Niedrigwasser-Informationsdienst Bayern

Abfluss Bayern

Mittlere Tagesabflüsse vom:
<< >>
Mittlere Tagesabflüsse vom: Dienstag, 19.01.2021
MessstelleGewässerLkr.DatumMittlerer Abfluss m³/sNQ m³/sMNQ m³/sSituation
SymbolBechhofenWiesethAN18.01.20210,1280,050,139sehr niedrig
SymbolWarnbachSchwarzachSAD19.01.20212,210,852,82sehr niedrig
SymbolTiefenbachBayerische SchwarzachCHA19.01.20210,2180,10,271sehr niedrig
SymbolDietldorfVilsSAD19.01.20214,883,746,68sehr niedrig
SymbolStettkirchenLauterachAS19.01.20210,8270,641,58sehr niedrig
SymbolPupplingIsarTÖL19.01.202117,210,718sehr niedrig
SymbolPlattlingIsarDEG19.01.202184,966,393,9sehr niedrig
SymbolBeuerbergLoisachTÖL19.01.202114,74,6217,1sehr niedrig
SymbolStegenAmperLL19.01.20217,972,58,51sehr niedrig
SymbolInkofenAmperFS19.01.202122,310,724,5sehr niedrig
SymbolOberammergauAmmerGAP19.01.202110,441,18sehr niedrig
SymbolOberachWeißachMB19.01.20210,8950,5111,05sehr niedrig
SymbolBad KreuthSagenbachMB19.01.20210,1750,130,272sehr niedrig
SymbolAßlingAttelEBE19.01.20210,4110,180,441sehr niedrig
SymbolSeebruckAlzTS19.01.2021199,619,3sehr niedrig
SymbolStaudachTiroler AchenTS19.01.202110,97,1811,9sehr niedrig
SymbolLaufPegnitzLAU19.01.20215,33,475,75sehr niedrig
SymbolBad Königshofen im GrabfeldFränkische SaaleNES19.01.20210,1190,0140,123sehr niedrig
SymbolBockenfeldTauberAN19.01.20210,1550,0660,16sehr niedrig
SymbolMarienthalRegenR19.01.202111,52,7811,7sehr niedrig
SymbolWittislingenEgauDLG19.01.20210,7490,40,778sehr niedrig
SymbolSiegsdorfWeiße TraunTS19.01.20211,30,912,23sehr niedrig
SymbolBergSemptED19.01.20212,5612,63sehr niedrig
SymbolNeu Ulm, Bad HeldDonauNU19.01.2021582245,1niedrig
SymbolDillingenDonauDLG19.01.202177,635,266,4niedrig
SymbolDonauwörthDonauDON19.01.202187,642,676,4niedrig
SymbolKelheimDonauKEH19.01.202115785,2145niedrig
SymbolOberndorfDonauKEH19.01.202115783,6157niedrig
SymbolPfellingDonauSR19.01.2021214105200niedrig
SymbolHofkirchenDonauPA19.01.2021321165301niedrig
SymbolSonthofenIllerOA19.01.20214,262,144,21niedrig
SymbolKemptenIllerKE19.01.202111,74,069,45niedrig
SymbolReckenbergOstrachOA19.01.20212,190,641,87niedrig
SymbolHasbergMindelMN19.01.20211,150,3220,912niedrig
SymbolReichenbachWörnitzAN19.01.20210,1710,0250,112niedrig
SymbolGerolfingenWörnitzAN19.01.20211,810,10,783niedrig
SymbolFischachSchmutterA19.01.20210,6660,2460,618niedrig
SymbolAchleitenDonau19.01.2021754351620niedrig
SymbolEngenIllachWM19.01.20210,3130,0690,174niedrig
SymbolBiessenhofenWertachOAL19.01.20213,830,912,67niedrig
SymbolTürkheimWertachMN19.01.20215,71,323,92niedrig
SymbolLeuterschachLobachOAL19.01.20210,8870,120,487niedrig
SymbolBuchloeGennachOAL19.01.20210,4630,1250,388niedrig
SymbolLangerringenSingoldA19.01.20211,410,5081,22niedrig
SymbolDasingPaarAIC19.01.20211,50,5521,46niedrig
SymbolMühlriedPaarND19.01.20214,421,83,81niedrig
SymbolMainburgAbensKEH19.01.20210,50,2370,478niedrig
SymbolAunkofenAbensKEH19.01.20211,91,061,75niedrig
SymbolThannAltmühlAN19.01.20210,4060,040,252niedrig
SymbolTreuchtlingenAltmühlWUG19.01.20212,310,281,17niedrig
SymbolEichstättAltmühlEI19.01.20213,390,7582,74niedrig
SymbolMettendorfSchwarzachRH19.01.20210,660,030,417niedrig
SymbolDeuerlingSchwarze LaberR19.01.20211,790,71,7niedrig
SymbolUnterköblitzNaabSAD19.01.20215,520,974,39niedrig
SymbolMünchshofenNaabSAD19.01.2021152,910,4niedrig
SymbolHeitzenhofenNaabR19.01.202124,47,9118niedrig
SymbolWindischeschenbachWaldnaabNEW19.01.20212,610,311,44niedrig
SymbolIglersreuth SpeicherzuflussTirschenreuther WaldnaabTIR19.01.20210,2580,1180,213niedrig
SymbolWildenauHaidenaabNEW19.01.20211,90,4021,51niedrig
SymbolGrafenwöhrCreußenNEW19.01.20210,4890,0680,348niedrig
SymbolHöllSchwarzachCHA19.01.20210,2950,1440,257niedrig
SymbolRötz SpeicherzuflussSchwarzachCHA19.01.20211,610,381,33niedrig
SymbolAmbergVilsAM19.01.20211,80,9861,78niedrig
