Niedrigwasser-Informationsdienst Bayern

Abfluss Bayern

Mittlere Tagesabflüsse vom:
<< >>
Mittlere Tagesabflüsse vom: Samstag, 02.07.2022
MessstelleGewässerLkr.DatumMittlerer Abfluss m³/sNQ m³/sMNQ m³/sSituation
SymbolFischachSchmutterA02.07.20220,6030,2460,618sehr niedrig
SymbolMainburgAbensKEH02.07.20220,2810,2370,478sehr niedrig
SymbolTreuchtlingenAltmühlWUG02.07.20220,8340,281,17sehr niedrig
SymbolMettendorfSchwarzachRH02.07.20220,2970,030,417sehr niedrig
SymbolDeuerlingSchwarze LaberR02.07.20221,420,71,7sehr niedrig
SymbolHeitzenhofenNaabR02.07.202215,57,9118sehr niedrig
SymbolGrafenwöhrCreußenNEW02.07.20220,3040,0680,348sehr niedrig
SymbolHöllSchwarzachCHA02.07.20220,2120,1440,257sehr niedrig
SymbolDietldorfVilsSAD02.07.20226,523,746,68sehr niedrig
SymbolRaistingRottWM02.07.20220,1530,030,167sehr niedrig
SymbolRottersdorfVilsDGF02.07.20221,9512,36sehr niedrig
SymbolEngfurtIsen02.07.20221,80,81,94sehr niedrig
SymbolPanzingBinaPAN02.07.20220,1220,010,162sehr niedrig
SymbolKemmernMainBA02.07.20229,733,19,83sehr niedrig
SymbolMauthausNordhalbener KödelKC02.07.20220,0220,0010,023sehr niedrig
SymbolNeukenrothHaßlachKC02.07.20220,1410,010,152sehr niedrig
SymbolLaufPegnitzLAU02.07.20225,693,475,75sehr niedrig
SymbolSalzFränkische SaaleNES02.07.20221,9612,05sehr niedrig
SymbolPoppenlauerLauerKG02.07.20220,1450,0540,166sehr niedrig
SymbolMittelsinnSinnMSP02.07.20221,230,6111,25sehr niedrig
SymbolWeichselbaumMurnRO02.07.20220,8910,5521sehr niedrig
SymbolBeyhartingGlonnRO02.07.20220,8190,340,942sehr niedrig
SymbolGoldbachAschaffAB02.07.20220,3880,120,401sehr niedrig
SymbolNeu Ulm, Bad HeldDonauNU02.07.202294,42245,1niedrig
SymbolDonauwörthDonauDON02.07.202214542,676,2niedrig
SymbolKelheimDonauKEH02.07.202226385,2145niedrig
SymbolOberndorfDonauKEH02.07.202225383,6157niedrig
SymbolPfellingDonauSR02.07.2022301105200niedrig
SymbolHofkirchenDonauPA02.07.2022435165301niedrig
SymbolSonthofenIllerOA02.07.202220,12,144,21niedrig
SymbolKemptenIllerKE02.07.202243,44,069,45niedrig
SymbolReckenbergOstrachOA02.07.20227,920,641,86niedrig
SymbolHasbergMindelMN02.07.20220,9650,3220,912niedrig
SymbolReichenbachWörnitzAN02.07.20220,1920,0250,112niedrig
SymbolGerolfingenWörnitzAN02.07.20221,540,10,783niedrig
SymbolLechbruckLechOAL02.07.202257,76,9218,4niedrig
SymbolLandsbergLechLL02.07.202269,214,327,3niedrig
SymbolAugsburg u. d. WertachmündungLechA02.07.202288,73348,9niedrig
SymbolAchleitenDonau02.07.20221.240351620niedrig
SymbolBuchloeGennachOAL02.07.20220,5880,1250,388niedrig
SymbolDasingPaarAIC02.07.20221,470,5521,46niedrig
SymbolMühlriedPaarND02.07.20224,351,83,81niedrig
SymbolEichstättAltmühlEI02.07.20223,521,022,78niedrig
SymbolBechhofenWiesethAN02.07.20220,2210,050,13niedrig
SymbolMünchshofenNaabSAD02.07.202212,42,910,4niedrig
SymbolWindischeschenbachWaldnaabNEW02.07.20221,670,311,44niedrig
SymbolIglersreuth SpeicherzuflussTirschenreuther WaldnaabTIR02.07.20220,2720,1180,213niedrig
SymbolWildenauHaidenaabNEW02.07.20222,290,4021,51niedrig
SymbolRötz SpeicherzuflussSchwarzachCHA02.07.20221,580,381,33niedrig
SymbolWarnbachSchwarzachSAD02.07.20223,390,852,82niedrig
SymbolTiefenbachBayerische SchwarzachCHA02.07.20220,3440,10,271niedrig
SymbolLohbergWeißer RegenCHA02.07.20220,620,1690,393niedrig
SymbolKötztingWeißer RegenCHA02.07.20222,31,011,84niedrig
SymbolRißbachklammRißbachTÖL02.07.20227,841,512,6niedrig
SymbolPartenkirchen (alt)PartnachGAP02.07.20224,280,2340,946niedrig
SymbolStegenAmperLL02.07.202213,52,58,51niedrig
SymbolFürstenfeldbruckAmperFFB02.07.202213,43,49,22niedrig
SymbolInkofenAmperFS02.07.202228,210,724,5niedrig
SymbolOberammergauAmmerGAP02.07.20223,420,441,18niedrig
SymbolLeutstettenWürmSTA02.07.20222,940,972,7niedrig
SymbolHohenkammerGlonnFS02.07.20221,750,461,33niedrig
SymbolGrafenmühleVilsPA02.07.20225,031,824,48niedrig
SymbolDietelskirchenKleine VilsLA02.07.20220,4090,150,308niedrig
SymbolKollbachKollbachPAN02.07.20220,2160,10,205niedrig
SymbolOberaudorfInnRO02.07.20223234695,5niedrig
SymbolRosenheim o.d. MangfallmündungInnRO02.07.202234371,6104niedrig
SymbolWasserburgInnRO02.07.202240693,8131niedrig
SymbolBad KreuthSagenbachMB02.07.20220,5160,130,272niedrig
SymbolGroßschwindauGoldachED02.07.20220,0630,0150,04niedrig
SymbolLindenRottPAN02.07.20221,560,451,48niedrig
SymbolRuhstorfRottPA02.07.20224,081,93,3niedrig
SymbolSchwürbitzMainLIF02.07.20226,142,485,99niedrig
