Niedrigwasser-Informationsdienst Bayern

Seen und Speicher Bayern

Wasserstände vom:
<< >>
Wasserstände vom: Mittwoch, 29.06.2022
MessstelleGewässerLkr.DatumWasserstand m ü. NNNWMNWSituation
SymbolEixendorf SeepegelEixendorfer SeeSAD29.06.2022424,92424,86429,31neuer Niedrigstwert
SymbolLiebenstein SeepegelLiebensteinspeicherTIR29.06.2022521,15515521,06sehr niedrig
SymbolBuchwinkelWaginger SeeTS29.06.2022441,96441,71441,89niedrig
SymbolSchlierseeSchlierseeMB29.06.2022776,9776,53776,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKrottenmühlSimsseeRO29.06.2022470,14469,58469,84kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWalchenseeWalchenseeTÖL29.06.2022801,06795,04795,92kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRottachseeRottachseeOA29.06.2022849,86846,65848,21kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSt. QuirinTegernseeMB29.06.2022725,4725,05725,2kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolFörmitz SeepegelFörmitztalsperreHO29.06.2022528,1----kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSylvensteinsee SeepegelSylvensteinseeTÖL29.06.2022749,28734,22741,74kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStarnbergStarnberger SeeSTA29.06.2022584,13583,82584,04kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolTrinkwassertalsperre MauthausTrinkwassertalsperre MauthausKC29.06.2022442,69----kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStockChiemseeRO29.06.2022518,23517,61517,78kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSeehausenStaffelseeGAP29.06.2022648,68648,28648,43kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRothsee HauptsperreRothseeRH29.06.2022374,13----kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLindauBodenseeLI29.06.2022395,54394,21394,62kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStegenAmmerseeLL29.06.2022532,86532,4532,7kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBrombachseeBrombachseeWUG29.06.2022409,85----kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSeethal Abtsdorfer SeeBGL29.06.2022426,22------
SymbolGrüntensee SeepegelGrüntenseeOA29.06.2022876,05870,2875,08--
SymbolDrachensee SeepegelDrachenseeCHA29.06.2022405,22------
SymbolMoosWeißenseeOAL29.06.2022787,41787,12787,27--
SymbolMarklkofen SeepegelVilstalseeDGF29.06.2022398,8397,8398,72--
SymbolRoßhaupten SeepegelForggenseeOAL29.06.2022780,48------
SymbolTrinkwassertalsperre FrauenauTrinkwassertalsperre FrauenauREG29.06.2022766,8------
SymbolSchönstädt SeepegelFroschgrundseeCO29.06.2022344,56343,86343,88--
SymbolWitzelsmühle SeepegelSilberseeCHA29.06.2022475,35475,02475,12--
SymbolVilsenHopfenseeOAL29.06.2022783,96783,15783,75--
SymbolKönigsseeKönigsseeBGL29.06.2022603,23603,07603,12--
SymbolMuhr SeepegelAltmühlseeWUG29.06.2022414,91------
SymbolOberfinning SeepegelWindachspeicherLL29.06.2022625,08620,51623,75--
SymbolBühlGroßer AlpseeOA29.06.2022724,85724,18724,51--
SymbolMertseespeicherMertseespeicherPAN29.06.2022405,35405,1405,33--
SymbolSeegatterlWeitsee29.06.2022753,28------
SymbolPostmünster SeepegelRottauenseePAN29.06.2022381,03------
SymbolHocha SeepegelPerlseeCHA29.06.2022487,5480,99486,13--
SymbolPelhamPelhamer SeeRO29.06.2022530,14------