Niedrigwasser-Informationsdienst Bayern

Abfluss Bayern

Mittlere Tagesabflüsse vom:
<< >>
Mittlere Tagesabflüsse vom: Dienstag, 30.05.2023
MessstelleGewässerLkr.DatumMittlerer Abfluss m³/sNQ m³/sMNQ m³/sSituation
SymbolMainburgAbensKEH30.05.20230,2980,2370,478sehr niedrig
SymbolAunkofenAbensKEH30.05.20231,611,061,75sehr niedrig
SymbolRottersdorfVilsDGF30.05.20232,212,36sehr niedrig
SymbolDietelskirchenKleine VilsLA30.05.20230,250,150,308sehr niedrig
SymbolSalzFränkische SaaleNES30.05.20231,8112,05sehr niedrig
SymbolWaldsassenWondrebTIR30.05.20230,5010,110,548sehr niedrig
SymbolSchwabachSchwabachSC30.05.20230,1870,0450,214sehr niedrig
SymbolNeu Ulm, Bad HeldDonauNU30.05.202394,92245,1niedrig
SymbolDillingenDonauDLG30.05.202312535,266,4niedrig
SymbolDonauwörthDonauDON30.05.202314342,676,2niedrig
SymbolKemptenIllerKE30.05.202344,14,069,43niedrig
SymbolHasbergMindelMN30.05.20231,210,3220,912niedrig
SymbolReichenbachWörnitzAN30.05.20230,1740,0250,112niedrig
SymbolGerolfingenWörnitzAN30.05.20231,230,10,78niedrig
SymbolFischachSchmutterA30.05.20230,7230,2460,618niedrig
SymbolSebastianskapelleWertachOA30.05.20230,7830,170,453niedrig
SymbolDasingPaarAIC30.05.20231,70,5521,46niedrig
SymbolMühlriedPaarND30.05.20234,021,83,81niedrig
SymbolTreuchtlingenAltmühlWUG30.05.20231,520,281,17niedrig
SymbolBechhofenWiesethAN30.05.20230,180,050,13niedrig
SymbolMettendorfSchwarzachRH30.05.20230,5770,030,397niedrig
SymbolDeuerlingSchwarze LaberR30.05.20231,880,71,67niedrig
SymbolUnterköblitzNaabSAD30.05.20237,930,974,39niedrig
SymbolMünchshofenNaabSAD30.05.202316,72,910,4niedrig
SymbolHeitzenhofenNaabR30.05.202322,37,9118niedrig
SymbolWindischeschenbachWaldnaabNEW30.05.20231,940,311,44niedrig
SymbolIglersreuth SpeicherzuflussTirschenreuther WaldnaabTIR30.05.20230,2840,1180,213niedrig
SymbolWildenauHaidenaabNEW30.05.20232,640,4021,51niedrig
SymbolHöllSchwarzachCHA30.05.20230,3030,1030,247niedrig
SymbolWarnbachSchwarzachSAD30.05.20234,450,852,82niedrig
SymbolTiefenbachBayerische SchwarzachCHA30.05.20230,3150,10,261niedrig
SymbolAmbergVilsAM30.05.20232,410,9861,78niedrig
SymbolDietldorfVilsSAD30.05.20237,293,746,68niedrig
SymbolChamerauRegenCHA30.05.202314,81,418,05niedrig
SymbolLohbergWeißer RegenCHA30.05.20230,6310,1690,393niedrig
SymbolKötztingWeißer RegenCHA30.05.20233,051,011,84niedrig
SymbolPupplingIsarTÖL30.05.202336,610,718,2niedrig
SymbolRißbachklammRißbachTÖL30.05.202310,31,512,6niedrig
SymbolOberammergauAmmerGAP30.05.20233,430,441,18niedrig
SymbolObernachAchGAP30.05.20230,2560,0540,135niedrig
SymbolGrafenmühleVilsPA30.05.20235,321,824,48niedrig
SymbolKollbachKollbachPAN30.05.20230,2470,10,205niedrig
SymbolSchrottenbaummühleIlzPA30.05.20234,120,772,09niedrig
SymbolGrafenauKleine OheFRG30.05.20231,270,210,62niedrig
SymbolFürsteneckWolfsteiner OheFRG30.05.20233,161,322,36niedrig
SymbolOberachWeißachMB30.05.20231,950,5111,05niedrig
SymbolEngfurtIsen30.05.20232,540,81,94niedrig
SymbolLindenRottPAN30.05.20231,560,451,48niedrig
SymbolRuhstorfRottPA30.05.20233,561,393,11niedrig
SymbolPanzingBinaPAN30.05.20230,2420,010,162niedrig
SymbolSchwürbitzMainLIF30.05.20238,92,485,99niedrig
SymbolKemmernMainBA30.05.202315,53,19,83niedrig
SymbolUntersteinachWarme SteinachBT30.05.20230,4750,040,234niedrig
SymbolMauthausNordhalbener KödelKC30.05.20230,0330,0010,023niedrig
SymbolNeukenrothHaßlachKC30.05.20230,3930,010,152niedrig
SymbolSchenkenauItzCO30.05.20232,690,7782,06niedrig
SymbolMönchrödenRödenCO30.05.20230,2490,010,185niedrig
SymbolRappoldshofenAischNEA30.05.20231,320,1741,1niedrig
SymbolVorraRauhe EbrachBA30.05.20230,6780,040,432niedrig
SymbolWolfsmünsterFränkische SaaleMSP30.05.20234,790,53,96niedrig
SymbolSchweinhofBrendNES30.05.20230,4310,050,25niedrig
SymbolBad BrückenauSinnKG30.05.20230,4790,020,285niedrig
SymbolBockenfeldTauberAN30.05.20230,2530,0660,16niedrig
SymbolBieberehrenGollach30.05.20230,22600,096Derzeit keine Daten
SymbolHofSächsische SaaleHO30.05.20231,50,140,95niedrig
SymbolSchönbergGroße OheFRG30.05.20230,9620,120,477niedrig
SymbolEberhardsreuthMitternacher OheFRG30.05.20230,810,10,516niedrig
SymbolHörmannsbergGaißaPA30.05.20231,240,240,721niedrig
SymbolRehauSchwesnitzHO30.05.20230,3060,040,166niedrig
SymbolZwirkenbergObere ArgenLI30.05.20231,640,320,798niedrig
SymbolWalchenWalchenTÖL30.05.20230,7510,1190,47niedrig
SymbolBruckbergHaselbachAN30.05.20230,2080,0450,153niedrig
SymbolBeyhartingGlonnRO30.05.20231,10,340,933niedrig
SymbolMarktredwitzKösseinWUN30.05.20230,3490,0580,184niedrig
SymbolWertachWertacher StarzlachOA30.05.20230,330,0290,102niedrig
SymbolSiegsdorfWeiße TraunTS30.05.20235,030,912,23niedrig
