Niedrigwasser-Informationsdienst Bayern

Seen und Speicher Inn

Wasserstände vom:
<< >>
Wasserstände vom: Montag, 17.06.2024
MessstelleGewässerLkr.DatumWasserstand m ü. NNNWMNWSituation
SymbolKrottenmühlSimsseeRO17.06.2024470,7469,58469,84kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchlierseeSchlierseeMB17.06.2024777776,53776,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSt. QuirinTegernseeMB17.06.2024725,41725,05725,2kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBuchwinkelWaginger SeeTS17.06.2024442,33441,71441,89kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStockChiemseeRO17.06.2024518,66517,61517,78kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSeegatterlWeitsee17.06.2024753,41------
SymbolMertseespeicherMertseespeicherPAN17.06.2024405,36405,1405,33--
SymbolPelhamPelhamer SeeRO17.06.2024530,36------
SymbolPostmünster SeepegelRottauenseePAN17.06.2024381,01------
SymbolSeethal Abtsdorfer SeeBGL17.06.2024426,62------
SymbolKönigsseeKönigsseeBGL17.06.2024603,23603,07603,12--