Niedrigwasser-Informationsdienst Bayern

Seen und Speicher Inn

Wasserstände vom:
<< >>
Wasserstände vom: Sonntag, 16.06.2024
MessstelleGewässerLkr.DatumWasserstand m ü. NNNWMNWSituation
SymbolSchlierseeSchlierseeMB16.06.2024777,03776,53776,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSt. QuirinTegernseeMB16.06.2024725,43725,05725,2kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBuchwinkelWaginger SeeTS16.06.2024442,35441,71441,89kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStockChiemseeRO16.06.2024518,69517,61517,78kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKrottenmühlSimsseeRO16.06.2024470,73469,58469,84kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMertseespeicherMertseespeicherPAN16.06.2024405,36405,1405,33--
SymbolPelhamPelhamer SeeRO16.06.2024530,37------
SymbolPostmünster SeepegelRottauenseePAN16.06.2024381,01------
SymbolSeethal Abtsdorfer SeeBGL16.06.2024426,64------
SymbolKönigsseeKönigsseeBGL16.06.2024603,22603,07603,12--
SymbolSeegatterlWeitsee16.06.2024753,4------