Niedrigwasser-Informationsdienst Bayern

Abfluss Bayern

Mittlere Tagesabflüsse vom:
<< >>
Mittlere Tagesabflüsse vom: Mittwoch, 21.10.2020
MessstelleGewässerLkr.DatumMittlerer Abfluss m³/sNQ m³/sMNQ m³/sSituation
SymbolReichenbachWörnitzAN21.10.20200,0910,0250,112sehr niedrig
SymbolMainburgAbensKEH21.10.20200,4150,2370,478sehr niedrig
SymbolAunkofenAbensKEH21.10.20201,291,061,75sehr niedrig
SymbolThannAltmühlAN21.10.20200,1250,040,252sehr niedrig
SymbolBechhofenWiesethAN21.10.20200,120,050,139sehr niedrig
SymbolDeuerlingSchwarze LaberR21.10.20201,680,71,7sehr niedrig
SymbolHöllSchwarzachCHA21.10.20200,2450,1440,257sehr niedrig
SymbolTiefenbachBayerische SchwarzachCHA21.10.20200,220,10,271sehr niedrig
SymbolAmbergVilsAM21.10.20201,680,9861,78sehr niedrig
SymbolDietldorfVilsSAD21.10.20205,443,746,68sehr niedrig
SymbolStettkirchenLauterachAS21.10.20200,850,641,58sehr niedrig
SymbolWeilheimAmmerWM21.10.20204,992,65,6sehr niedrig
SymbolEngfurtIsen21.10.20201,90,81,94sehr niedrig
SymbolRuhstorfRottPA21.10.20202,881,93,3sehr niedrig
SymbolLaufPegnitzLAU21.10.20204,893,475,75sehr niedrig
SymbolSalzFränkische SaaleNES21.10.2020212,05sehr niedrig
SymbolBockenfeldTauberAN21.10.20200,0970,0660,16sehr niedrig
SymbolBieberehrenGollach21.10.20200,05600,096Derzeit keine Daten
SymbolSchönbergGroße OheFRG21.10.20200,3510,120,477sehr niedrig
SymbolEberhardsreuthMitternacher OheFRG21.10.20200,4240,10,516sehr niedrig
SymbolGeldersheimWernSW21.10.20200,0450,0040,076sehr niedrig
SymbolWittislingenEgauDLG21.10.20200,7610,40,778sehr niedrig
SymbolBergkirchenMaisachDAH21.10.20200,8250,250,945sehr niedrig
SymbolMarktredwitzKösseinWUN21.10.20200,1130,0580,184sehr niedrig
SymbolDillingenDonauDLG21.10.202072,935,266,4niedrig
SymbolDonauwörthDonauDON21.10.20209242,676,4niedrig
SymbolOberndorfDonauKEH21.10.202019583,6157niedrig
SymbolGerolfingenWörnitzAN21.10.20201,330,10,783niedrig
SymbolFischachSchmutterA21.10.20200,7170,2460,618niedrig
SymbolDasingPaarAIC21.10.20201,640,5521,46niedrig
SymbolMühlriedPaarND21.10.20204,511,83,81niedrig
SymbolEichstättAltmühlEI21.10.20202,930,7582,74niedrig
SymbolMettendorfSchwarzachRH21.10.20200,4640,030,417niedrig
SymbolUnterköblitzNaabSAD21.10.20204,640,974,39niedrig
SymbolMünchshofenNaabSAD21.10.202015,12,910,4niedrig
SymbolWindischeschenbachWaldnaabNEW21.10.20201,710,311,44niedrig
SymbolIglersreuth SpeicherzuflussTirschenreuther WaldnaabTIR21.10.20200,2650,1180,213niedrig
SymbolWildenauHaidenaabNEW21.10.20201,80,4021,51niedrig
SymbolGrafenwöhrCreußenNEW21.10.20200,510,0680,348niedrig
SymbolBeuerbergLoisachTÖL21.10.202025,74,6217,1niedrig
SymbolPartenkirchenPartnachGAP21.10.20202,070,2340,946niedrig
SymbolRottersdorfVilsDGF21.10.20202,8112,36niedrig
SymbolGrafenmühleVilsPA21.10.20205,391,824,48niedrig
SymbolDietelskirchenKleine VilsLA21.10.20200,3920,150,308niedrig
SymbolKollbachKollbachPAN21.10.20200,2150,10,205niedrig
SymbolSchrottenbaummühleIlzPA21.10.20202,310,772,09niedrig
SymbolGrafenauKleine OheFRG21.10.20200,7420,210,62niedrig
SymbolFürsteneckWolfsteiner OheFRG21.10.20202,451,322,35niedrig
SymbolPanzingBinaPAN21.10.20200,1680,010,162niedrig
SymbolEmskirchenAurachNEA21.10.20200,1010,0180,086niedrig
SymbolRappoldshofenAischNEA21.10.20201,10,1741,1niedrig
SymbolBad Königshofen im GrabfeldFränkische SaaleNES21.10.20200,1360,0140,123niedrig
SymbolWolfsmünsterFränkische SaaleKAR21.10.20203,990,53,96niedrig
SymbolSchweinhofBrendNES21.10.20200,260,050,25niedrig
SymbolBad BrückenauSinnKG21.10.20200,3290,020,285niedrig
SymbolMittelsinnSinnKAR21.10.20201,280,6111,25niedrig
SymbolWeilbachMudMIL21.10.20201,010,430,98niedrig
SymbolWaldsassenWondrebTIR21.10.20200,8020,110,548niedrig
SymbolHörmannsbergGaißaPA21.10.20200,8650,240,721niedrig
SymbolDeggendorfKollbachDEG21.10.20200,2120,040,175niedrig
SymbolBergSemptED21.10.20202,6512,63niedrig
SymbolAppoldingStrogenED21.10.20200,6830,3080,551niedrig
SymbolSchwabachSchwabachSC21.10.20200,2210,0450,214niedrig
SymbolSteinbach QMainKAR21.10.202051,911,847,1niedrig
SymbolNeu Ulm, Bad HeldDonauNU21.10.202065,32245,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKelheimDonauKEH21.10.202019785,2145kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPfellingDonauSR21.10.2020251105200kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHofkirchenDonauPA21.10.2020403165301kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSonthofenIllerOA21.10.202012,22,144,21kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKemptenIllerKE21.10.202021,64,069,45kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolReckenbergOstrachOA21.10.20205,050,641,87kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHasbergMindelMN21.10.20201,350,3220,912kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLechbruckLechOAL21.10.202066,96,9218,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLandsbergLechLL21.10.202055,414,327,3kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAugsburg u. d. WertachmündungLechA21.10.202085,53348,9kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAchleitenDonau21.10.20201.040351620kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEschachFüssener AchenOAL21.10.20201,190,090,361kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEngenIllachWM21.10.20200,3170,0690,174kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSebastianskapelleWertachOA21.10.20200,8080,170,457kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBiessenhofenWertachOAL21.10.20207,680,912,67kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolTürkheimWertachMN21.10.202010,11,323,92kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLeuterschachLobachOAL21.10.20202,130,120,487kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBuchloeGennachOAL21.10.20201,010,1250,388kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLangerringenSingoldA21.10.20201,590,5081,22kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolTreuchtlingenAltmühlWUG21.10.20202,030,281,17kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHeitzenhofenNaabR21.10.202028,17,9118kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRötz SpeicherzuflussSchwarzachCHA21.10.20201,870,381,33kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWarnbachSchwarzachSAD21.10.20204,460,852,82kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolChamerauRegenCHA21.10.202011,71,418,05kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLohbergWeißer RegenCHA21.10.20200,8680,1690,393kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKötztingWeißer RegenCHA21.10.20202,831,011,84kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKothmaißlingChambCHA21.10.20201,670,291,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLenggriesIsarTÖL21.10.202014,41,826,89kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPupplingIsarTÖL21.10.202035,910,718kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMünchenIsarM21.10.2020438,6316,5kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLandshut BirketIsarLA21.10.202012650,982,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPlattlingIsarDEG21.10.202011666,393,9kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRißbachklammRißbachTÖL21.10.20209,830,2972,53kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPeternerbrückeJachenTÖL21.10.20201,760,070,469kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKochelLoisachTÖL21.10.202034,98,218,8kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStegenAmperLL21.10.202016,52,58,51kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolFürstenfeldbruckAmperFFB21.10.202016,53,49,22kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolInkofenAmperFS21.10.202036,110,724,5kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberammergauAmmerGAP21.10.20202,720,441,18kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolObernachAchGAP21.10.20200,6820,0070,131kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberhausenAchWM21.10.20203,030,120,719kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRaistingRottWM21.10.20200,4090,030,167kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLeutstettenWürmSTA21.10.20204,750,972,7kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHohenkammerGlonnFS21.10.20201,930,461,33kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberaudorfInnRO21.10.20202324695,5kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRosenheim o.d. MangfallmündungInnRO21.10.202027771,6104kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWasserburgInnRO21.10.202029093,8131kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRosenheimMangfallRO21.10.202021,11,022,8kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberachWeißachMB21.10.20202,980,5111,05kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad KreuthSagenbachMB21.10.20200,5470,130,272kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAßlingAttelEBE21.10.20200,6080,180,441kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGroßschwindauGoldachED21.10.20200,1150,0150,039kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSeebruckAlzTS21.10.202051,29,619,3kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStaudachTiroler AchenTS21.10.202032,47,1811,9kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPrienPrienRO21.10.20200,7160,010,063kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStein bei AltenmarktTraunTS21.10.20209,852,14,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLaufen Siegerstetter KellerSalzachBGL21.10.202021539,480kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBurghausenSalzach21.10.202022541,580,8kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBerchtesgaden-KlärwerkBerchtesgadener