SymbolChamerauRegenCHA19.01.202112,51,418,05niedrig
SymbolLohbergWeißer RegenCHA19.01.20210,4890,1690,393niedrig
SymbolKötztingWeißer RegenCHA19.01.20211,981,011,84niedrig
SymbolKothmaißlingChambCHA19.01.20211,920,291,4niedrig
SymbolLenggriesIsarTÖL19.01.20218,251,826,89niedrig
SymbolLandshut BirketIsarLA19.01.202192,150,982,6niedrig
SymbolRißbachklammRißbachTÖL19.01.20213,210,2972,53niedrig
SymbolKochelLoisachTÖL19.01.202126,98,218,8niedrig
SymbolPartenkirchen (alt)PartnachGAP19.01.20211,050,2340,946niedrig
SymbolFürstenfeldbruckAmperFFB19.01.20219,813,49,22niedrig
SymbolWeilheimAmmerWM19.01.20216,832,65,6niedrig
SymbolObernachAchGAP19.01.20210,2460,0070,131niedrig
SymbolRaistingRottWM19.01.20210,340,030,167niedrig
SymbolHohenkammerGlonnFS19.01.20211,710,461,33niedrig
SymbolRottersdorfVilsDGF19.01.20212,4512,36niedrig
SymbolGrafenmühleVilsPA19.01.20215,551,824,48niedrig
SymbolDietelskirchenKleine VilsLA19.01.20210,3820,150,308niedrig
SymbolKollbachKollbachPAN19.01.20210,3320,10,205niedrig
SymbolSchrottenbaummühleIlzPA19.01.20212,570,772,09niedrig
SymbolFürsteneckWolfsteiner OheFRG19.01.20213,051,322,35niedrig
SymbolRosenheimMangfallRO19.01.20214,711,022,8niedrig
SymbolEngfurtIsen19.01.20212,160,81,94niedrig
SymbolGroßschwindauGoldachED19.01.20210,1320,0150,039niedrig
SymbolStein bei AltenmarktTraunTS19.01.20214,132,14,1niedrig
SymbolLaufen Siegerstetter KellerSalzachBGL19.01.202189,839,480niedrig
SymbolBerchtesgaden-KlärwerkBerchtesgadener AcheBGL19.01.20215,692,94,97niedrig
SymbolUnterjettenbergSaalachBGL19.01.202111,24,519,11niedrig
SymbolBrodhausenSurBGL19.01.20211,330,330,66niedrig
SymbolLindenRottPAN19.01.20211,990,451,48niedrig
SymbolRuhstorfRottPA19.01.20214,051,93,3niedrig
SymbolPanzingBinaPAN19.01.20210,1930,010,162niedrig
SymbolSchwürbitzMainLIF19.01.202110,92,485,99niedrig
SymbolKemmernMainBA19.01.202115,13,19,83niedrig
SymbolWirsbergSchorgastKU19.01.20210,4780,050,316niedrig
SymbolUntersteinachUntere SteinachKU19.01.20210,8470,0210,399niedrig
SymbolUntersteinachWarme SteinachBT19.01.20210,5230,040,235niedrig
SymbolMauthausNordhalbener KödelKC19.01.20210,1550,0010,023niedrig
SymbolNeukenrothHaßlachKC19.01.20211,060,010,158niedrig
SymbolSchenkenauItzCO19.01.20212,420,7782,06niedrig
SymbolMönchrödenRödenCO19.01.20210,3280,010,185niedrig
SymbolEmskirchenAurachNEA19.01.20210,10,0180,086niedrig
SymbolVorraRauhe EbrachBA19.01.20210,7680,040,432niedrig
SymbolSalzFränkische SaaleNES19.01.20213,6712,05niedrig
SymbolWolfsmünsterFränkische SaaleKAR19.01.20216,510,53,96niedrig
SymbolSchweinhofBrendNES19.01.20210,840,050,25niedrig
SymbolPoppenlauerLauerKG19.01.20210,2280,0540,166niedrig
SymbolMittelsinnSinnKAR19.01.20213,470,6111,25niedrig
SymbolBieberehrenGollach19.01.20210,1300,096Derzeit keine Daten
SymbolWeilbachMudMIL19.01.20211,50,430,98niedrig
SymbolWaldsassenWondrebTIR19.01.20210,8280,110,548niedrig
SymbolHofSächsische SaaleHO19.01.20212,150,140,95niedrig
SymbolSchönbergGroße OheFRG19.01.20210,5620,120,477niedrig
SymbolEberhardsreuthMitternacher OheFRG19.01.20210,6990,10,516niedrig
SymbolStielingsLeubasOA19.01.20210,5340,0230,248niedrig
SymbolGeldersheimWernSW19.01.20210,0820,0040,076niedrig
SymbolHörmannsbergGaißaPA19.01.20211,440,240,721niedrig
SymbolDeggendorfKollbachDEG19.01.20210,2750,040,175niedrig
SymbolRehauSchwesnitzHO19.01.20210,3230,040,166niedrig
SymbolZwirkenbergObere ArgenLI19.01.20211,160,320,798niedrig
SymbolWeichselbaumMurnRO19.01.20211,40,5521niedrig
SymbolWalchenWalchenTÖL19.01.20210,4990,1190,47niedrig
SymbolBruckbergHaselbachAN19.01.20210,220,0450,153niedrig
SymbolGrafrathAmperFFB19.01.202110,14,689,47niedrig
SymbolBergkirchenMaisachDAH19.01.20211,070,250,945niedrig
SymbolBeyhartingGlonnRO19.01.20211,190,340,942niedrig
SymbolMühlhausenEuzenauer BachRO19.01.20210,0610,0050,04niedrig
SymbolMarktredwitzKösseinWUN19.01.20210,2140,0580,184niedrig
