Niedrigwasser-Informationsdienst Bayern

Seen und Speicher Bayern

Wasserstände vom:
<< >>
Wasserstände vom: Dienstag, 28.05.2024
MessstelleGewässerLkr.DatumWasserstand m ü. NNNWMNWSituation
SymbolSchlierseeSchlierseeMB28.05.2024776,77776,53776,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLiebenstein SeepegelLiebensteinspeicherTIR28.05.2024526,5515521,06kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKrottenmühlSimsseeRO28.05.2024470,06469,58469,84kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWalchenseeWalchenseeTÖL28.05.2024799,81795,04795,92kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBrombachseeBrombachseeWUG28.05.2024409,83----kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSt. QuirinTegernseeMB28.05.2024725,36725,05725,2kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolFörmitz SeepegelFörmitztalsperreHO0----Derzeit keine Daten
SymbolSylvensteinsee SeepegelSylvensteinseeTÖL28.05.2024750,44734,22741,74kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRottachseeRottachseeOA28.05.2024850,03846,65848,21kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStarnbergStarnberger SeeSTA28.05.2024584,42583,82584,04kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolTrinkwassertalsperre MauthausTrinkwassertalsperre MauthausKC28.05.2024444,02----kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEixendorf SeepegelEixendorfer SeeSAD28.05.2024430,11424,86429,31kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBuchwinkelWaginger SeeTS28.05.2024442,14441,71441,89kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSeehausenStaffelseeGAP28.05.2024648,73648,28648,43kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStockChiemseeRO28.05.2024518,15517,61517,78kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStegenAmmerseeLL28.05.2024532,94532,45532,75kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRothsee HauptsperreRothseeRH28.05.2024374,18----kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPelhamPelhamer SeeRO28.05.2024530,29------
SymbolGrüntensee SeepegelGrüntenseeOA28.05.2024876,28870,2875,08--
SymbolSeethal Abtsdorfer SeeBGL28.05.2024426,47------
SymbolMarklkofen SeepegelVilstalseeDGF28.05.2024398,82397,8398,72--
SymbolRoßhaupten SeepegelForggenseeOAL28.05.2024780,49------
SymbolDrachensee SeepegelDrachenseeCHA28.05.2024405,23------
SymbolSchönstädt SeepegelFroschgrundseeCO28.05.2024344,52343,86343,88--
SymbolWitzelsmühle SeepegelSilberseeCHA28.05.2024476,03475,02475,12--
SymbolMoosWeißenseeOAL28.05.2024787,33787,12787,27--
SymbolTrinkwassertalsperre FrauenauTrinkwassertalsperre FrauenauREG28.05.2024765,79------
SymbolMuhr SeepegelAltmühlseeWUG28.05.2024415,02------
SymbolVilsenHopfenseeOAL28.05.2024783,94783,15783,75--
SymbolOberfinning SeepegelWindachspeicherLL28.05.2024625,27620,51623,75--
SymbolKönigsseeKönigsseeBGL28.05.2024603,23603,07603,12--
SymbolMertseespeicherMertseespeicherPAN28.05.2024405,41405,1405,33--
SymbolBühlGroßer AlpseeOA28.05.2024724,9724,18724,51--
SymbolPostmünster SeepegelRottauenseePAN28.05.2024381,07------
SymbolHocha SeepegelPerlseeCHA28.05.2024488,51480,99486,13--
SymbolSeegatterlWeitsee28.05.2024753,3------