Niedrigwasser-Informationsdienst Bayern

Seen und Speicher Bayern

Wasserstände vom:
<< >>
Wasserstände vom: Mittwoch, 21.02.2024
MessstelleGewässerLkr.DatumWasserstand m ü. NNNWMNWSituation
SymbolEixendorf SeepegelEixendorfer SeeSAD21.02.2024424,92424,86429,31neuer Niedrigstwert
SymbolStarnbergStarnberger SeeSTA21.02.2024584,52583,82584,04kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolTrinkwassertalsperre MauthausTrinkwassertalsperre MauthausKC21.02.2024446,13----kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBuchwinkelWaginger SeeTS21.02.2024442,17441,71441,89kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStockChiemseeRO21.02.2024518,24517,61517,78kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSeehausenStaffelseeGAP21.02.2024648,65648,28648,43kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRothsee HauptsperreRothseeRH21.02.2024373,67----kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLindauBodenseeLI21.02.2024395,29394,21394,62kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStegenAmmerseeLL21.02.2024533532,4532,7kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBrombachseeBrombachseeWUG21.02.2024410,16----kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchlierseeSchlierseeMB21.02.2024776,88776,53776,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLiebenstein SeepegelLiebensteinspeicherTIR21.02.2024525,67515521,06kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKrottenmühlSimsseeRO21.02.2024470,28469,58469,84kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWalchenseeWalchenseeTÖL21.02.2024799,04795,04795,92kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRottachseeRottachseeOA21.02.2024849846,65848,21kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSt. QuirinTegernseeMB21.02.2024725,51725,05725,2kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolFörmitz SeepegelFörmitztalsperreHO0----Derzeit keine Daten
SymbolSylvensteinsee SeepegelSylvensteinseeTÖL21.02.2024752,6734,22741,74kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchönstädt SeepegelFroschgrundseeCO21.02.2024343,92343,86343,88--
SymbolWitzelsmühle SeepegelSilberseeCHA21.02.2024475,7475,02475,12--
SymbolVilsenHopfenseeOAL21.02.2024784783,15783,75--
SymbolKönigsseeKönigsseeBGL21.02.2024603,29603,07603,12--
SymbolMuhr SeepegelAltmühlseeWUG21.02.2024415,1------
SymbolOberfinning SeepegelWindachspeicherLL21.02.2024625,25620,51623,75--
SymbolBühlGroßer AlpseeOA21.02.2024725724,18724,51--
SymbolMertseespeicherMertseespeicherPAN21.02.2024405,39405,1405,33--
SymbolSeegatterlWeitsee21.02.2024753,4------
SymbolPostmünster SeepegelRottauenseePAN21.02.2024381,04------
SymbolHocha SeepegelPerlseeCHA21.02.2024487,55480,99486,13--
SymbolPelhamPelhamer SeeRO21.02.2024530,27------
SymbolSeethal Abtsdorfer SeeBGL21.02.2024426,52------
SymbolGrüntensee SeepegelGrüntenseeOA21.02.2024876,57870,2875,08--
SymbolDrachensee SeepegelDrachenseeCHA21.02.2024405,09------
SymbolMoosWeißenseeOAL21.02.2024787,39787,12787,27--
SymbolMarklkofen SeepegelVilstalseeDGF21.02.2024398,81397,8398,72--
SymbolRoßhaupten SeepegelForggenseeOAL21.02.2024776,43------
SymbolTrinkwassertalsperre FrauenauTrinkwassertalsperre FrauenauREG21.02.2024763,82------