Niedrigwasser-Informationsdienst Bayern

Seen und Speicher Bayern

Wasserstände vom:
<< >>
Wasserstände vom: Montag, 17.01.2022
MessstelleGewässerLkr.DatumWasserstand m ü. NNNWMNWSituation
SymbolEixendorf SeepegelEixendorfer SeeSAD17.01.2022425,09424,86429,31sehr niedrig
SymbolLiebenstein SeepegelLiebensteinspeicherTIR17.01.2022518,8515521,06sehr niedrig
SymbolKrottenmühlSimsseeRO17.01.2022469,96469,58469,84niedrig
SymbolTrinkwassertalsperre MauthausTrinkwassertalsperre MauthausKC0----Derzeit keine Daten
SymbolBuchwinkelWaginger SeeTS17.01.2022442,12441,71441,89kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStockChiemseeRO17.01.2022518,07517,61517,78kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSeehausenStaffelseeGAP17.01.2022648,61648,28648,43kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRothsee HauptsperreRothseeRH17.01.2022373,86----kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLindauBodenseeLI17.01.2022395,01394,21394,62kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStegenAmmerseeLL17.01.2022532,86532,4532,7kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBrombachseeBrombachseeWUG17.01.2022409,95----kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchlierseeSchlierseeMB17.01.2022776,75776,53776,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWalchenseeWalchenseeTÖL17.01.2022799,9795,04795,92kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRottachseeRottachseeOA17.01.2022849,06846,65848,21kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSt. QuirinTegernseeMB17.01.2022725,28725,05725,2kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolFörmitz SeepegelFörmitztalsperreHO17.01.2022528,92----kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSylvensteinsee SeepegelSylvensteinseeTÖL17.01.2022751,69734,22741,74kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStarnbergStarnberger SeeSTA17.01.2022584,21583,82584,04kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKönigsseeKönigsseeBGL17.01.2022603,29603,07603,12--
SymbolMuhr SeepegelAltmühlseeWUG17.01.2022414,5------
SymbolOberfinning SeepegelWindachspeicherLL17.01.2022625,08620,51623,75--
SymbolBühlGroßer AlpseeOA17.01.2022724,82724,18724,51--
SymbolMertseespeicherMertseespeicherPAN17.01.2022405,37405,1405,33--
SymbolSeegatterlWeitsee17.01.2022753,29------
SymbolPostmünster SeepegelRottauenseePAN17.01.2022380,99------
SymbolHocha SeepegelPerlseeCHA17.01.2022487,83480,99486,13--
SymbolPelhamPelhamer SeeRO17.01.2022530,15------
SymbolSeethal Abtsdorfer SeeBGL17.01.2022426,38------
SymbolGrüntensee SeepegelGrüntenseeOA17.01.2022876,06870,2875,08--
SymbolDrachensee SeepegelDrachenseeCHA17.01.2022405,16------
SymbolMoosWeißenseeOAL17.01.2022787,37787,12787,27--
SymbolMarklkofen SeepegelVilstalseeDGF17.01.2022398,8397,8398,72--
SymbolRoßhaupten SeepegelForggenseeOAL17.01.2022777,38------
SymbolTrinkwassertalsperre FrauenauTrinkwassertalsperre FrauenauREG17.01.2022762,87------
SymbolSchönstädt SeepegelFroschgrundseeCO17.01.2022343,93343,86343,88--
SymbolWitzelsmühle SeepegelSilberseeCHA17.01.2022475,61475,02475,12--
SymbolVilsenHopfenseeOAL17.01.2022783,94783,15783,75--