Niedrigwasser-Informationsdienst Bayern

Abfluss Bayern

Mittlere Tagesabflüsse vom:
<< >>
Mittlere Tagesabflüsse vom: Mittwoch, 12.06.2024
MessstelleGewässerLkr.DatumMittlerer Abfluss m³/sNQ m³/sMNQ m³/sSituation
SymbolMainburgAbensKEH12.06.20240,5140,2370,478niedrig
SymbolGrafenwöhrCreußenNEW12.06.20240,5990,0680,348niedrig
SymbolEmskirchenMittlere AurachNEA12.06.20240,1260,0180,087niedrig
SymbolSalzFränkische SaaleNES12.06.20242,6812,05niedrig
SymbolSchweinhofBrendNES12.06.20240,6630,050,25niedrig
SymbolBruckbergHaselbachAN12.06.20240,2410,0450,153niedrig
SymbolSchwabachSchwabachSC12.06.20240,230,0450,216niedrig
SymbolHafenlohrHafenlohrMSP12.06.20241,070,0540,302niedrig
SymbolNeu Ulm, Bad HeldDonauNU12.06.20243652245,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDillingenDonauDLG12.06.202439535,266,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDonauwörthDonauDON12.06.202444442,676,2kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKelheimDonauKEH12.06.202484785,2145kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberndorfDonauKEH12.06.202490883,6157kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPfellingDonauSR12.06.20241.210105200kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHofkirchenDonauPA12.06.20241.690165301kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSonthofenIllerOA12.06.202439,32,144,17kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKemptenIllerKE12.06.202478,74,069,45kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolReckenbergOstrachOA12.06.202415,10,641,86kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHasbergMindelMN12.06.20245,990,3220,912kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolReichenbachWörnitzAN12.06.20240,3570,0250,112kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGerolfingenWörnitzAN12.06.20243,280,10,78kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolFischachSchmutterA12.06.20245,010,2460,618kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLechbruckLechOAL12.06.20241696,9218,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLandsbergLechLL12.06.202416114,327,3kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAugsburg u. d. WertachmündungLechA12.06.20242363348,9kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAchleitenDonau12.06.20243.440351620kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEschachFüssener AchenOAL12.06.20243,070,090,361kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEngenIllachWM12.06.20241,130,0690,174kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSebastianskapelleWertachOA12.06.20243,830,170,453kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBiessenhofenWertachOAL12.06.202425,70,912,67kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolTürkheimWertachMN12.06.202435,41,323,92kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLeuterschachLobachOAL12.06.20245,140,120,487kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBuchloeGennachOAL12.06.20244,790,1250,388kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLangerringenSingoldA12.06.20242,790,5081,22kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDasingPaarAIC12.06.20246,560,5521,46kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMühlriedPaarND12.06.202410,11,83,81kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAunkofenAbensKEH12.06.20242,781,061,75kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolThannAltmühlAN12.06.20241,270,0430,251kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolTreuchtlingenAltmühlWUG12.06.202410,60,281,17kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEichstättAltmühlEI12.06.202415,31,022,78kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBechhofenWiesethAN12.06.20240,3850,050,13kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMettendorfSchwarzachRH12.06.20241,320,030,397kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDeuerlingSchwarze LaberR12.06.20243,790,71,67kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUnterköblitzNaabSAD12.06.202417,70,974,39kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMünchshofenNaabSAD12.06.202444,52,910,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHeitzenhofenNaabR12.06.202451,67,9118kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWindischeschenbachWaldnaabNEW12.06.20244,790,311,44kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolIglersreuth SpeicherzuflussTirschenreuther WaldnaabTIR12.06.20240,5580,0920,202kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWildenauHaidenaabNEW12.06.20244,310,4021,51kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHöllSchwarzachCHA12.06.20240,7740,1030,247kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRötz SpeicherzuflussSchwarzachCHA12.06.20246,20,2771,32kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWarnbachSchwarzachSAD12.06.202413,90,852,77kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolTiefenbachBayerische SchwarzachCHA12.06.20240,8130,10,261kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAmbergVilsAM12.06.20244,880,9861,78kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDietldorfVilsSAD12.06.202412,53,746,68kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStettkirchenLauterachAS12.06.20245,210,641,58kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolChamerauRegenCHA12.06.202435,21,418,05kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLohbergWeißer RegenCHA12.06.20241,540,1690,393kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKötztingWeißer RegenCHA12.06.20244,261,011,84kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKothmaißlingChambCHA12.06.20242,30,291,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLenggriesIsarTÖL12.06.202450,41,826,57kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad Tölz KWIsarTÖL--5,3610,9--
