Niedrigwasser-Informationsdienst Bayern

Abfluss Bayern

Mittlere Tagesabflüsse vom:
<< >>
Mittlere Tagesabflüsse vom: Montag, 22.04.2024
MessstelleGewässerLkr.DatumMittlerer Abfluss m³/sNQ m³/sMNQ m³/sSituation
SymbolSebastianskapelleWertachOA22.04.20241,80,170,453niedrig
SymbolLohbergWeißer RegenCHA22.04.20240,840,1690,393niedrig
SymbolPupplingIsarTÖL22.04.202435,310,718,2niedrig
SymbolStegenAmperLL22.04.202417,52,58,51niedrig
SymbolGrafenauKleine OheFRG22.04.20242,040,210,603niedrig
SymbolBad KreuthSagenbachMB22.04.20240,5170,130,267niedrig
SymbolSeebruckAlzTS22.04.202449,89,619,3niedrig
SymbolWertachWertacher StarzlachOA22.04.20240,5090,0290,102niedrig
SymbolUnverzugGötzinger AchenTS22.04.20242,330,250,972niedrig
SymbolNeu Ulm, Bad HeldDonauNU22.04.20241902245,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDillingenDonauDLG22.04.202420535,266,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDonauwörthDonauDON22.04.202423042,676,2kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKelheimDonauKEH22.04.202437485,2145kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberndorfDonauKEH22.04.202439083,6157kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPfellingDonauSR22.04.2024598105200kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHofkirchenDonauPA22.04.2024793165301kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSonthofenIllerOA22.04.202418,12,144,17kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKemptenIllerKE22.04.202450,24,069,43kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolReckenbergOstrachOA22.04.20245,60,641,86kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHasbergMindelMN22.04.20244,010,3220,912kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolReichenbachWörnitzAN22.04.20240,6490,0250,112kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGerolfingenWörnitzAN22.04.20245,050,10,78kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolFischachSchmutterA22.04.20241,420,2460,618kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLechbruckLechOAL22.04.202454,46,9218,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLandsbergLechLL22.04.202464,514,327,3kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAugsburg u. d. WertachmündungLechA22.04.20241123348,9kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAchleitenDonau22.04.20241.470351620kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEschachFüssener AchenOAL22.04.20242,750,090,361kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEngenIllachWM22.04.20240,880,0690,174kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBiessenhofenWertachOAL22.04.202414,90,912,67kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolTürkheimWertachMN22.04.202418,91,323,92kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLeuterschachLobachOAL22.04.20244,280,120,487kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBuchloeGennachOAL22.04.20242,130,1250,388kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLangerringenSingoldA22.04.20243,090,5081,22kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDasingPaarAIC22.04.20242,70,5521,46kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMühlriedPaarND22.04.20246,451,83,81kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMainburgAbensKEH22.04.20241,180,2370,478kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAunkofenAbensKEH22.04.20244,841,061,75kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolThannAltmühlAN22.04.20242,550,0430,251kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolTreuchtlingenAltmühlWUG22.04.20244,150,281,17kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEichstättAltmühlEI22.04.20247,531,022,78kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBechhofenWiesethAN22.04.20240,6170,050,13kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMettendorfSchwarzachRH22.04.20242,630,030,397kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDeuerlingSchwarze LaberR22.04.20243,90,71,67kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUnterköblitzNaabSAD22.04.202433,40,974,39kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMünchshofenNaabSAD22.04.202469,62,910,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHeitzenhofenNaabR22.04.202479,47,9118kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWindischeschenbachWaldnaabNEW22.04.202413,60,311,44kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolIglersreuth SpeicherzuflussTirschenreuther WaldnaabTIR22.04.20240,8520,1180,213kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWildenauHaidenaabNEW22.04.202410,80,4021,51kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGrafenwöhrCreußenNEW22.04.20243,020,0680,348kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHöllSchwarzachCHA22.04.20241,140,1030,247kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRötz SpeicherzuflussSchwarzachCHA22.04.202411,30,2771,32kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWarnbachSchwarzachSAD22.04.2024170,852,77kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolTiefenbachBayerische SchwarzachCHA22.04.20241,30,10,261kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAmbergVilsAM22.04.20246,420,9861,78kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDietldorfVilsSAD22.04.202415,23,746,68kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStettkirchenLauterachAS22.04.20243,620,641,58kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolChamerauRegenCHA22.04.202437,81,418,05kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKötztingWeißer RegenCHA22.04.20244,011,011,84kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKothmaißlingChambCHA22.04.20248,850,291,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLenggriesIsarTÖL22.04.202420,31,826,57kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMünchenIsarM22.04.202460,38,6316,5kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLandshut BirketIsarLA22.04.202415950,983,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPlattlingIsarDEG22.04.202417966,393,9kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRißbachklammRißbachTÖL22.04.20247,651,512,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPeternerbrückeJachenTÖL22.04.20242,320,070,466kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKochelLoisachTÖL22.04.202437,28,218,8kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBeuerbergLoisachTÖL22.04.202451,14,6217kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolFürstenfeldbruckAmperFFB22.04.202421,63,49,11kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolInkofenAmperFS22.04.202443,710,724,2kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberammergauAmmerGAP22.04.20242,860,441,18kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWeilheimAmmerWM22.04.202415,82,65,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolObernachAchGAP22.04.20240,9930,0460,128kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberhausenAchWM22.04.20242,020,120,706kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRaistingRottWM22.04.20242,130,030,162kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLeutstettenWürmSTA22.04.20245,580,972,7kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHohenkammerGlonnFS22.04.20243,570,461,32kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRottersdorfVilsDGF22.04.20244,812,36kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGrafenmühleVilsPA22.04.20247,61,824,48kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDietelskirchenKleine VilsLA22.04.20240,990,150,308kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKollbachKollbachPAN22.04.20240,4490,10,205kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchrottenbaummühleIlzPA22.04.20249,960,772,04kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolFürsteneckWolfsteiner OheFRG22.04.20249,231,32,3kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberaudorfInnRO22.04.20242744695,5kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRosenheim o.d. MangfallmündungInnRO22.04.202429271,6104kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWasserburgInnRO22.04.202433893,8131kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRosenheimMangfallRO22.04.202420,31,022,77kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberachWeißachMB22.04.20244,170,5111,05kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAßlingAttelEBE22.04.202410,180,431kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEngfurtIsen22.04.20245,840,81,94kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGroßschwindauGoldachED22.04.20240,4620,0150,04kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStaudachTiroler AchenTS22.04.202442,17,1811,9kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStein bei AltenmarktTraunTS22.04.202412,82,14,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLaufen Siegerstetter KellerSalzachBGL22.04.202423339,480kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBurghausenSalzach22.04.202428541,580,8kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBerchtesgaden-KlärwerkBerchtesgadener AcheBGL22.04.202413,42,95,11kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUnterjettenbergSaalachBGL22.04.2024452,69,02kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBrodhausenSurBGL22.04.20245,030,330,654kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLindenRottPAN22.04.20243,990,451,48kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRuhstorfRottPA22.04.20246,921,393,11kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPanzingBinaPAN22.04.20240,9970,010,162kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchwürbitzMainLIF22.04.202460,22,485,99kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKemmernMainBA22.04.202477,73,19,83kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWirsbergSchorgastKU22.04.20241,650,050,312kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUntersteinachUntere SteinachKU22.04.20242,780,0210,396kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGampelmühleÖlschnitzBT22.04.20241,40,060,17kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUntersteinachWarme SteinachBT22.04.20242,150,040,234kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMauthausNordhalbener KödelKC22.04.20240,5920,0010,023kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolNeukenrothHaßlachKC22.04.20243,640,010,152kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchenkenauItzCO22.04.2024130,7852,06kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMönchrödenRödenCO22.04.20241,650,010,185kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHüttendorfRegnitzER22.04.202440,17,0714,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRoth KläranlageRednitzRH22.04.20246,350,1872,21kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMühlstettenSchwäbische RezatRH22.04.20241,150,3720,531kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLaufPegnitzLAU22.04.202414,53,475,72kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLaubendorfZenn22.04.20241,080,030,274kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEmskirchenAurachNEA22.04.20240,2940,0180,087kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRappoldshofenAischNEA22.04.20247,070,1741,01kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolVorraRauhe EbrachBA22.04.20246,360,1840,435kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSalzFränkische SaaleNES22.04.20248,7812,05kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWolfsmünsterFränkische SaaleMSP22.04.202434,50,53,96kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchweinhofBrendNES22.04.20242,750,050,25kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPoppenlauerLauerKG22.04.20241,710,0540,166kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad BrückenauSinnKG22.04.20243,240,020,285kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMittelsinnSinnMSP22.04.20249,170,6111,25kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBockenfeldTauberAN22.04.20240,7780,0660,162kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBieberehrenGollach22.04.20240,5600,096Derzeit keine Daten
SymbolWeilbachMudMIL22.04.20245,230,430,972kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWaldsassenWondrebTIR22.04.20244,140,110,545kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHofSächsische SaaleHO22.04.20246,740,140,95kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchönbergGroße OheFRG22.04.20242,270,120,453kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEberhardsreuthMitternacher OheFRG22.04.20242,750,10,514kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStielingsLeubasOA22.04.20243,10,0230,248kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMarienthalRegenR22.04.202475,72,7811,7kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHörmannsbergGaißaPA22.04.20246,660,240,721kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWittislingenEgauDLG22.04.20242,30,40,777kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDeggendorfKollbachDEG22.04.20241,330,040,175kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRehauSchwesnitzHO22.04.20240,6850,040,166kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolZwirkenbergObere ArgenLI22.04.20246,090,320,796kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWeichselbaumMurnRO22.04.20244,220,5521kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWalchenWalchenTÖL22.04.20242,270,1190,47kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBruckbergHaselbachAN22.04.20240,3960,0450,153kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGrafrathAmperFFB22.04.202421,54,689,49kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBergkirchenMaisachDAH22.04.20242,550,250,944kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBeyhartingGlonnRO22.04.20241,820,340,933kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMühlhausenEuzenauer BachRO22.04.20240,2060,0050,04kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDurachDurachOA22.04.20240,6230,0090,045kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMarktredwitzKösseinWUN22.04.20241,440,0580,184kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWaldstettenGünzGZ22.04.202411,82,133,51kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSiegsdorfWeiße TraunTS22.04.20248,770,912,23kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad TrißlAuerbachRO22.04.20241,460,070,2kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad AiblingGlonnRO22.04.20242,580,461,43kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGoldbachAschaffAB22.04.20241,940,120,401kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWernleitenRote TraunTS22.04.20243,820,150,714kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolIngolstadt LuitpoldstraßeDonauIN22.04.202434962131kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBergSemptED22.04.20244,1212,63kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAppoldingStrogenED22.04.20241,680,090,544kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchwabachSchwabachSC22.04.20240,380,0450,216kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHeinersdorfRodachCO22.04.202430,1690,65kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolNeumühleRednitz22.04.202417,71,514,84kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPartensteinLohrMSP22.04.20244,270,230,635kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAtzhausenCastellbachKT22.04.20240,6750,0210,142kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHafenlohrHafenlohrMSP22.04.20243,620,0540,302kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSteinbach QMainMSP22.04.202421011,847,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchweinfurt Neuer Hafen QMainSW22.04.20241761136,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKelheimwinzer QDonauKEH--79,4147--
SymbolImmenstadtKonstanzer AchOA22.04.20245,790,0510,242kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolNeu Ulm, Bad Held QDonauNU22.04.20241612245,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKelheimwinzerDonauKEH22.04.202440479,4147--
SymbolBad Tölz KWIsarTÖL22.04.2024295,3610,9--
SymbolFreisingIsarFS22.04.202430,84,6410,5--
SymbolFörmitz SpeicherzuflussFörmitzHO22.04.20240,1150,0090,023--
SymbolWeißenburgSchwäbische RezatWUG22.04.20240,0480,03--
SymbolRosenheim QHammerbachRO22.04.20247,4301,69--
SymbolTrunstadt QMainBA22.04.20241811541,1--
SymbolMainflingen QMain22.04.2024289--
SymbolOberstdorf Q (virtuell)TrettachOA22.04.20243,390,20,846--