Niedrigwasser-Informationsdienst Bayern

Abfluss Bayern

Mittlere Tagesabflüsse vom:
<< >>
Mittlere Tagesabflüsse vom: Montag, 28.11.2022
MessstelleGewässerLkr.DatumMittlerer Abfluss m³/sNQ m³/sMNQ m³/sSituation
SymbolHasbergMindelMN28.11.20220,8990,3220,912sehr niedrig
SymbolMainburgAbensKEH28.11.20220,4110,2370,478sehr niedrig
SymbolAunkofenAbensKEH28.11.20221,481,061,75sehr niedrig
SymbolWittislingenEgauDLG28.11.20220,7520,40,778sehr niedrig
SymbolMarktredwitzKösseinWUN28.11.20220,1820,0580,184sehr niedrig
SymbolBuchloeGennachOAL28.11.20220,670,1250,388niedrig
SymbolDasingPaarAIC28.11.20221,810,5521,46niedrig
SymbolThannAltmühlAN28.11.20220,380,0430,251niedrig
SymbolBechhofenWiesethAN28.11.20220,230,050,13niedrig
SymbolDeuerlingSchwarze LaberR28.11.20222,030,71,67niedrig
SymbolIglersreuth SpeicherzuflussTirschenreuther WaldnaabTIR28.11.20220,2770,1180,213niedrig
SymbolTiefenbachBayerische SchwarzachCHA28.11.20220,3380,10,271niedrig
SymbolMünchenIsarM28.11.202223,88,6316,5niedrig
SymbolRißbachklammRißbachTÖL28.11.20223,31,512,6niedrig
SymbolKochelLoisachTÖL28.11.202225,88,218,8niedrig
SymbolPartenkirchen (alt)PartnachGAP28.11.20221,440,2340,946niedrig
SymbolOberhausenAchWM28.11.20221,030,120,706niedrig
SymbolGrafenmühleVilsPA28.11.20226,231,824,48niedrig
SymbolPanzingBinaPAN28.11.20220,2680,010,162niedrig
SymbolRehauSchwesnitzHO28.11.20220,1980,040,166niedrig
SymbolGoldbachAschaffAB28.11.20220,4910,120,401niedrig
SymbolBergSemptED28.11.20223,0312,63niedrig
SymbolSchwabachSchwabachSC28.11.20220,2860,0450,214niedrig
SymbolNeu Ulm, Bad HeldDonauNU27.11.202284,52245,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDillingenDonauDLG28.11.202292,335,266,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDonauwörthDonauDON28.11.202211942,676,2kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKelheimDonauKEH28.11.202221485,2145kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberndorfDonauKEH28.11.202222683,6157kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPfellingDonauSR28.11.2022331105200kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHofkirchenDonauPA28.11.2022490165301kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSonthofenIllerOA28.11.20228,42,144,21kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKemptenIllerKE28.11.202225,54,069,45kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolReckenbergOstrachOA28.11.20223,380,641,86kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolReichenbachWörnitzAN28.11.20220,2670,0250,112kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGerolfingenWörnitzAN28.11.20223,160,10,783kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolFischachSchmutterA28.11.20220,9860,2460,618kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLechbruckLechOAL28.11.202240,16,9218,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLandsbergLechLL28.11.202245,814,327,3kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAugsburg u. d. WertachmündungLechA28.11.202272,83348,9kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAchleitenDonau28.11.2022926351620kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEschachFüssener AchenOAL28.11.20220,7340,090,361kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEngenIllachWM28.11.20220,2970,0690,174kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSebastianskapelleWertachOA28.11.20221,220,170,453kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBiessenhofenWertachOAL28.11.20227,770,912,67kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolTürkheimWertachMN28.11.20227,681,323,92kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLeuterschachLobachOAL28.11.20221,540,120,487kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLangerringenSingoldA28.11.20221,910,5081,22kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMühlriedPaarND28.11.20225,41,83,81kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolTreuchtlingenAltmühlWUG28.11.20224,90,281,17kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEichstättAltmühlEI28.11.20227,271,022,78kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMettendorfSchwarzachRH28.11.20222,870,030,397kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUnterköblitzNaabSAD28.11.202212,20,974,39kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMünchshofenNaabSAD28.11.202231,62,910,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHeitzenhofenNaabR28.11.202243,87,9118kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWindischeschenbachWaldnaabNEW28.11.20223,120,311,44kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWildenauHaidenaabNEW28.11.20224,590,4021,51kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGrafenwöhrCreußenNEW28.11.20220,8770,0680,348kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHöllSchwarzachCHA28.11.20220,5690,1440,257kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRötz SpeicherzuflussSchwarzachCHA28.11.20223,740,381,33kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWarnbachSchwarzachSAD28.11.20229,160,852,82kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAmbergVilsAM28.11.20222,80,9861,78kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDietldorfVilsSAD28.11.20228,873,746,68kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStettkirchenLauterachAS28.11.20222,290,641,58kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolChamerauRegenCHA28.11.202218,31,418,05kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLohbergWeißer