Niedrigwasser-Informationsdienst Bayern

Abfluss Bayern

Mittlere Tagesabflüsse vom:
<< >>
Mittlere Tagesabflüsse vom: Freitag, 01.03.2024
MessstelleGewässerLkr.DatumMittlerer Abfluss m³/sNQ m³/sMNQ m³/sSituation
SymbolFischachSchmutterA01.03.20240,7640,2460,618niedrig
SymbolEngenIllachWM01.03.20240,2670,0690,174niedrig
SymbolMainburgAbensKEH01.03.20240,5110,2370,478niedrig
SymbolAunkofenAbensKEH01.03.20242,271,061,75niedrig
SymbolRaistingRottWM01.03.20240,2680,030,162niedrig
SymbolRottersdorfVilsDGF01.03.20244,0212,36niedrig
SymbolGrafenmühleVilsPA01.03.20246,991,824,48niedrig
SymbolDietelskirchenKleine VilsLA01.03.20240,5760,150,308niedrig
SymbolEngfurtIsen01.03.20243,850,81,94niedrig
SymbolLindenRottPAN01.03.20242,210,451,48niedrig
SymbolRuhstorfRottPA01.03.20246,711,393,11niedrig
SymbolWertachWertacher StarzlachOA01.03.20240,1560,0290,102niedrig
SymbolSchwabachSchwabachSC01.03.20240,2930,0450,216niedrig
SymbolNeu Ulm, Bad HeldDonauNU01.03.20241532245,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDillingenDonauDLG01.03.202415535,266,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDonauwörthDonauDON01.03.202419642,676,2kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKelheimDonauKEH01.03.202437485,2145kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberndorfDonauKEH01.03.202437183,6157kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPfellingDonauSR01.03.2024598105200kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHofkirchenDonauPA01.03.2024776165301kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSonthofenIllerOA01.03.202414,12,144,17kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKemptenIllerKE01.03.202427,54,069,43kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolReckenbergOstrachOA01.03.20244,090,641,86kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHasbergMindelMN01.03.20242,380,3220,912kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolReichenbachWörnitzAN01.03.20240,6570,0250,112kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGerolfingenWörnitzAN01.03.20247,050,10,78kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLechbruckLechOAL01.03.202493,96,9218,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLandsbergLechLL01.03.202493,314,327,3kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAugsburg u. d. WertachmündungLechA01.03.20241223348,9kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAchleitenDonau01.03.20241.320351620kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEschachFüssener AchenOAL--0,090,361--
SymbolSebastianskapelleWertachOA01.03.20241,010,170,453kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBiessenhofenWertachOAL01.03.20247,20,912,67kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolTürkheimWertachMN01.03.20248,631,323,92kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLeuterschachLobachOAL01.03.20241,650,120,487kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBuchloeGennachOAL01.03.20241,330,1250,388kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLangerringenSingoldA01.03.20242,770,5081,22kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDasingPaarAIC01.03.20242,570,5521,46kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMühlriedPaarND01.03.20245,861,83,81kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolThannAltmühlAN01.03.20242,340,0430,251kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolTreuchtlingenAltmühlWUG01.03.202412,70,281,17kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEichstättAltmühlEI01.03.202417,81,022,78kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBechhofenWiesethAN01.03.20240,880,050,13kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMettendorfSchwarzachRH01.03.20242,410,030,397kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDeuerlingSchwarze LaberR01.03.20244,060,71,67kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUnterköblitzNaabSAD01.03.202433,50,974,39kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMünchshofenNaabSAD01.03.202467,72,910,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHeitzenhofenNaabR01.03.202480,27,9118kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWindischeschenbachWaldnaabNEW01.03.202414,20,311,44kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolIglersreuth SpeicherzuflussTirschenreuther WaldnaabTIR01.03.20241,070,1180,213kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWildenauHaidenaabNEW01.03.20249,180,4021,51kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGrafenwöhrCreußenNEW01.03.20242,20,0680,348kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHöllSchwarzachCHA01.03.20240,8730,1030,247kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRötz SpeicherzuflussSchwarzachCHA01.03.20246,910,2771,32kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWarnbachSchwarzachSAD01.03.202412,30,852,77kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolTiefenbachBayerische SchwarzachCHA01.03.20241,010,10,261kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAmbergVilsAM01.03.20244,40,9861,78kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDietldorfVilsSAD01.03.2024133,746,68kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStettkirchenLauterachAS01.03.20244,250,641,58kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolChamerauRegenCHA01.03.202433,81,418,05kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLohbergWeißer RegenCHA01.03.20242,020,1690,393kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKötztingWeißer RegenCHA01.03.20246,021,011,84kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKothmaißlingChambCHA01.03.20245,580,291,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLenggriesIsarTÖL01.03.202411,71,826,57kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPupplingIsarTÖL01.03.202429,910,718,2kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMünchenIsarM01.03.202472,58,6316,5kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLandshut BirketIsarLA01.03.202413550,982,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPlattlingIsarDEG01.03.202415866,393,9kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRißbachklammRißbachTÖL01.03.20245,691,512,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPeternerbrückeJachenTÖL01.03.20241,080,070,466kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKochelLoisachTÖL01.03.202456,68,218,8kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBeuerbergLoisachTÖL01.03.202465,24,6217kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStegenAmperLL01.03.202418,52,58,51kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolFürstenfeldbruckAmperFFB01.03.202423,13,49,11kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolInkofenAmperFS01.03.202441,910,724,2kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberammergauAmmerGAP01.03.20242,670,441,18kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWeilheimAmmerWM01.03.202412,92,65,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolObernachAchGAP01.03.20240,3490,0540,135kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberhausenAchWM01.03.20241,840,120,706kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLeutstettenWürmSTA01.03.20246,850,972,7kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHohenkammerGlonnFS01.03.20243,850,461,32kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKollbachKollbachPAN01.03.20240,4880,10,205kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchrottenbaummühleIlzPA01.03.202410,60,772,03kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGrafenauKleine OheFRG01.03.20242,870,210,599kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolFürsteneckWolfsteiner OheFRG01.03.20248,911,32,3kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberaudorfInnRO01.03.20242384695,5kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRosenheim o.d. MangfallmündungInnRO01.03.202426971,6104kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWasserburgInnRO01.03.202428393,8131kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRosenheimMangfallRO01.03.202414,51,022,77kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolOberachWeißachMB01.03.20243,530,5111,05kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad KreuthSagenbachMB01.03.20240,7540,130,267kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAßlingAttelEBE01.03.20240,8270,180,431kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGroßschwindauGoldachED01.03.20240,2580,0150,04kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSeebruckAlzTS01.03.202450,79,619,3kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStaudachTiroler AchenTS01.03.202436,87,1811,9kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStein bei AltenmarktTraunTS01.03.202410,52,14,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLaufen Siegerstetter KellerSalzachBGL01.03.202415939,480kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBurghausenSalzach01.03.202420941,580,8kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBerchtesgaden-KlärwerkBerchtesgadener AcheBGL01.03.20249,112,95,11kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUnterjettenbergSaalachBGL01.03.202435,32,69,02kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBrodhausenSurBGL01.03.20242,250,330,654kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPanzingBinaPAN01.03.20240,4620,010,162kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchwürbitzMainLIF01.03.202442,82,485,99kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKemmernMainBA01.03.202473,93,19,83kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWirsbergSchorgastKU01.03.20242,540,050,312kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUntersteinachUntere SteinachKU01.03.20243,170,0210,396kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGampelmühleÖlschnitzBT01.03.20240,8110,060,17kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUntersteinachWarme SteinachBT01.03.20242,350,040,234kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMauthausNordhalbener KödelKC01.03.20240,490,0010,023kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolNeukenrothHaßlachKC01.03.20244,310,010,152kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchenkenauItzCO01.03.202412,40,7852,06kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMönchrödenRödenCO01.03.20241,610,010,185kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHüttendorfRegnitzER01.03.202435,37,0714,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRoth KläranlageRednitzRH01.03.20245,530,1872,21kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMühlstettenSchwäbische RezatRH01.03.20241,130,3720,531kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLaufPegnitzLAU01.03.202412,13,475,72kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLaubendorfZenn01.03.202410,030,274kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEmskirchenAurachNEA01.03.20240,2550,0180,087kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRappoldshofenAischNEA01.03.20244,990,1741,01kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolVorraRauhe EbrachBA01.03.20243,110,040,432kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSalzFränkische SaaleNES01.03.202412,312,05kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWolfsmünsterFränkische SaaleMSP01.03.2024230,53,96kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchweinhofBrendNES01.03.20242,70,050,25kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPoppenlauerLauerKG01.03.20240,8230,0540,166kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad BrückenauSinnKG01.03.20242,050,020,285kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMittelsinnSinnMSP01.03.202410,50,6111,25kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBockenfeldTauberAN01.03.20240,8520,0660,162kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBieberehrenGollach01.03.20240,7100,096Derzeit keine Daten
SymbolWeilbachMudMIL01.03.20245,840,430,98kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWaldsassenWondrebTIR01.03.20243,910,110,545kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHofSächsische SaaleHO01.03.20247,270,140,95kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchönbergGroße OheFRG01.03.20242,590,120,453kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEberhardsreuthMitternacher OheFRG01.03.20243,160,10,503kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolStielingsLeubasOA01.03.20240,630,0230,248kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMarienthalRegenR01.03.202454,82,7811,7kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHörmannsbergGaißaPA01.03.20246,660,240,721kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWittislingenEgauDLG01.03.20243,280,40,778kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDeggendorfKollbachDEG01.03.20241,090,040,175kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRehauSchwesnitzHO01.03.20241,020,040,166kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolZwirkenbergObere ArgenLI01.03.20241,920,320,798kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWeichselbaumMurnRO01.03.20242,140,5521kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWalchenWalchenTÖL01.03.20241,940,1190,47kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBruckbergHaselbachAN01.03.20240,4480,0450,153kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGrafrathAmperFFB01.03.202423,14,689,49kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBergkirchenMaisachDAH01.03.20242,720,250,944kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBeyhartingGlonnRO01.03.20241,350,340,933kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMühlhausenEuzenauer BachRO01.03.20240,2040,0050,04kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDurachDurachOA01.03.20240,1360,0090,045kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMarktredwitzKösseinWUN01.03.20241,270,0580,184kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWaldstettenGünzGZ01.03.20248,062,133,51kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSiegsdorfWeiße TraunTS01.03.20246,780,912,23kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad TrißlAuerbachRO01.03.20240,8810,070,2kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad AiblingGlonnRO01.03.20242,230,461,43kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGoldbachAschaffAB01.03.20242,70,120,401kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUnverzugGötzinger AchenTS01.03.20243,20,250,972kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWernleitenRote TraunTS01.03.20241,930,150,714kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolIngolstadt LuitpoldstraßeDonauIN01.03.202433162131kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBergSemptED01.03.20243,8812,63kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAppoldingStrogenED01.03.20241,390,3080,551kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHeinersdorfRodachCO01.03.20243,320,1690,65kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolNeumühleRednitz01.03.202415,41,514,84kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPartensteinLohrMSP01.03.20248,030,230,635kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAtzhausenCastellbachKT01.03.20240,5190,0210,142kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHafenlohrHafenlohrMSP01.03.20244,370,0540,303kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSteinbach QMainMSP01.03.202423211,847,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchweinfurt Neuer Hafen QMainSW01.03.20241671136,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKelheimwinzer QDonauKEH--79,4147--
SymbolImmenstadtKonstanzer AchOA01.03.20242,290,0510,242kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolNeu Ulm, Bad Held QDonauNU01.03.20241332245,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKelheimwinzerDonauKEH01.03.202439979,4147--
SymbolBad Tölz KWIsarTÖL01.03.202417,45,3610,9--
SymbolFreisingIsarFS01.03.202429,44,6410,5--
SymbolFörmitz SpeicherzuflussFörmitzHO01.03.20240,1890,0090,023--
SymbolWeißenburgSchwäbische RezatWUG01.03.20240,3010,03--
SymbolRosenheim QHammerbachRO01.03.20247,4901,69--
SymbolTrunstadt QMainBA01.03.20241661541,1--
SymbolMainflingen QMain01.03.2024308--
SymbolOberstdorf Q (virtuell)TrettachOA01.03.20242,940,20,846--