SymbolUntersteinachUntere SteinachKU02.07.20220,4990,0210,396niedrig
SymbolGampelmühleÖlschnitzBT02.07.20220,1760,060,17niedrig
SymbolUntersteinachWarme SteinachBT02.07.20220,4680,040,234niedrig
SymbolSchenkenauItzCO02.07.20222,170,7782,06niedrig
SymbolMönchrödenRödenCO02.07.20220,2070,010,185niedrig
SymbolEmskirchenAurachNEA02.07.20220,1040,0180,087niedrig
SymbolVorraRauhe EbrachBA02.07.20220,6710,040,432niedrig
SymbolBad Königshofen im GrabfeldFränkische SaaleNES02.07.20220,1620,0140,123niedrig
SymbolWolfsmünsterFränkische SaaleMSP02.07.20226,230,53,96niedrig
SymbolSchweinhofBrendNES02.07.20220,2790,050,25niedrig
SymbolBad BrückenauSinnKG02.07.20220,3530,020,285niedrig
SymbolBockenfeldTauberAN02.07.20220,1710,0660,16niedrig
SymbolWeilbachMudMIL02.07.20221,320,430,98niedrig
SymbolWaldsassenWondrebTIR02.07.20220,8030,110,548niedrig
SymbolHofSächsische SaaleHO02.07.20221,830,140,95niedrig
SymbolEberhardsreuthMitternacher OheFRG02.07.20220,80,10,516niedrig
SymbolRehauSchwesnitzHO02.07.20220,2180,040,166niedrig
SymbolBruckbergHaselbachAN02.07.20220,1590,0450,153niedrig
SymbolGrafrathAmperFFB02.07.202216,24,689,47niedrig
SymbolBergkirchenMaisachDAH02.07.20221,050,250,944niedrig
SymbolMarktredwitzKösseinWUN02.07.20220,2460,0580,184niedrig
SymbolWaldstettenGünzGZ02.07.20225,042,133,51niedrig
SymbolIngolstadt LuitpoldstraßeDonauIN02.07.202223662131niedrig
SymbolSchwabachSchwabachSC02.07.20220,2290,0450,214niedrig
SymbolSteinbach QMainMSP02.07.20226311,847,1niedrig
SymbolDillingenDonauDLG02.07.202213735,266,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEschachFüssener AchenOAL02.07.20221,850,090,361kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEngenIllachWM02.07.20220,5690,0690,174kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSebastianskapelleWertachOA02.07.20221,780,170,453kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBiessenhofenWertachOAL02.07.20227,070,912,67kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolTürkheimWertachMN02.07.20229,451,323,92kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLeuterschachLobachOAL02.07.20221,340,120,487kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLangerringenSingoldA02.07.20221,530,5081,22kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAunkofenAbensKEH02.07.20222,341,061,75kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolThannAltmühlAN02.07.20220,6810,0430,251kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUnterköblitzNaabSAD02.07.20228,420,974,39kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAmbergVilsAM02.07.20223,220,9861,78kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStettkirchenLauterachAS02.07.20222,090,641,58kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolChamerauRegenCHA02.07.202216,41,418,05kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKothmaißlingChambCHA02.07.20223,990,291,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLenggriesIsarTÖL02.07.202218,81,826,57kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPupplingIsarTÖL02.07.202251,110,718kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMünchenIsarM02.07.2022868,6316,5kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLandshut BirketIsarLA02.07.202214650,982,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPlattlingIsarDEG02.07.202217666,393,9kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPeternerbrückeJachenTÖL02.07.20222,820,070,466kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKochelLoisachTÖL02.07.202265,68,218,8kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBeuerbergLoisachTÖL02.07.202257,24,6217kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWeilheimAmmerWM02.07.202211,52,65,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolObernachAchGAP02.07.20220,9570,0540,135kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberhausenAchWM02.07.20221,320,120,706kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchrottenbaummühleIlzPA02.07.20224,970,772,09kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGrafenauKleine OheFRG02.07.20221,160,210,62kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolFürsteneckWolfsteiner OheFRG02.07.20226,061,322,36kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRosenheimMangfallRO02.07.202223,11,022,8kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberachWeißachMB02.07.20223,640,5111,05kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAßlingAttelEBE02.07.20220,6660,180,441kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSeebruckAlzTS02.07.202250,39,619,3kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStaudachTiroler AchenTS02.07.2022517,1811,9kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPrienPrienRO02.07.20220,7180,010,063kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStein bei AltenmarktTraunTS02.07.202212,72,14,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLaufen Siegerstetter KellerSalzachBGL02.07.202233939,480kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBurghausenSalzach02.07.202234541,580,8kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBerchtesgaden-KlärwerkBerchtesgadener AcheBGL02.07.202226,92,94,97kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUnterjettenbergSaalachBGL02.07.202255,74,519,11kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBrodhausenSurBGL02.07.20222,310,330,662kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWirsbergSchorgastKU02.07.20220,5580,050,312kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHüttendorfRegnitzER02.07.202229,91115,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRoth KläranlageRednitzRH02.07.20229,721,692,21kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMühlstettenSchwäbische RezatRH02.07.20220,8270,3720,531kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLaubendorfZenn02.07.20220,4620,030,285kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRappoldshofenAischNEA02.07.20221,830,1741,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBieberehrenGollach02.07.20220,32200,096Derzeit keine Daten
SymbolSchönbergGroße OheFRG02.07.20221,110,120,477kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStielingsLeubasOA02.07.20220,7290,0230,248kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMarienthalRegenR02.07.2022262,7811,7kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHörmannsbergGaißaPA02.07.20221,450,240,721kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWittislingenEgauDLG02.07.20221,410,40,778kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDeggendorfKollbachDEG02.07.20220,4440,040,175kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolZwirkenbergObere ArgenLI02.07.20221,940,320,798kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWalchenWalchenTÖL02.07.20223,960,1190,47kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMühlhausenEuzenauer BachRO02.07.20220,220,0050,04kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDurachDurachOA02.07.20220,2470,0090,045kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWertachWertacher StarzlachOA02.07.20220,4710,0290,102kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSiegsdorfWeiße TraunTS02.07.20229,640,912,23kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad TrißlAuerbachRO02.07.20221,170,070,2kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad AiblingGlonnRO02.07.20221,870,461,44kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUnverzugGötzinger AchenTS02.07.20221,620,250,984kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWernleitenRote TraunTS02.07.20223,510,150,714kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBergSemptED02.07.20223,7812,63kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAppoldingStrogenED02.07.20220,8270,3080,551kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHeinersdorfRodachCO02.07.20221,180,1690,649kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolNeumühleRednitz02.07.202217,44,635,58kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchweinfurt Neuer Hafen QMainSW--1136,4--
SymbolKelheimwinzer QDonauKEH--79,4147--
SymbolImmenstadtKonstanzer AchOA02.07.20221,390,0510,242kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKelheimwinzerDonauKEH02.07.202223279,4147--
SymbolBad Tölz KWIsarTÖL02.07.202220,85,3610,9--
SymbolFreisingIsarFS02.07.202232,94,6411,1--
SymbolFörmitz SpeicherzuflussFörmitzHO02.07.20220,0330,0090,023--
SymbolWeißenburgSchwäbische RezatWUG02.07.20220,0060,03--
SymbolRosenheim QHammerbachRO02.07.20227,5801,69--
SymbolTrunstadt QMainBA02.07.202235,41541,1--
SymbolMainflingen QMain02.07.202280,7--
SymbolOberstdorf Q (virtuell)TrettachOA02.07.20224,40,20,842--