Niedrigwasser-Informationsdienst Bayern

Abfluss Bayern

Mittlere Tagesabflüsse vom:
<< >>
Mittlere Tagesabflüsse vom: Donnerstag, 23.05.2024
MessstelleGewässerLkr.DatumMittlerer Abfluss m³/sNQ m³/sMNQ m³/sSituation
SymbolSchwabachSchwabachSC23.05.20240,2130,0450,216sehr niedrig
SymbolMainburgAbensKEH23.05.20240,4990,2370,478niedrig
SymbolMettendorfSchwarzachRH23.05.20240,7770,030,397niedrig
SymbolLenggriesIsarTÖL23.05.202413,91,826,57niedrig
SymbolPupplingIsarTÖL23.05.202429,610,718,2niedrig
SymbolRißbachklammRißbachTÖL23.05.20249,551,512,6niedrig
SymbolPeternerbrückeJachenTÖL23.05.20241,120,070,466niedrig
SymbolStegenAmperLL23.05.202415,72,58,51niedrig
SymbolOberammergauAmmerGAP23.05.20243,420,441,18niedrig
SymbolOberhausenAchWM23.05.20241,260,120,706niedrig
SymbolRaistingRottWM23.05.20240,2450,030,162niedrig
SymbolOberachWeißachMB23.05.20242,940,5111,05niedrig
SymbolBad KreuthSagenbachMB23.05.20240,470,130,267niedrig
SymbolStaudenLeitzachMB23.05.20243,2712,01niedrig
SymbolSeebruckAlzTS23.05.202453,19,619,3niedrig
SymbolStaudachTiroler AchenTS23.05.202433,47,1811,9niedrig
SymbolStein bei AltenmarktTraunTS23.05.20248,72,14,1niedrig
SymbolEmskirchenAurachNEA23.05.20240,1130,0180,087niedrig
SymbolWalchenWalchenTÖL23.05.20241,190,1190,47niedrig
SymbolBruckbergHaselbachAN23.05.20240,2150,0450,153niedrig
SymbolSiegsdorfWeiße TraunTS23.05.20245,270,912,23niedrig
SymbolNeu Ulm, Bad HeldDonauNU23.05.20242132245,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDillingenDonauDLG23.05.202420335,266,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDonauwörthDonauDON23.05.202422242,676,2kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKelheimDonauKEH23.05.202437985,2145kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberndorfDonauKEH23.05.202438383,6157kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPfellingDonauSR23.05.2024659105200kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHofkirchenDonauPA23.05.2024783165301kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSonthofenIllerOA23.05.202435,42,144,17kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKemptenIllerKE23.05.202466,94,069,45kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolReckenbergOstrachOA23.05.202414,20,641,86kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHasbergMindelMN23.05.20242,760,3220,912kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolReichenbachWörnitzAN23.05.20240,3470,0250,112kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGerolfingenWörnitzAN23.05.20242,930,10,78kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolFischachSchmutterA23.05.20241,070,2460,618kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLechbruckLechOAL23.05.20241036,9218,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLandsbergLechLL23.05.202411514,327,3kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAugsburg u. d. WertachmündungLechA23.05.20241493348,9kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAchleitenDonau23.05.20241.910351620kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEschachFüssener AchenOAL23.05.20241,010,090,361kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEngenIllachWM23.05.20240,8130,0690,174kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSebastianskapelleWertachOA23.05.20242,450,170,453kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBiessenhofenWertachOAL23.05.20249,350,912,67kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolTürkheimWertachMN23.05.202412,81,323,92kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLeuterschachLobachOAL23.05.20242,620,120,487kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBuchloeGennachOAL23.05.20241,280,1250,388kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLangerringenSingoldA23.05.20242,180,5081,22kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDasingPaarAIC23.05.20242,40,5521,46kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMühlriedPaarND23.05.20245,021,83,81kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAunkofenAbensKEH23.05.20242,531,061,75kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolThannAltmühlAN23.05.20240,8150,0430,251kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolTreuchtlingenAltmühlWUG23.05.20243,740,281,17kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEichstättAltmühlEI23.05.20246,451,022,78kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBechhofenWiesethAN23.05.20240,3030,050,13kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDeuerlingSchwarze LaberR23.05.20243,350,71,67kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUnterköblitzNaabSAD23.05.202440,50,974,39kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMünchshofenNaabSAD23.05.202475,92,910,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHeitzenhofenNaabR23.05.202481,47,9118kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWindischeschenbachWaldnaabNEW23.05.202412,90,311,44kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolIglersreuth SpeicherzuflussTirschenreuther WaldnaabTIR23.05.20240,8320,0920,202kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWildenauHaidenaabNEW23.05.202410,20,4021,51kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGrafenwöhrCreußenNEW23.05.20242,020,0680,348kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHöllSchwarzachCHA23.05.20241,270,1030,247kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRötz SpeicherzuflussSchwarzachCHA23.05.20248,430,2771,32kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWarnbachSchwarzachSAD23.05.202422,30,852,77kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolTiefenbachBayerische SchwarzachCHA23.05.20241,290,10,261kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAmbergVilsAM23.05.20246,420,9861,78kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDietldorfVilsSAD23.05.202413,83,746,68kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStettkirchenLauterachAS23.05.20243,670,641,58kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolChamerauRegenCHA23.05.202456,11,418,05kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLohbergWeißer RegenCHA23.05.20241,760,1690,393kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKötztingWeißer RegenCHA23.05.20245,351,011,84kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKothmaißlingChambCHA23.05.202410,10,291,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMünchenIsarM23.05.202471,98,6316,5kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolFreisingIsarFS23.05.202431,14,6410,5kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLandshut BirketIsarLA23.05.202415250,983,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPlattlingIsarDEG23.05.202416866,393,9kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKochelLoisachTÖL23.05.2024598,218,8kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBeuerbergLoisachTÖL23.05.202472,64,6217kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolFürstenfeldbruckAmperFFB23.05.202417,73,49,11kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolInkofenAmperFS23.05.202438,410,724,2kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWeilheimAmmerWM23.05.202412,42,65,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolObernachAchGAP23.05.20240,4850,0460,128kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLeutstettenWürmSTA23.05.20244,240,972,7kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHohenkammerGlonnFS23.05.20243,370,461,32kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRottersdorfVilsDGF23.05.20244,3312,36kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGrafenmühleVilsPA23.05.202411,61,824,48kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDietelskirchenKleine VilsLA23.05.20240,8190,150,308kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKollbachKollbachPAN23.05.20240,3440,10,205kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchrottenbaummühleIlzPA23.05.202415,40,772,04kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGrafenauKleine OheFRG23.05.20242,970,210,603kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolFürsteneckWolfsteiner OheFRG23.05.202413,61,32,3kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberaudorfInnRO23.05.20245504695,5kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRosenheim o.d. MangfallmündungInnRO23.05.202457871,6104kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWasserburgInnRO23.05.202460093,8131kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRosenheimMangfallRO23.05.202411,31,022,77kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAßlingAttelEBE23.05.20241,040,180,431kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEngfurtIsen23.05.20243,730,81,94kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGroßschwindauGoldachED23.05.20240,3010,0150,04kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLaufen Siegerstetter KellerSalzachBGL23.05.202435039,480kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBurghausenSalzach23.05.202438841,580,8kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBerchtesgaden-KlärwerkBerchtesgadener AcheBGL23.05.202429,32,95,11kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUnterjettenbergSaalachBGL23.05.202449,62,69,02kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBrodhausenSurBGL23.05.20243,230,330,654kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLindenRottPAN23.05.20242,220,451,48kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRuhstorfRottPA23.05.202412,81,393,11kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPanzingBinaPAN23.05.20240,3420,010,162kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchwürbitzMainLIF23.05.202454,92,485,99kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKemmernMainBA23.05.20241013,19,83kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWirsbergSchorgastKU23.05.20241,410,050,312kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUntersteinachUntere SteinachKU23.05.20242,410,0210,396kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGampelmühleÖlschnitzBT23.05.20240,7220,060,17kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUntersteinachWarme SteinachBT23.05.20242,110,040,234kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMauthausNordhalbener KödelKC23.05.20240,980,0010,023kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolNeukenrothHaßlachKC23.05.20241,330,010,152kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchenkenauItzCO23.05.202419,50,7852,06kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMönchrödenRödenCO23.05.20241,020,010,185kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHüttendorfRegnitzER23.05.2024427,0714,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRoth KläranlageRednitzRH23.05.20244,680,1872,21kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMühlstettenSchwäbische RezatRH23.05.20240,8750,3720,531kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLaufPegnitzLAU23.05.202420,43,475,72kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLaubendorfZenn23.05.20240,6140,030,274kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRappoldshofenAischNEA23.05.20242,090,1741,01kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolVorraRauhe EbrachBA23.05.20241,170,1840,435kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSalzFränkische SaaleNES23.05.20249,6712,05kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWolfsmünsterFränkische SaaleMSP23.05.2024290,53,96kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchweinhofBrendNES23.05.20241,650,050,25kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPoppenlauerLauerKG23.05.20241,050,0540,166kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad BrückenauSinnKG23.05.20241,880,020,285kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMittelsinnSinnMSP23.05.20245,560,6111,25kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBockenfeldTauberAN23.05.20240,3710,0660,162kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBieberehrenGollach23.05.20240,30500,096Derzeit keine Daten
SymbolWeilbachMudMIL23.05.20242,210,430,972kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWaldsassenWondrebTIR23.05.20247,090,110,545kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHofSächsische SaaleHO23.05.20246,590,140,95kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchönbergGroße OheFRG23.05.20243,580,120,453kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEberhardsreuthMitternacher OheFRG23.05.20243,510,10,514kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStielingsLeubasOA23.05.20240,8720,0230,248kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMarienthalRegenR23.05.20241802,7811,7kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHörmannsbergGaißaPA23.05.202410,30,240,721kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWittislingenEgauDLG23.05.20242,260,40,777kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDeggendorfKollbachDEG23.05.20241,360,040,175kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRehauSchwesnitzHO23.05.20240,7630,040,166kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolZwirkenbergObere ArgenLI23.05.20245,230,320,796kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWeichselbaumMurnRO23.05.20243,150,5521kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGrafrathAmperFFB23.05.202417,34,689,49kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBergkirchenMaisachDAH23.05.20242,560,250,944kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBeyhartingGlonnRO23.05.20243,680,340,933kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMühlhausenEuzenauer BachRO23.05.20240,1950,0050,04kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDurachDurachOA23.05.20240,1620,0090,045kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMarktredwitzKösseinWUN23.05.20240,970,0580,184kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWaldstettenGünzGZ23.05.20247,192,133,51kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWertachWertacher StarzlachOA23.05.20240,9860,0290,102kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad TrißlAuerbachRO23.05.20241,070,070,2kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad AiblingGlonnRO23.05.20243,10,461,43kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGoldbachAschaffAB23.05.20240,9860,120,401kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUnverzugGötzinger AchenTS23.05.20242,470,250,972kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWernleitenRote TraunTS23.05.20245,370,150,714kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolIngolstadt LuitpoldstraßeDonauIN23.05.202436462131kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBergSemptED23.05.20244,4712,63kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAppoldingStrogenED--0,090,544--
SymbolHeinersdorfRodachCO23.05.20248,790,1690,65kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolNeumühleRednitz23.05.202414,11,514,84kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPartensteinLohrMSP23.05.20242,760,230,635kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAtzhausenCastellbachKT23.05.20240,3520,0210,142kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHafenlohrHafenlohrMSP23.05.20241,220,0540,302kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSteinbach QMainMSP23.05.202421911,847,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchweinfurt Neuer Hafen QMainSW23.05.20242081136,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKelheimwinzer QDonauKEH--79,4147--
SymbolImmenstadtKonstanzer AchOA23.05.20244,250,0510,242kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolNeu Ulm, Bad Held QDonauNU23.05.20241902245,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKelheimwinzerDonauKEH23.05.202438079,4147--
SymbolBad Tölz KWIsarTÖL23.05.202425,85,3610,9--
SymbolFörmitz SpeicherzuflussFörmitzHO23.05.20240,0960,0090,023--
SymbolWeißenburgSchwäbische RezatWUG23.05.20240,030,03--
SymbolTrunstadt QMainBA23.05.20242141541,1--
SymbolMainflingen QMain23.05.2024239--
SymbolOberstdorf Q (virtuell)TrettachOA23.05.20247,370,20,846--