Niedrigwasser-Informationsdienst Bayern

Abfluss Bayern

Mittlere Tagesabflüsse vom:
<< >>
Mittlere Tagesabflüsse vom: Freitag, 14.05.2021
MessstelleGewässerLkr.DatumMittlerer Abfluss m³/sNQ m³/sMNQ m³/sSituation
SymbolDeuerlingSchwarze LaberR14.05.20212,550,71,7niedrig
SymbolStettkirchenLauterachAS14.05.20212,540,641,58niedrig
SymbolObernachAchGAP14.05.20210,2680,0070,131niedrig
SymbolSchenkenauItzCO14.05.20217,570,7782,06niedrig
SymbolMönchrödenRödenCO14.05.20210,6060,010,185niedrig
SymbolBad Königshofen im GrabfeldFränkische SaaleNES14.05.20210,1990,0140,123niedrig
SymbolSalzFränkische SaaleNES14.05.20214,1512,05niedrig
SymbolWolfsmünsterFränkische SaaleKAR14.05.20218,060,53,96niedrig
SymbolSchweinhofBrendNES14.05.20210,590,050,25niedrig
SymbolPoppenlauerLauerKG14.05.20210,5210,0540,166niedrig
SymbolBad BrückenauSinnKG14.05.20210,560,020,285niedrig
SymbolMittelsinnSinnKAR14.05.20212,610,6111,25niedrig
SymbolBockenfeldTauberAN14.05.20210,3960,0660,16niedrig
SymbolWeilbachMudMIL14.05.20211,420,430,98niedrig
SymbolGeldersheimWernSW14.05.20210,1470,0040,076niedrig
SymbolWittislingenEgauDLG14.05.20211,450,40,778niedrig
SymbolBruckbergHaselbachAN14.05.20210,310,0450,153niedrig
SymbolGoldbachAschaffAB14.05.20210,5740,120,401niedrig
SymbolUnverzugGötzinger AchenTS14.05.20211,940,250,984niedrig
SymbolSchwabachSchwabachSC14.05.20210,2870,0450,214niedrig
SymbolNeu Ulm, Bad HeldDonauNU14.05.20211532245,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDillingenDonauDLG14.05.202121235,266,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDonauwörthDonauDON14.05.202124442,676,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKelheimDonauKEH14.05.202141685,2145kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberndorfDonauKEH14.05.202145083,6157kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPfellingDonauSR14.05.2021667105200kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHofkirchenDonauPA14.05.2021867165301kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSonthofenIllerOA14.05.202131,32,144,21kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKemptenIllerKE14.05.202160,64,069,45kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolReckenbergOstrachOA14.05.202112,70,641,87kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHasbergMindelMN14.05.20211,920,3220,912kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolReichenbachWörnitzAN14.05.20210,9280,0250,112kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGerolfingenWörnitzAN14.05.20216,290,10,783kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolFischachSchmutterA14.05.20211,170,2460,618kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLechbruckLechOAL14.05.20211046,9218,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLandsbergLechLL14.05.202111314,327,3kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAugsburg u. d. WertachmündungLechA14.05.20211463348,9kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAchleitenDonau14.05.20212.170351620kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEschachFüssener AchenOAL14.05.20211,330,090,361kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEngenIllachWM14.05.20210,6380,0690,174kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSebastianskapelleWertachOA14.05.20213,940,170,453kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBiessenhofenWertachOAL14.05.202112,30,912,67kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolTürkheimWertachMN14.05.202116,41,323,92kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLeuterschachLobachOAL14.05.20211,730,120,487kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBuchloeGennachOAL14.05.20211,390,1250,388kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLangerringenSingoldA14.05.20212,480,5081,22kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDasingPaarAIC14.05.20214,570,5521,46kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMühlriedPaarND14.05.20218,291,83,81kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMainburgAbensKEH14.05.20210,8240,2370,478kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAunkofenAbensKEH14.05.20213,61,061,75kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolThannAltmühlAN14.05.20216,480,040,252kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolTreuchtlingenAltmühlWUG14.05.20215,590,281,17kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEichstättAltmühlEI14.05.20219,250,7582,74kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBechhofenWiesethAN14.05.20210,790,050,139kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMettendorfSchwarzachRH14.05.20213,580,030,417kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUnterköblitzNaabSAD14.05.202141,10,974,39kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMünchshofenNaabSAD14.05.202176,12,910,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHeitzenhofenNaabR14.05.202180,57,9118kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWindischeschenbachWaldnaabNEW14.05.202116,70,311,44kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolIglersreuth SpeicherzuflussTirschenreuther WaldnaabTIR14.05.20211,730,1180,213kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWildenauHaidenaabNEW14.05.20218,860,4021,51kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGrafenwöhrCreußenNEW14.05.20211,810,0680,348kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHöllSchwarzachCHA14.05.20212,930,1440,257kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRötz SpeicherzuflussSchwarzachCHA14.05.202112,60,381,33kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWarnbachSchwarzachSAD14.05.2021160,852,82kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolTiefenbachBayerische SchwarzachCHA14.05.20212,090,10,271kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAmbergVilsAM14.05.20215,270,9861,78kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDietldorfVilsSAD14.05.202112,13,746,68kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolChamerauRegenCHA14.05.202182,91,418,05kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLohbergWeißer RegenCHA14.05.20214,440,1690,393kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKötztingWeißer RegenCHA14.05.202118,81,011,84kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKothmaißlingChambCHA14.05.202127,40,291,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLenggriesIsarTÖL14.05.2021261,826,89kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPupplingIsarTÖL14.05.202150,810,718kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMünchenIsarM14.05.2021658,6316,5kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLandshut BirketIsarLA14.05.202115650,982,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPlattlingIsarDEG14.05.202120066,393,9kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRißbachklammRißbachTÖL14.05.202113,51,512,59kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPeternerbrückeJachenTÖL14.05.20212,020,070,469kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKochelLoisachTÖL14.05.202136,78,218,8kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBeuerbergLoisachTÖL14.05.202133,94,6217,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPartenkirchen (alt)PartnachGAP14.05.20213,940,2340,946kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStegenAmperLL14.05.202121,42,58,51kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolFürstenfeldbruckAmperFFB14.05.202127,13,49,22kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolInkofenAmperFS14.05.202151,710,724,5kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberammergauAmmerGAP14.05.20215,040,441,18kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWeilheimAmmerWM14.05.202112,62,65,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberhausenAchWM14.05.20211,520,120,719kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRaistingRottWM14.05.20211,280,030,167kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLeutstettenWürmSTA14.05.20214,330,972,7kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHohenkammerGlonnFS14.05.20216,180,461,33kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRottersdorfVilsDGF14.05.202111,112,36kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGrafenmühleVilsPA14.05.202136,81,824,48kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDietelskirchenKleine VilsLA14.05.20211,090,150,308kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKollbachKollbachPAN14.05.20212,490,10,205kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchrottenbaummühleIlzPA14.05.2021180,772,09kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGrafenauKleine OheFRG--0,210,62--
SymbolFürsteneckWolfsteiner OheFRG14.05.202121,51,322,35kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberaudorfInnRO14.05.20213354695,5kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRosenheim o.d. MangfallmündungInnRO14.05.202140971,6104kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWasserburgInnRO14.05.202147693,8131kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRosenheimMangfallRO14.05.202127,61,022,8kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberachWeißachMB14.05.20215,440,5111,05kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad KreuthSagenbachMB14.05.20210,5260,130,272kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAßlingAttelEBE14.05.20211,40,180,441kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEngfurtIsen14.05.20217,510,81,94kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGroßschwindauGoldachED14.05.20210,4660,0150,04kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSeebruckAlzTS14.05.202157,19,619,3kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStaudachTiroler AchenTS13.05.202167,37,1811,9kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPrienPrienRO14.05.20216,220,010,063kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStein bei AltenmarktTraunTS14.05.202127,82,14,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLaufen Siegerstetter KellerSalzachBGL14.05.202142039,480kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBurghausenSalzach14.05.202140641,580,8kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBerchtesgaden-KlärwerkBerchtesgadener AcheBGL14.05.2021272,94,97kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUnterjettenbergSaalachBGL14.05.202171,74,519,11kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBrodhausenSurBGL14.05.20215,220,330,66kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLindenRottPAN14.05.202110,10,451,48kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRuhstorfRottPA14.05.202138,31,93,3kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPanzingBinaPAN14.05.20211,70,010,162kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchwürbitzMainLIF14.05.202140,92,485,99kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKemmernMainBA14.05.202148,23,19,83kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWirsbergSchorgastKU14.05.20211,170,050,316kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUntersteinachUntere SteinachKU14.05.20212,90,0210,399kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGampelmühleÖlschnitzBT14.05.20210,6130,060,17kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUntersteinachWarme SteinachBT14.05.20211,980,040,234kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMauthausNordhalbener KödelKC14.05.20210,2650,0010,023kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolNeukenrothHaßlachKC14.05.20211,990,010,158kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHüttendorfRegnitzER14.05.202135,91115,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRoth KläranlageRednitzRH14.05.202112,51,692,21kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMühlstettenSchwäbische RezatRH14.05.20211,310,3720,531kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLaufPegnitzLAU14.05.20219,033,475,75kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLaubendorfZenn14.05.20210,9260,030,285kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEmskirchenAurachNEA14.05.20210,1870,0180,087kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRappoldshofenAischNEA14.05.20215,880,1741,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolVorraRauhe EbrachBA14.05.20214,20,040,432kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBieberehrenGollach14.05.20210,40600,096Derzeit keine Daten
SymbolWaldsassenWondrebTIR14.05.20218,390,110,548kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHofSächsische SaaleHO14.05.202112,20,140,95kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchönbergGroße OheFRG14.05.20216,670,120,477kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEberhardsreuthMitternacher OheFRG14.05.20214,370,10,516kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStielingsLeubasOA14.05.20212,020,0230,248kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMarienthalRegenR14.05.20211312,7811,7kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHörmannsbergGaißaPA14.05.202112,30,240,721kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDeggendorfKollbachDEG14.05.20211,510,040,175kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRehauSchwesnitzHO14.05.20211,510,040,166kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolZwirkenbergObere ArgenLI14.05.20212,690,320,798kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWeichselbaumMurnRO14.05.20216,080,5521kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWalchenWalchenTÖL14.05.20213,120,1190,47kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGrafrathAmperFFB14.05.202123,74,689,47kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBergkirchenMaisachDAH14.05.20213,670,250,945kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBeyhartingGlonnRO14.05.20211,680,340,942kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMühlhausenEuzenauer BachRO14.05.20210,3870,0050,04kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDurachDurachOA14.05.20210,5620,0090,045kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMarktredwitzKösseinWUN14.05.20211,840,0580,184kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWaldstettenGünzGZ14.05.202110,72,133,51kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWertachWertacher StarzlachOA14.05.20210,870,0290,102kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSiegsdorfWeiße TraunTS14.05.2021150,912,23kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad TrißlAuerbachRO14.05.20211,840,070,2kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad AiblingGlonnRO14.05.20212,830,461,44kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWernleitenRote TraunTS14.05.20216,830,150,714kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolIngolstadt LuitpoldstraßeDonauIN14.05.202139262131kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBergSemptED14.05.20214,3612,63kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAppoldingStrogenED14.05.20212,210,3080,551kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHeinersdorfRodachCO14.05.20212,470,1690,649kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolNeumühleRednitz14.05.202119,44,635,58kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRosenheim QHammerbachRO--01,69--
SymbolSteinbach QMainKAR14.05.202113211,847,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchweinfurt Neuer Hafen QMainSW14.05.20211671136,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKelheimwinzer QDonauKEH--79,4147--
SymbolImmenstadtKonstanzer AchOA14.05.20214,350,0510,242kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKelheimwinzerDonauKEH14.05.202141779,4147--
SymbolBad Tölz KWIsarTÖL14.05.202138,35,3610,9--
SymbolFreisingIsarFS14.05.202130,54,6411,1--
SymbolFörmitz SpeicherzuflussFörmitzHO14.05.20210,2620,0090,023--
SymbolWeißenburgSchwäbische RezatWUG14.05.20210,2230,03--
SymbolTrunstadt QMainBA14.05.20211071541,1--
SymbolMainflingen QMain14.05.2021149--
SymbolOberstdorf Q (virtuell)TrettachOA14.05.20217,07--