Niedrigwasser-Informationsdienst Bayern

Seen und Speicher Bayern

Wasserstände vom:
<< >>
Wasserstände vom: Dienstag, 16.07.2024
MessstelleGewässerLkr.DatumWasserstand m ü. NNNWMNWSituation
SymbolTrinkwassertalsperre MauthausTrinkwassertalsperre MauthausKC16.07.2024443,99----kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEixendorf SeepegelEixendorfer SeeSAD16.07.2024430,06424,86429,31kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBuchwinkelWaginger SeeTS16.07.2024442,08441,71441,89kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSeehausenStaffelseeGAP16.07.2024648,85648,28648,43kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStockChiemseeRO16.07.2024518,37517,61517,78kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStegenAmmerseeLL16.07.2024533,28532,45532,75kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRothsee HauptsperreRothseeRH16.07.2024373,61----kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchlierseeSchlierseeMB16.07.2024776,9776,53776,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLiebenstein SeepegelLiebensteinspeicherTIR16.07.2024525,09515521,06kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKrottenmühlSimsseeRO16.07.2024470,28469,58469,84kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWalchenseeWalchenseeTÖL16.07.2024800,91795,04795,92kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBrombachseeBrombachseeWUG16.07.2024410,09----kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSt. QuirinTegernseeMB16.07.2024725,34725,05725,2kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolFörmitz SeepegelFörmitztalsperreHO16.07.2024528,28----kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSylvensteinsee SeepegelSylvensteinseeTÖL16.07.2024750,14734,22741,74kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRottachseeRottachseeOA16.07.2024849,97846,65848,21kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStarnbergStarnberger SeeSTA16.07.2024584,87583,82584,04kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolTrinkwassertalsperre FrauenauTrinkwassertalsperre FrauenauREG16.07.2024766,51------
SymbolMuhr SeepegelAltmühlseeWUG16.07.2024415,06------
SymbolVilsenHopfenseeOAL16.07.2024783,86783,15783,75--
SymbolOberfinning SeepegelWindachspeicherLL16.07.2024625,3620,51623,75--
SymbolKönigsseeKönigsseeBGL16.07.2024603,2603,07603,12--
SymbolMertseespeicherMertseespeicherPAN16.07.2024405,37405,1405,33--
SymbolBühlGroßer AlpseeOA16.07.2024724,9724,18724,51--
SymbolPostmünster SeepegelRottauenseePAN16.07.2024381,05------
SymbolHocha SeepegelPerlseeCHA16.07.2024487,53480,99486,13--
SymbolSeegatterlWeitsee16.07.2024753,75------
SymbolPelhamPelhamer SeeRO16.07.2024530,26------
SymbolGrüntensee SeepegelGrüntenseeOA16.07.2024876,08870,2875,08--
SymbolSeethal Abtsdorfer SeeBGL16.07.2024426,27------
SymbolMarklkofen SeepegelVilstalseeDGF16.07.2024398,8397,8398,72--
SymbolRoßhaupten SeepegelForggenseeOAL16.07.2024780,43------
SymbolDrachensee SeepegelDrachenseeCHA16.07.2024405,11------
SymbolSchönstädt SeepegelFroschgrundseeCO16.07.2024344,51343,86343,88--
SymbolWitzelsmühle SeepegelSilberseeCHA16.07.2024475,33475,02475,12--
SymbolMoosWeißenseeOAL16.07.2024787,36787,12787,27--