Niedrigwasser-Informationsdienst Bayern

Abfluss Bayern

Mittlere Tagesabflüsse vom:
<< >>
Mittlere Tagesabflüsse vom: Montag, 22.07.2024
MessstelleGewässerLkr.DatumMittlerer Abfluss m³/sNQ m³/sMNQ m³/sSituation
SymbolReichenbachWörnitzAN22.07.20240,0880,0250,112sehr niedrig
SymbolThannAltmühlAN22.07.20240,4220,0430,251niedrig
SymbolBechhofenWiesethAN22.07.20240,1610,050,13niedrig
SymbolPupplingIsarTÖL22.07.202441,110,718,2niedrig
SymbolKochelLoisachTÖL22.07.202446,18,218,8niedrig
SymbolRottersdorfVilsDGF22.07.20242,6112,36niedrig
SymbolGrafenmühleVilsPA22.07.20245,461,824,48niedrig
SymbolBad KreuthSagenbachMB22.07.20240,5450,130,267niedrig
SymbolEngfurtIsen22.07.20242,080,81,94niedrig
SymbolBrodhausenSurBGL22.07.20240,8730,330,654niedrig
SymbolRuhstorfRottPA22.07.20243,861,393,11niedrig
SymbolVorraRauhe EbrachBA22.07.20240,4940,1840,435niedrig
SymbolSalzFränkische SaaleNES22.07.20242,6712,05niedrig
SymbolSchweinhofBrendNES22.07.20240,2960,050,25niedrig
SymbolMittelsinnSinnMSP22.07.20241,710,6111,25niedrig
SymbolBockenfeldTauberAN22.07.20240,1920,0660,162niedrig
SymbolHörmannsbergGaißaPA22.07.20241,110,240,721niedrig
SymbolNeu Ulm, Bad HeldDonauNU22.07.20241882245,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDillingenDonauDLG22.07.202424635,266,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDonauwörthDonauDON22.07.202424142,676,2kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKelheimDonauKEH22.07.202437985,2145kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberndorfDonauKEH22.07.202436083,6157kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPfellingDonauSR22.07.2024380105200kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHofkirchenDonauPA22.07.2024517165301kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSonthofenIllerOA22.07.202422,32,144,17kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKemptenIllerKE22.07.2024784,069,45kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolReckenbergOstrachOA22.07.202415,60,641,86kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHasbergMindelMN22.07.2024140,3220,912kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGerolfingenWörnitzAN22.07.20241,30,10,78kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolFischachSchmutterA22.07.20242,530,2460,618kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLechbruckLechOAL22.07.202497,26,9218,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLandsbergLechLL22.07.202492,514,327,3kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAugsburg u. d. WertachmündungLechA22.07.20241633348,9kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAchleitenDonau22.07.20241.700351620kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEschachFüssener AchenOAL22.07.20243,880,090,361kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEngenIllachWM22.07.20241,430,0690,174kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSebastianskapelleWertachOA22.07.202414,50,170,453kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBiessenhofenWertachOAL22.07.202435,60,912,67kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolTürkheimWertachMN22.07.202457,31,323,92kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLeuterschachLobachOAL22.07.202412,60,120,487kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBuchloeGennachOAL22.07.20247,190,1250,388kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLangerringenSingoldA22.07.20243,790,5081,22kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDasingPaarAIC22.07.20247,850,5521,46kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMühlriedPaarND22.07.202411,51,83,81kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMainburgAbensKEH22.07.20241,240,2370,478kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAunkofenAbensKEH22.07.20242,731,061,75kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolTreuchtlingenAltmühlWUG22.07.20242,40,281,17kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEichstättAltmühlEI22.07.20246,581,022,78kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMettendorfSchwarzachRH22.07.20242,440,030,397kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDeuerlingSchwarze LaberR22.07.20242,970,71,67kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUnterköblitzNaabSAD22.07.2024190,974,39kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMünchshofenNaabSAD22.07.202436,72,910,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHeitzenhofenNaabR22.07.202433,97,9118kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWindischeschenbachWaldnaabNEW22.07.20242,130,311,44kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolIglersreuth SpeicherzuflussTirschenreuther WaldnaabTIR22.07.20240,3430,0920,202kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWildenauHaidenaabNEW22.07.20244,730,4021,51kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGrafenwöhrCreußenNEW22.07.20240,6130,0680,348kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHöllSchwarzachCHA22.07.20240,6970,1030,247kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRötz SpeicherzuflussSchwarzachCHA22.07.20242,780,2771,32kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWarnbachSchwarzachSAD22.07.20245,330,852,77kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolTiefenbachBayerische SchwarzachCHA22.07.20240,8620,10,261kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAmbergVilsAM22.07.20244,640,9861,78kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDietldorfVilsSAD22.07.202411,13,746,68kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStettkirchenLauterachAS22.07.20242,690,641,58kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolChamerauRegenCHA22.07.202415,91,418,05kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLohbergWeißer RegenCHA22.07.20240,740,1690,393kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKötztingWeißer RegenCHA22.07.20242,991,011,84kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKothmaißlingChambCHA22.07.20242,880,291,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLenggriesIsarTÖL22.07.2024271,826,57kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad Tölz KWIsarTÖL--5,3610,9--