SymbolPupplingIsarTÖL12.06.202476,610,718,2kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMünchenIsarM12.06.20241848,6316,5kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolFreisingIsarFS12.06.202471,54,6410,5kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLandshut BirketIsarLA12.06.202434550,983,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPlattlingIsarDEG12.06.202435766,393,9kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRißbachklammRißbachTÖL12.06.202413,91,512,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPeternerbrückeJachenTÖL12.06.20242,970,070,466kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKochelLoisachTÖL12.06.2024698,218,8kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBeuerbergLoisachTÖL12.06.202489,84,6217kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStegenAmperLL12.06.202464,12,58,51kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolFürstenfeldbruckAmperFFB12.06.2024693,49,11kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolInkofenAmperFS12.06.202411310,724,2kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberammergauAmmerGAP12.06.20246,40,441,18kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWeilheimAmmerWM12.06.202431,42,65,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolObernachAchGAP12.06.20241,480,0460,128kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberhausenAchWM12.06.20247,450,120,706kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRaistingRottWM12.06.20241,610,030,162kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLeutstettenWürmSTA12.06.20248,350,972,7kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHohenkammerGlonnFS12.06.20245,890,461,32kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRottersdorfVilsDGF12.06.20245,9312,36kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGrafenmühleVilsPA12.06.202413,41,824,48kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDietelskirchenKleine VilsLA12.06.20240,8530,150,308kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKollbachKollbachPAN12.06.20240,4340,10,205kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchrottenbaummühleIlzPA12.06.202410,10,772,04kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGrafenauKleine OheFRG12.06.20242,230,210,603kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolFürsteneckWolfsteiner OheFRG12.06.202410,71,32,3kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberaudorfInnRO12.06.20247574695,5kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRosenheim o.d. MangfallmündungInnRO12.06.202483371,6104kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWasserburgInnRO12.06.202498293,8131kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRosenheimMangfallRO12.06.202440,81,022,77kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberachWeißachMB12.06.20246,570,5111,05kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad KreuthSagenbachMB12.06.20241,070,130,267kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStaudenLeitzachMB12.06.20247,7612,01kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAßlingAttelEBE12.06.20241,60,180,431kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEngfurtIsen12.06.20247,210,81,94kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGroßschwindauGoldachED12.06.20240,460,0150,04kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSeebruckAlzTS12.06.20241099,619,3kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStaudachTiroler AchenTS12.06.202469,47,1811,9kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStein bei AltenmarktTraunTS12.06.202415,12,14,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLaufen Siegerstetter KellerSalzachBGL12.06.202446839,480kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBurghausenSalzach12.06.202452241,580,8kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBerchtesgaden-KlärwerkBerchtesgadener AcheBGL12.06.202438,22,95,11kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUnterjettenbergSaalachBGL12.06.202467,82,69,02kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBrodhausenSurBGL12.06.20244,760,330,654kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLindenRottPAN12.06.20243,190,451,48kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRuhstorfRottPA12.06.2024131,393,11kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPanzingBinaPAN12.06.20240,40,010,162kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchwürbitzMainLIF12.06.202423,12,485,99kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKemmernMainBA12.06.202436,73,19,83kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWirsbergSchorgastKU12.06.20241,170,050,312kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUntersteinachUntere SteinachKU12.06.20241,670,0210,396kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGampelmühleÖlschnitzBT12.06.20240,3210,060,17kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUntersteinachWarme SteinachBT12.06.20241,340,040,234kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMauthausNordhalbener KödelKC12.06.20240,2390,0010,023kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolNeukenrothHaßlachKC12.06.20241,190,010,152kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchenkenauItzCO12.06.20245,340,7852,06kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMönchrödenRödenCO12.06.20240,7080,010,185kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHüttendorfRegnitzER12.06.202433,27,0714,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRoth KläranlageRednitzRH12.06.2024110,1872,21kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMühlstettenSchwäbische RezatRH12.06.20248,40,3720,531kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLaufPegnitzLAU12.06.202410,13,475,72kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLaubendorfZenn12.06.20240,8550,030,274kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRappoldshofenAischNEA12.06.20242,430,1741,01kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolVorraRauhe EbrachBA12.06.20240,9950,1840,435kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWolfsmünsterFränkische SaaleMSP12.06.202410,80,53,96kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPoppenlauerLauerKG12.06.20240,3790,0540,166kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad BrückenauSinnKG12.06.20241,240,020,285kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMittelsinnSinnMSP12.06.20244,120,6111,25kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBockenfeldTauberAN12.06.20240,4040,0660,162kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBieberehrenGollach12.06.20240,59400,096Derzeit keine Daten
SymbolWeilbachMudMIL12.06.20242,560,430,972kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWaldsassenWondrebTIR12.06.20241,230,110,545kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHofSächsische SaaleHO12.06.20244,40,140,95kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchönbergGroße OheFRG12.06.20242,420,120,453kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEberhardsreuthMitternacher OheFRG12.06.20242,560,10,514kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStielingsLeubasOA12.06.20241,530,0230,248kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMarienthalRegenR12.06.202466,82,7811,7kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHörmannsbergGaißaPA12.06.20243,910,240,721kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWittislingenEgauDLG12.06.20243,380,40,777kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDeggendorfKollbachDEG12.06.20241,110,040,175kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRehauSchwesnitzHO12.06.20240,8420,040,166kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolZwirkenbergObere ArgenLI12.06.20245,480,320,796kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWeichselbaumMurnRO12.06.20245,220,5521kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWalchenWalchenTÖL12.06.20242,620,1190,47kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGrafrathAmperFFB12.06.202469,44,689,49kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBergkirchenMaisachDAH12.06.20244,520,250,944kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBeyhartingGlonnRO12.06.20242,460,340,933kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMühlhausenEuzenauer BachRO12.06.20240,4080,0050,04kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDurachDurachOA12.06.20240,4650,0090,045kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMarktredwitzKösseinWUN12.06.20240,4170,0580,184kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWaldstettenGünzGZ12.06.202419,72,133,51kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWertachWertacher StarzlachOA12.06.20241,360,0290,102kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSiegsdorfWeiße TraunTS12.06.202411,30,912,23kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad TrißlAuerbachRO12.06.20241,980,070,2kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad AiblingGlonnRO12.06.20244,410,461,43kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGoldbachAschaffAB12.06.20240,8840,120,401kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUnverzugGötzinger AchenTS12.06.20246,30,250,972kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWernleitenRote TraunTS12.06.20244,380,150,714kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolIngolstadt LuitpoldstraßeDonauIN12.06.202479162131kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBergSemptED12.06.20244,9712,63kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAppoldingStrogenED12.06.20241,640,090,544kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHeinersdorfRodachCO12.06.20241,590,1690,65kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolNeumühleRednitz12.06.202418,81,514,84kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPartensteinLohrMSP12.06.20242,430,230,635kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAtzhausenCastellbachKT12.06.20240,4490,0210,142kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSteinbach QMainMSP12.06.202413211,847,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchweinfurt Neuer Hafen QMainSW12.06.20241081136,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKelheimwinzer QDonauKEH--79,4147--
SymbolImmenstadtKonstanzer AchOA12.06.20244,550,0510,242kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolNeu Ulm, Bad Held QDonauNU12.06.20243202245,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKelheimwinzerDonauKEH12.06.202488379,4147--
SymbolFörmitz SpeicherzuflussFörmitzHO12.06.20240,0770,0040,022--
SymbolWeißenburgSchwäbische RezatWUG12.06.20240,0530,03--
SymbolTrunstadt QMainBA12.06.202488,31541,1--
SymbolMainflingen QMain12.06.2024176--
SymbolOberstdorf Q (virtuell)TrettachOA12.06.20249,180,20,846--