AcheBGL21.10.202014,82,94,97kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUnterjettenbergSaalachBGL21.10.202034,84,519,11kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBrodhausenSurBGL21.10.20201,710,330,66kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLindenRottPAN21.10.20202,490,451,48kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchwürbitzMainLIF21.10.202011,82,485,99kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKemmernMainBA21.10.202017,83,19,83kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWirsbergSchorgastKU21.10.20200,3860,050,316kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUntersteinachUntere SteinachKU21.10.20200,6350,0210,399kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGampelmühleÖlschnitzBT21.10.20200,3250,060,17kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUntersteinachWarme SteinachBT21.10.20200,4170,040,235kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMauthausNordhalbener KödelKC21.10.20200,2350,0010,023kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolNeukenrothHaßlachKC21.10.20202,20,010,158kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchenkenauItzCO21.10.20202,980,7782,06kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMönchrödenRödenCO21.10.20200,440,010,185kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHüttendorfRegnitzER21.10.202027,21115,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRoth KläranlageRednitzRH21.10.20209,131,692,21kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMühlstettenSchwäbische RezatRH21.10.20200,9210,3720,531kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLaubendorfZenn21.10.20200,3710,030,285kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolVorraRauhe EbrachBA21.10.20201,030,040,432kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPoppenlauerLauerKG21.10.20200,2720,0540,166kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHofSächsische SaaleHO21.10.20202,490,140,95kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStielingsLeubasOA21.10.20200,4880,0230,248kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMarienthalRegenR21.10.202018,22,7811,7kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRehauSchwesnitzHO20.10.20200,3670,040,166kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolZwirkenbergObere ArgenLI21.10.20201,450,320,798kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWeichselbaumMurnRO21.10.20201,760,5521kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWalchenWalchenTÖL21.10.20201,690,1190,47kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBruckbergHaselbachAN21.10.20200,1990,0450,153kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGrafrathAmperFFB21.10.2020164,689,47kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBeyhartingGlonnRO21.10.20201,520,340,942kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMühlhausenEuzenauer BachRO21.10.20200,2270,0050,04kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDurachDurachOA21.10.20200,1020,0090,045kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWaldstettenGünzGZ21.10.20204,742,133,51kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWertachWertacher StarzlachOA21.10.20200,3740,0290,104kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSiegsdorfWeiße TraunTS21.10.20205,610,912,23kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad TrißlAuerbachRO21.10.20200,8960,070,2kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad AiblingGlonnRO21.10.20202,740,461,44kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGoldbachAschaffAB21.10.20200,4760,120,401kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUnverzugGötzinger AchenTS21.10.20201,650,250,984kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWernleitenRote TraunTS21.10.20202,70,150,714kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolIngolstadt LuitpoldstraßeDonauIN21.10.202018762131kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHeinersdorfRodachCO21.10.20200,9030,1690,649kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolNeumühleRednitz21.10.202017,34,635,58kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRosenheim QHammerbachRO--01,69--
SymbolSchweinfurt Neuer Hafen QMainSW21.10.2020571136,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKelheimwinzer QDonauKEH--79,4147--
SymbolImmenstadtKonstanzer AchOA21.10.20200,9170,0510,242kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberstdorf Q (virtuell)TrettachOA----
SymbolKelheimwinzerDonauKEH21.10.202017979,4147--
SymbolBad Tölz KWIsarTÖL21.10.202020,75,3610,9--
SymbolFreisingIsarFS21.10.202024,44,6411,1--
SymbolFörmitz SpeicherzuflussFörmitzHO21.10.20200,0330,0090,023--
SymbolWeißenburgSchwäbische RezatWUG21.10.20200,0190,03--
SymbolTrunstadt QMainBA21.10.202057,71541,1--
SymbolMainflingen QMain21.10.202077,7--