RegenCHA28.11.20220,8970,1690,393kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKötztingWeißer RegenCHA28.11.20223,321,011,84kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKothmaißlingChambCHA28.11.20224,070,291,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLenggriesIsarTÖL28.11.202213,41,826,57kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPupplingIsarTÖL28.11.202221,110,718kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLandshut BirketIsarLA28.11.202210850,982,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPlattlingIsarDEG28.11.202212766,393,9kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPeternerbrückeJachenTÖL28.11.20221,520,070,466kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBeuerbergLoisachTÖL28.11.202232,74,6217kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStegenAmperLL28.11.202214,42,58,51kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolFürstenfeldbruckAmperFFB28.11.2022153,49,22kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolInkofenAmperFS28.11.202234,210,724,5kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberammergauAmmerGAP28.11.20221,770,441,18kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWeilheimAmmerWM28.11.20228,322,65,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolObernachAchGAP28.11.20220,5150,0540,135kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRaistingRottWM28.11.20220,610,030,167kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLeutstettenWürmSTA28.11.20223,670,972,7kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHohenkammerGlonnFS28.11.20222,330,461,33kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRottersdorfVilsDGF28.11.20224,2412,36kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDietelskirchenKleine VilsLA28.11.20220,5150,150,308kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKollbachKollbachPAN28.11.20220,3670,10,205kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchrottenbaummühleIlzPA28.11.20226,190,772,09kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGrafenauKleine OheFRG28.11.20221,390,210,62kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolFürsteneckWolfsteiner OheFRG28.11.20226,11,322,36kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberaudorfInnRO28.11.20221604695,5kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRosenheim o.d. MangfallmündungInnRO28.11.202216671,6104kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWasserburgInnRO28.11.202218693,8131kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRosenheimMangfallRO28.11.202211,71,022,8kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberachWeißachMB28.11.20222,870,5111,05kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad KreuthSagenbachMB28.11.20220,4210,130,272kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAßlingAttelEBE28.11.20220,7950,180,441kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEngfurtIsen28.11.20223,890,81,94kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGroßschwindauGoldachED28.11.20220,1890,0150,04kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSeebruckAlzTS28.11.202227,79,619,3kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStaudachTiroler AchenTS28.11.202222,77,1811,9kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStein bei AltenmarktTraunTS28.11.20228,252,14,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLaufen Siegerstetter KellerSalzachBGL28.11.202213039,480kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBurghausenSalzach28.11.202213441,580,8kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBerchtesgaden-KlärwerkBerchtesgadener AcheBGL28.11.20228,682,94,97kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUnterjettenbergSaalachBGL28.11.202216,94,519,11kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBrodhausenSurBGL28.11.20222,770,330,662kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLindenRottPAN28.11.20222,40,451,48kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRuhstorfRottPA28.11.20225,051,93,3kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchwürbitzMainLIF28.11.2022232,485,99kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKemmernMainBA28.11.202230,63,19,83kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWirsbergSchorgastKU28.11.20220,6960,050,312kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUntersteinachUntere SteinachKU28.11.20221,420,0210,396kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGampelmühleÖlschnitzBT28.11.20220,3030,060,17kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUntersteinachWarme SteinachBT28.11.20220,5360,040,234kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMauthausNordhalbener KödelKC28.11.20220,2180,0010,023kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolNeukenrothHaßlachKC28.11.20222,180,010,152kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchenkenauItzCO28.11.20225,320,7782,06kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMönchrödenRödenCO28.11.20220,5980,010,185kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHüttendorfRegnitzER28.11.2022251115,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRoth KläranlageRednitzRH28.11.20225,241,692,21kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMühlstettenSchwäbische RezatRH28.11.20220,9380,3720,531kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLaufPegnitzLAU28.11.20226,833,475,75kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLaubendorfZenn28.11.20220,5970,030,285kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEmskirchenAurachNEA28.11.20220,1690,0180,087kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRappoldshofenAischNEA28.11.20222,270,1741,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolVorraRauhe EbrachBA28.11.20221,790,040,432kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSalzFränkische SaaleNES28.11.20223,6212,05kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWolfsmünsterFränkische SaaleMSP28.11.20229,450,53,96kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchweinhofBrendNES28.11.20220,9940,050,25kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPoppenlauerLauerKG28.11.20220,2870,0540,166kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad BrückenauSinnKG28.11.20220,8630,020,285kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMittelsinnSinnMSP28.11.20223,870,6111,25kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBockenfeldTauberAN28.11.20220,2610,0660,16kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBieberehrenGollach28.11.20220,31600,096Derzeit keine Daten
SymbolWeilbachMudMIL28.11.20221,850,430,98kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWaldsassenWondrebTIR28.11.20220,9610,110,548kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHofSächsische SaaleHO28.11.20221,790,140,95kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchönbergGroße OheFRG28.11.20221,770,120,477kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEberhardsreuthMitternacher OheFRG28.11.20221,790,10,516kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStielingsLeubasOA28.11.20220,6250,0230,248kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMarienthalRegenR28.11.202235,42,7811,7kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHörmannsbergGaißaPA28.11.20222,740,240,721kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDeggendorfKollbachDEG28.11.20220,4040,040,175kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolZwirkenbergObere ArgenLI28.11.20222,690,320,798kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWeichselbaumMurnRO28.11.20222,330,5521kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWalchenWalchenTÖL28.11.20221,640,1190,47kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBruckbergHaselbachAN28.11.20220,2920,0450,153kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGrafrathAmperFFB28.11.202218,14,689,47kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBergkirchenMaisachDAH28.11.20221,540,250,944kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBeyhartingGlonnRO28.11.20221,30,340,942kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMühlhausenEuzenauer BachRO28.11.20220,1860,0050,04kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDurachDurachOA28.11.20220,1150,0090,045kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWaldstettenGünzGZ28.11.20225,862,133,51kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWertachWertacher StarzlachOA28.11.20220,30,0290,102kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSiegsdorfWeiße TraunTS28.11.20226,010,912,23kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad TrißlAuerbachRO28.11.20220,840,070,2kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad AiblingGlonnRO28.11.20222,470,461,44kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUnverzugGötzinger AchenTS28.11.20222,130,250,984kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWernleitenRote TraunTS28.11.20222,360,150,714kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolIngolstadt LuitpoldstraßeDonauIN28.11.202218462131kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAppoldingStrogenED28.11.20221,130,3080,551kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHeinersdorfRodachCO28.11.20221,560,1690,649kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolNeumühleRednitz28.11.202210,94,635,58kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPartensteinLohrMSP28.11.20221,120,230,635kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAtzhausenCastellbachKT28.11.20220,2520,0210,142kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHafenlohrHafenlohrMSP28.11.20220,4740,0540,303kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSteinbach QMainMSP28.11.202298,311,847,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchweinfurt Neuer Hafen QMainSW28.11.202277,21136,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKelheimwinzer QDonauKEH--79,4147--
SymbolImmenstadtKonstanzer AchOA28.11.20222,470,0510,242kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKelheimwinzerDonauKEH28.11.202222579,4147--
SymbolBad Tölz KWIsarTÖL28.11.2022185,3610,9--
SymbolFreisingIsarFS28.11.202224,84,6411,1--
SymbolFörmitz SpeicherzuflussFörmitzHO28.11.20220,0330,0090,023--
SymbolWeißenburgSchwäbische RezatWUG28.11.20220,0490,03--
SymbolRosenheim QHammerbachRO28.11.20226,9501,69--
SymbolTrunstadt QMainBA28.11.2022801541,1--
SymbolMainflingen QMain28.11.2022127--
SymbolOberstdorf Q (virtuell)TrettachOA28.11.20220,8660,20,842--