Niedrigwasser-Informationsdienst Bayern

Abfluss Bayern

Mittlere Tagesabflüsse vom:
<< >>
Mittlere Tagesabflüsse vom: Dienstag, 29.11.2022
MessstelleGewässerLkr.DatumMittlerer Abfluss m³/sNQ m³/sMNQ m³/sSituation
SymbolMainburgAbensKEH29.11.20220,460,2370,478sehr niedrig
SymbolAunkofenAbensKEH29.11.20221,541,061,75sehr niedrig
SymbolWittislingenEgauDLG29.11.20220,7640,40,778sehr niedrig
SymbolThannAltmühlAN29.11.20220,3240,0430,251niedrig
SymbolBechhofenWiesethAN29.11.20220,2220,050,13niedrig
SymbolDeuerlingSchwarze LaberR29.11.20222,080,71,67niedrig
SymbolIglersreuth SpeicherzuflussTirschenreuther WaldnaabTIR29.11.20220,270,1180,213niedrig
SymbolKochelLoisachTÖL29.11.202229,28,218,8niedrig
SymbolPartenkirchen (alt)PartnachGAP29.11.20221,570,2340,946niedrig
SymbolGrafenmühleVilsPA29.11.20225,581,824,48niedrig
SymbolLindenRottPAN29.11.20222,130,451,48niedrig
SymbolRuhstorfRottPA29.11.20224,381,93,3niedrig
SymbolPanzingBinaPAN29.11.20220,2480,010,162niedrig
SymbolRehauSchwesnitzHO29.11.20220,2020,040,166niedrig
SymbolMarktredwitzKösseinWUN29.11.20220,1940,0580,184niedrig
SymbolGoldbachAschaffAB29.11.20220,5120,120,401niedrig
SymbolBergSemptED29.11.20223,0612,63niedrig
SymbolSchwabachSchwabachSC29.11.20220,2750,0450,214niedrig
SymbolNeu Ulm, Bad HeldDonauNU28.11.202276,82245,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDillingenDonauDLG29.11.202294,535,266,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDonauwörthDonauDON29.11.202211642,676,2kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKelheimDonauKEH29.11.202220885,2145kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberndorfDonauKEH29.11.202222583,6157kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPfellingDonauSR29.11.2022310105200kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHofkirchenDonauPA29.11.2022462165301kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSonthofenIllerOA29.11.20228,382,144,21kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKemptenIllerKE29.11.202225,14,069,45kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolReckenbergOstrachOA29.11.20223,290,641,86kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHasbergMindelMN29.11.20221,670,3220,912kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolReichenbachWörnitzAN29.11.20220,2560,0250,112kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGerolfingenWörnitzAN29.11.20222,780,10,783kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolFischachSchmutterA29.11.20221,070,2460,618kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLechbruckLechOAL29.11.202245,76,9218,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLandsbergLechLL29.11.202256,814,327,3kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAugsburg u. d. WertachmündungLechA29.11.202277,73348,9kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAchleitenDonau29.11.2022940351620kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEschachFüssener AchenOAL29.11.20220,6970,090,361kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEngenIllachWM29.11.20220,430,0690,174kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSebastianskapelleWertachOA29.11.20221,250,170,453kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBiessenhofenWertachOAL29.11.20227,410,912,67kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolTürkheimWertachMN29.11.20227,731,323,92kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLeuterschachLobachOAL29.11.20221,720,120,487kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBuchloeGennachOAL29.11.20220,7880,1250,388kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLangerringenSingoldA29.11.20221,90,5081,22kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDasingPaarAIC29.11.20221,860,5521,46kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMühlriedPaarND29.11.20225,491,83,81kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolTreuchtlingenAltmühlWUG29.11.20224,910,281,17kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEichstättAltmühlEI29.11.20227,351,022,78kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMettendorfSchwarzachRH29.11.20222,510,030,397kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUnterköblitzNaabSAD29.11.202211,50,974,39kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMünchshofenNaabSAD29.11.2022292,910,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHeitzenhofenNaabR29.11.202240,57,9118kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWindischeschenbachWaldnaabNEW29.11.20223,250,311,44kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWildenauHaidenaabNEW29.11.20224,370,4021,51kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGrafenwöhrCreußenNEW29.11.20220,8690,0680,348kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHöllSchwarzachCHA29.11.20220,5590,1440,257kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRötz SpeicherzuflussSchwarzachCHA29.11.20223,320,381,33kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWarnbachSchwarzachSAD29.11.20228,110,852,82kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolTiefenbachBayerische SchwarzachCHA29.11.20220,4250,10,271kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAmbergVilsAM29.11.20222,740,9861,78kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDietldorfVilsSAD29.11.20228,543,746,68kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStettkirchenLauterachAS29.11.20222,240,641,58kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolChamerauRegenCHA29.11.202217,31,418,05kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLohbergWeißer RegenCHA29.11.20220,8980,1690,393kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKötztingWeißer RegenCHA29.11.20223,341,011,84kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKothmaißlingChambCHA29.11.20223,860,291,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLenggriesIsarTÖL29.11.202214,71,826,57kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPupplingIsarTÖL29.11.20222210,718kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMünchenIsarM29.11.202227,38,6316,5kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLandshut BirketIsarLA29.11.202210550,982,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPlattlingIsarDEG29.11.202212666,393,9kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRißbachklammRißbachTÖL29.11.20224,061,512,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPeternerbrückeJachenTÖL29.11.20221,710,070,466kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBeuerbergLoisachTÖL29.11.2022404,6217kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStegenAmperLL29.11.202214,62,58,51kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolFürstenfeldbruckAmperFFB29.11.202215,13,49,22kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolInkofenAmperFS29.11.202233,910,724,5kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberammergauAmmerGAP29.11.20221,910,441,18kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWeilheimAmmerWM29.11.20229,132,65,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolObernachAchGAP29.11.20220,5070,0540,135kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberhausenAchWM29.11.20221,30,120,706kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRaistingRottWM29.11.20220,5290,030,167kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLeutstettenWürmSTA29.11.20223,790,972,7kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHohenkammerGlonnFS29.11.20222,420,461,33kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRottersdorfVilsDGF29.11.20224,0212,36kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDietelskirchenKleine VilsLA29.11.20220,5330,150,308kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKollbachKollbachPAN29.11.20220,3610,10,205kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchrottenbaummühleIlzPA29.11.20225,470,772,09kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGrafenauKleine OheFRG29.11.20221,340,210,62kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolFürsteneckWolfsteiner OheFRG29.11.20225,881,322,36kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberaudorfInnRO29.11.20221964695,5kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRosenheim o.d. MangfallmündungInnRO29.11.202223071,6104kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWasserburgInnRO29.11.202224493,8131kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRosenheimMangfallRO29.11.202212,31,022,8kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberachWeißachMB29.11.20223,540,5111,05kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad KreuthSagenbachMB29.11.20220,4380,130,272kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAßlingAttelEBE29.11.20220,8270,180,441kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEngfurtIsen29.11.20223,470,81,94kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGroßschwindauGoldachED29.11.20220,1790,0150,04kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSeebruckAlzTS29.11.202227,79,619,3kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStaudachTiroler AchenTS29.11.202222,27,1811,9kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStein bei AltenmarktTraunTS29.11.20227,62,14,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLaufen Siegerstetter KellerSalzachBGL29.11.202213039,480kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBurghausenSalzach29.11.202212741,580,8kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBerchtesgaden-KlärwerkBerchtesgadener AcheBGL29.11.20228,592,94,97kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUnterjettenbergSaalachBGL29.11.202216,94,519,11kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBrodhausenSurBGL29.11.20222,390,330,662kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchwürbitzMainLIF29.11.202221,62,485,99kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKemmernMainBA29.11.202229,63,19,83kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWirsbergSchorgastKU29.11.20220,6910,050,312kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUntersteinachUntere SteinachKU29.11.20221,350,0210,396kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGampelmühleÖlschnitzBT29.11.20220,2990,060,17kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUntersteinachWarme SteinachBT29.11.20220,5670,040,234kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMauthausNordhalbener KödelKC29.11.20220,2180,0010,023kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolNeukenrothHaßlachKC29.11.20222,110,010,152kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchenkenauItzCO29.11.20225,160,7782,06kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMönchrödenRödenCO29.11.20220,510,010,185kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHüttendorfRegnitzER29.11.202224,31115,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRoth KläranlageRednitzRH29.11.20225,071,692,21kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMühlstettenSchwäbische RezatRH29.11.20221,010,3720,531kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLaufPegnitzLAU29.11.20226,663,475,75kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLaubendorfZenn29.11.20220,6020,030,285kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEmskirchenAurachNEA29.11.20220,1790,0180,087kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRappoldshofenAischNEA29.11.20222,250,1741,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolVorraRauhe EbrachBA29.11.20221,680,040,432kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSalzFränkische SaaleNES29.11.20223,6612,05kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWolfsmünsterFränkische SaaleMSP29.11.20229,180,53,96kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchweinhofBrendNES29.11.20221,030,050,25kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPoppenlauerLauerKG29.11.20220,2920,0540,166kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad BrückenauSinnKG29.11.20220,9070,020,285kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMittelsinnSinnMSP29.11.20223,850,6111,25kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBockenfeldTauberAN29.11.20220,2520,0660,16kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBieberehrenGollach29.11.20220,33800,096Derzeit keine Daten
SymbolWeilbachMudMIL29.11.20221,960,430,98kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWaldsassenWondrebTIR29.11.20221,070,110,548kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHofSächsische SaaleHO29.11.20221,740,140,95kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchönbergGroße OheFRG29.11.20221,160,120,477kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEberhardsreuthMitternacher OheFRG29.11.20221,750,10,516kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStielingsLeubasOA29.11.20220,8820,0230,248kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMarienthalRegenR29.11.202232,72,7811,7kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHörmannsbergGaißaPA29.11.20222,570,240,721kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDeggendorfKollbachDEG29.11.20220,3960,040,175kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolZwirkenbergObere ArgenLI29.11.20222,420,320,798kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWeichselbaumMurnRO29.11.20222,190,5521kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWalchenWalchenTÖL29.11.20222,930,1190,47kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBruckbergHaselbachAN29.11.20220,2820,0450,153kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGrafrathAmperFFB29.11.202218,34,689,47kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBergkirchenMaisachDAH29.11.20221,540,250,944kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBeyhartingGlonnRO29.11.20221,470,340,942kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMühlhausenEuzenauer BachRO29.11.20220,1860,0050,04kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDurachDurachOA29.11.20220,120,0090,045kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWaldstettenGünzGZ29.11.20225,722,133,51kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWertachWertacher StarzlachOA29.11.20220,3530,0290,102kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSiegsdorfWeiße TraunTS29.11.20225,710,912,23kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad TrißlAuerbachRO29.11.20220,9020,070,2kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad AiblingGlonnRO29.11.20222,610,461,44kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUnverzugGötzinger AchenTS29.11.20222,130,250,984kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWernleitenRote TraunTS29.11.20222,220,150,714kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolIngolstadt LuitpoldstraßeDonauIN29.11.202218462131kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAppoldingStrogenED29.11.20221,070,3080,551kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHeinersdorfRodachCO29.11.20221,50,1690,649kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolNeumühleRednitz29.11.202210,44,635,58kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPartensteinLohrMSP29.11.20221,190,230,635kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAtzhausenCastellbachKT29.11.20220,2610,0210,142kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHafenlohrHafenlohrMSP29.11.20220,5250,0540,303kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSteinbach QMainMSP29.11.202294,711,847,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchweinfurt Neuer Hafen QMainSW29.11.202280,91136,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKelheimwinzer QDonauKEH--79,4147--
SymbolImmenstadtKonstanzer AchOA29.11.20222,360,0510,242kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKelheimwinzerDonauKEH29.11.202222379,4147--
SymbolBad Tölz KWIsarTÖL29.11.202218,75,3610,9--
SymbolFreisingIsarFS29.11.202225,54,6411,1--
SymbolFörmitz SpeicherzuflussFörmitzHO29.11.20220,0330,0090,023--
SymbolWeißenburgSchwäbische RezatWUG29.11.20220,040,03--
SymbolRosenheim QHammerbachRO29.11.20227,0801,69--
SymbolTrunstadt QMainBA29.11.202280,81541,1--
SymbolMainflingen QMain29.11.2022114--
SymbolOberstdorf Q (virtuell)TrettachOA29.11.20220,930,20,842--