SymbolWaldstettenGünzGZ19.01.20214,622,133,51niedrig
SymbolBad AiblingGlonnRO19.01.20211,870,461,44niedrig
SymbolUnverzugGötzinger AchenTS19.01.20211,430,250,984niedrig
SymbolIngolstadt LuitpoldstraßeDonauIN19.01.202114162131niedrig
SymbolSchwabachSchwabachSC19.01.20210,2590,0450,214niedrig
SymbolHeinersdorfRodachCO19.01.20210,8430,1690,649niedrig
SymbolSteinbach QMainKAR19.01.202165,211,847,1niedrig
SymbolSchweinfurt Neuer Hafen QMainSW19.01.202161,91136,4niedrig
SymbolLechbruckLechOAL19.01.202138,16,9218,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLandsbergLechLL19.01.202145,214,327,3kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAugsburg u. d. WertachmündungLechA19.01.202166,33348,9kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEschachFüssener AchenOAL19.01.20210,9550,090,361kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSebastianskapelleWertachOA19.01.20210,9890,170,457kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMünchenIsarM19.01.202126,88,6316,5kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPeternerbrückeJachenTÖL19.01.20210,9260,070,469kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberhausenAchWM19.01.20211,510,120,719kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLeutstettenWürmSTA19.01.20213,310,972,7kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGrafenauKleine OheFRG--0,210,62--
SymbolOberaudorfInnRO19.01.20211644695,5kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRosenheim o.d. MangfallmündungInnRO19.01.202122771,6104kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWasserburgInnRO19.01.202122993,8131kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPrienPrienRO19.01.20210,4090,010,063kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBurghausenSalzach19.01.202111741,580,8kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGampelmühleÖlschnitzBT19.01.20210,2790,060,17kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHüttendorfRegnitzER19.01.2021231115,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRoth KläranlageRednitzRH19.01.20218,71,692,21kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMühlstettenSchwäbische RezatRH19.01.20211,010,3720,531kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLaubendorfZenn19.01.20210,5090,030,285kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRappoldshofenAischNEA19.01.20211,740,1741,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad BrückenauSinnKG19.01.20210,9410,020,285kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDurachDurachOA19.01.20210,1420,0090,045kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWertachWertacher StarzlachOA19.01.20210,2920,0290,104kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad TrißlAuerbachRO19.01.20210,7310,070,2kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGoldbachAschaffAB19.01.20210,760,120,401kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWernleitenRote TraunTS19.01.20211,420,150,714kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAppoldingStrogenED19.01.20211,020,3080,551kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolNeumühleRednitz19.01.202114,24,635,58kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRosenheim QHammerbachRO--01,69--
SymbolKelheimwinzer QDonauKEH--79,4147--
SymbolImmenstadtKonstanzer AchOA19.01.20211,240,0510,242kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKelheimwinzerDonauKEH19.01.202115779,4147--
SymbolBad Tölz KWIsarTÖL19.01.2021115,3610,9--
SymbolFreisingIsarFS19.01.202121,64,6411,1--
SymbolFörmitz SpeicherzuflussFörmitzHO19.01.20210,0620,0090,023--
SymbolWeißenburgSchwäbische RezatWUG18.01.20210,0310,03--
SymbolTrunstadt QMainBA19.01.2021591541,1--
SymbolMainflingen QMain19.01.202181--
SymbolOberstdorf Q (virtuell)TrettachOA19.01.20210,946--