.04.2021784,03783,15783,75--
SymbolKönigsseeKönigsseeBGL10.04.2021603,24603,07603,12--