SymbolGoldbachAschaffAB30.05.20230,5470,120,401niedrig
SymbolWernleitenRote TraunTS30.05.20231,070,150,714niedrig
SymbolBergSemptED30.05.20233,0212,63niedrig
SymbolAppoldingStrogenED30.05.20230,8320,3080,551niedrig
SymbolHeinersdorfRodachCO30.05.20231,160,1690,649niedrig
SymbolPartensteinLohrMSP30.05.20231,760,230,635niedrig
SymbolSteinbach QMainMSP30.05.202377,511,847,1niedrig
SymbolImmenstadtKonstanzer AchOA30.05.20230,8910,0510,242niedrig
SymbolKelheimDonauKEH30.05.202332285,2145kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberndorfDonauKEH30.05.202331983,6157kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPfellingDonauSR30.05.2023398105200kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHofkirchenDonauPA30.05.2023618165301kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSonthofenIllerOA30.05.202327,42,144,17kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolReckenbergOstrachOA30.05.202311,80,641,86kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLechbruckLechOAL30.05.20231116,9218,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLandsbergLechLL30.05.202312014,327,3kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAugsburg u. d. WertachmündungLechA30.05.20231433348,9kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAchleitenDonau30.05.20231.620351620kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEschachFüssener AchenOAL30.05.20231,340,090,361kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEngenIllachWM30.05.20230,5390,0690,174kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBiessenhofenWertachOAL30.05.20237,360,912,67kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolTürkheimWertachMN30.05.20239,941,323,92kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLeuterschachLobachOAL30.05.20231,70,120,487kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBuchloeGennachOAL30.05.20231,170,1250,388kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLangerringenSingoldA30.05.20232,020,5081,22kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolThannAltmühlAN30.05.20230,8770,0430,251kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEichstättAltmühlEI30.05.20235,291,022,78kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGrafenwöhrCreußenNEW30.05.20230,8680,0680,348kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRötz SpeicherzuflussSchwarzachCHA30.05.20232,520,381,33kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStettkirchenLauterachAS30.05.20232,210,641,58kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKothmaißlingChambCHA30.05.20233,480,291,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLenggriesIsarTÖL30.05.202325,91,826,57kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMünchenIsarM30.05.202366,28,6316,5kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLandshut BirketIsarLA30.05.202315650,982,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPlattlingIsarDEG30.05.202320166,393,9kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPeternerbrückeJachenTÖL30.05.20231,280,070,466kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKochelLoisachTÖL30.05.202355,78,218,8kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBeuerbergLoisachTÖL30.05.202359,24,6217kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPartenkirchen (alt)PartnachGAP30.05.20234,440,3260,95kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStegenAmperLL30.05.202336,42,58,51kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolFürstenfeldbruckAmperFFB30.05.202336,63,49,22kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolInkofenAmperFS30.05.20235710,724,5kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWeilheimAmmerWM30.05.202315,82,65,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberhausenAchWM30.05.20233,060,120,706kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRaistingRottWM30.05.20230,3620,030,167kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLeutstettenWürmSTA30.05.20235,580,972,7kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHohenkammerGlonnFS30.05.20232,140,461,32kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberaudorfInnRO30.05.20235134695,5kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRosenheim o.d. MangfallmündungInnRO30.05.202346471,6104kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWasserburgInnRO30.05.202353693,8131kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRosenheimMangfallRO30.05.202315,41,022,77kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad KreuthSagenbachMB30.05.20230,8320,130,267kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAßlingAttelEBE30.05.20230,7920,180,431kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGroßschwindauGoldachED30.05.20230,1860,0150,04kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSeebruckAlzTS30.05.202367,19,619,3kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStaudachTiroler AchenTS30.05.202340,27,1811,9kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStein bei AltenmarktTraunTS30.05.202311,12,14,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLaufen Siegerstetter KellerSalzachBGL30.05.202337239,480kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBurghausenSalzach30.05.202337741,580,8kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBerchtesgaden-KlärwerkBerchtesgadener AcheBGL30.05.202328,12,95,11kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUnterjettenbergSaalachBGL30.05.202347,44,519,11kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBrodhausenSurBGL30.05.20231,50,330,654kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWirsbergSchorgastKU30.05.20230,6480,050,312kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUntersteinachUntere SteinachKU30.05.20231,060,0210,396kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGampelmühleÖlschnitzBT30.05.20230,2950,060,17kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHüttendorfRegnitzER30.05.202327,51115,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRoth KläranlageRednitzRH30.05.20236,291,692,21kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMühlstettenSchwäbische RezatRH30.05.20230,7830,3720,531kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLaufPegnitzLAU30.05.20237,083,475,72kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLaubendorfZenn30.05.20230,4930,030,274kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEmskirchenAurachNEA30.05.20230,1570,0180,087kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPoppenlauerLauerKG30.05.20230,4180,0540,166kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMittelsinnSinnMSP30.05.20233,310,6111,25kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWeilbachMudMIL30.05.20231,930,430,98kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStielingsLeubasOA30.05.20230,5950,0230,248kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMarienthalRegenR30.05.202328,82,7811,7kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWittislingenEgauDLG30.05.20231,30,40,778kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDeggendorfKollbachDEG30.05.20230,5810,040,175kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWeichselbaumMurnRO30.05.20231,60,5521kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGrafrathAmperFFB30.05.202339,24,689,49kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBergkirchenMaisachDAH30.05.20231,530,250,944kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMühlhausenEuzenauer BachRO30.05.20230,2130,0050,04kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDurachDurachOA30.05.20230,1530,0090,045kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWaldstettenGünzGZ30.05.20236,352,133,51kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad TrißlAuerbachRO30.05.20230,6520,070,2kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad AiblingGlonnRO30.05.20232,080,461,43kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUnverzugGötzinger AchenTS30.05.20233,150,250,984kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolIngolstadt LuitpoldstraßeDonauIN30.05.202330362131kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolNeumühleRednitz30.05.202315,74,635,58kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAtzhausenCastellbachKT30.05.20230,3310,0210,142kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHafenlohrHafenlohrMSP30.05.20231,110,0540,303kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchweinfurt Neuer Hafen QMainSW30.05.202372,41136,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKelheimwinzer QDonauKEH--79,4147--
SymbolNeu Ulm, Bad Held QDonauNU30.05.202394,92245,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKelheimwinzerDonauKEH30.05.202331979,4147--
SymbolBad Tölz KWIsarTÖL30.05.202330,45,3610,9--
SymbolFreisingIsarFS30.05.202331,44,6411,1--
SymbolFörmitz SpeicherzuflussFörmitzHO30.05.20230,0470,0090,023--
SymbolWeißenburgSchwäbische RezatWUG30.05.20230,020,03--
SymbolRosenheim QHammerbachRO30.05.20237,0101,69--
SymbolTrunstadt QMainBA30.05.202364,11541,1--
SymbolMainflingen QMain30.05.202396,5--
SymbolOberstdorf Q (virtuell)TrettachOA30.05.20236,270,20,846--