SymbolMünchenIsarM22.07.202475,18,6316,5kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolFreisingIsarFS22.07.202426,74,6410,5kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLandshut BirketIsarLA22.07.202417250,983,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPlattlingIsarDEG22.07.202419066,393,9kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRißbachklammRißbachTÖL22.07.202413,11,512,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPeternerbrückeJachenTÖL22.07.20241,430,070,466kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBeuerbergLoisachTÖL22.07.202449,64,6217kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStegenAmperLL22.07.202434,42,58,51kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolFürstenfeldbruckAmperFFB22.07.2024383,49,11kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolInkofenAmperFS22.07.20249510,724,2kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberammergauAmmerGAP22.07.20243,840,441,18kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWeilheimAmmerWM22.07.2024302,65,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolObernachAchGAP22.07.20242,150,0460,128kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberhausenAchWM22.07.20246,80,120,706kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRaistingRottWM22.07.20243,340,030,162kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLeutstettenWürmSTA22.07.202410,10,972,7kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHohenkammerGlonnFS22.07.202430,30,461,32kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDietelskirchenKleine VilsLA22.07.20240,4960,150,308kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKollbachKollbachPAN22.07.20240,3830,10,205kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchrottenbaummühleIlzPA22.07.20244,80,772,04kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGrafenauKleine OheFRG22.07.20243,180,210,603kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolFürsteneckWolfsteiner OheFRG22.07.20246,61,32,3kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberaudorfInnRO22.07.20246744695,5kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRosenheim o.d. MangfallmündungInnRO22.07.202477871,6104kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWasserburgInnRO22.07.202473593,8131kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRosenheimMangfallRO22.07.202426,31,022,77kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberachWeißachMB22.07.20246,280,5111,05kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStaudenLeitzachMB22.07.20245,0312,01kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAßlingAttelEBE22.07.20241,10,180,431kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGroßschwindauGoldachED22.07.20240,2020,0150,04kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSeebruckAlzTS22.07.202451,69,619,3kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStaudachTiroler AchenTS22.07.202434,57,1811,9kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStein bei AltenmarktTraunTS22.07.20248,572,14,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLaufen Siegerstetter KellerSalzachBGL22.07.202430039,480kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBurghausenSalzach22.07.202433641,580,8kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBerchtesgaden-KlärwerkBerchtesgadener AcheBGL22.07.202423,12,95,11kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUnterjettenbergSaalachBGL22.07.202437,72,69,02kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLindenRottPAN22.07.20242,740,451,48kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPanzingBinaPAN22.07.20240,2560,010,162kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchwürbitzMainLIF22.07.202413,52,485,99kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKemmernMainBA22.07.2024213,19,83kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWirsbergSchorgastKU22.07.20240,70,050,312kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUntersteinachUntere SteinachKU22.07.20241,170,0210,396kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGampelmühleÖlschnitzBT22.07.20240,2370,060,17kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUntersteinachWarme SteinachBT22.07.20240,8540,040,234kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMauthausNordhalbener KödelKC22.07.20240,0770,0010,023kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolNeukenrothHaßlachKC22.07.20241,50,010,152kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchenkenauItzCO22.07.20246,670,7852,06kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMönchrödenRödenCO22.07.20241,280,010,185kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHüttendorfRegnitzER22.07.202434,67,0714,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRoth KläranlageRednitzRH22.07.20248,670,1872,21kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMühlstettenSchwäbische RezatRH22.07.20242,560,3720,531kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLaufPegnitzLAU22.07.20249,453,475,72kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLaubendorfZenn22.07.20240,8670,030,274kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEmskirchenMittlere AurachNEA22.07.20240,1420,0180,087kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRappoldshofenAischNEA22.07.20241,890,1741,01kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWolfsmünsterFränkische SaaleMSP22.07.20246,540,53,96kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPoppenlauerLauerKG22.07.20240,3450,0540,166kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad BrückenauSinnKG22.07.20240,5020,020,285kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBieberehrenGollach22.07.20240,24700,096Derzeit keine Daten
SymbolWeilbachMudMIL22.07.20242,230,430,972kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWaldsassenWondrebTIR22.07.20240,8260,110,545kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHofSächsische SaaleHO22.07.20241,960,140,95kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchönbergGroße OheFRG22.07.20241,60,120,453kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEberhardsreuthMitternacher OheFRG22.07.20241,350,10,514kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStielingsLeubasOA22.07.20243,030,0230,248kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMarienthalRegenR22.07.202424,32,7811,7kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWittislingenEgauDLG22.07.20241,970,40,777kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDeggendorfKollbachDEG22.07.20240,5650,040,175kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRehauSchwesnitzHO22.07.20240,3430,040,166kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolZwirkenbergObere ArgenLI22.07.20243,260,320,796kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWeichselbaumMurnRO22.07.20242,50,5521kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWalchenWalchenTÖL22.07.20243,80,1190,47kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBruckbergHaselbachAN22.07.20240,2360,0450,153kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGrafrathAmperFFB22.07.202441,84,689,49kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBergkirchenMaisachDAH22.07.20244,750,250,944kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBeyhartingGlonnRO22.07.20242,360,340,933kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMühlhausenEuzenauer BachRO22.07.20240,2760,0050,04kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDurachDurachOA22.07.20240,7680,0090,045kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMarktredwitzKösseinWUN22.07.20240,2780,0580,184kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWaldstettenGünzGZ22.07.202428,22,133,51kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWertachWertacher StarzlachOA22.07.20245,560,0290,102kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSiegsdorfWeiße TraunTS22.07.20246,360,912,23kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad TrißlAuerbachRO22.07.20241,280,070,2kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad AiblingGlonnRO22.07.20243,770,461,43kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGoldbachAschaffAB22.07.20240,7560,120,401kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUnverzugGötzinger AchenTS22.07.20241,940,250,972kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWernleitenRote TraunTS22.07.20242,080,150,714kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolIngolstadt LuitpoldstraßeDonauIN22.07.202439062131kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBergSemptED22.07.20244,3212,63kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAppoldingStrogenED22.07.20240,9660,090,544kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchwabachSchwabachSC22.07.20240,4840,0450,216kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHeinersdorfRodachCO22.07.20241,120,1690,65kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolNeumühleRednitz22.07.202416,61,514,84kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPartensteinLohrMSP22.07.20241,610,230,635kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAtzhausenCastellbachKT22.07.20240,3160,0210,142kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHafenlohrHafenlohrMSP22.07.20240,5880,0540,302kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSteinbach QMainMSP22.07.202495,211,847,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchweinfurt Neuer Hafen QMainSW22.07.20241061136,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKelheimwinzer QDonauKEH--79,4147--
SymbolImmenstadtKonstanzer AchOA22.07.20241,360,0510,242kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolNeu Ulm, Bad Held QDonauNU22.07.20241952245,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKelheimwinzerDonauKEH22.07.202439379,4147--
SymbolFörmitz SpeicherzuflussFörmitzHO22.07.20240,0230,0040,022--
SymbolWeißenburgSchwäbische RezatWUG22.07.20240,2260,03--
SymbolTrunstadt QMainBA22.07.2024871541,1--
SymbolMainflingen QMain22.07.2024126--
SymbolOberstdorf Q (virtuell)TrettachOA22.07.20244,920,20,846--