Niedrigwasser-Informationsdienst Bayern

Abfluss Bayern

Mittlere Tagesabflüsse vom:
<< >>
Mittlere Tagesabflüsse vom: Samstag, 30.09.2023
MessstelleGewässerLkr.DatumMittlerer Abfluss m³/sNQ m³/sMNQ m³/sSituation
SymbolDietelskirchenKleine VilsLA30.09.20230,1380,150,308neuer Niedrigstwert
SymbolDonauwörthDonauDON30.09.202374,742,676,2sehr niedrig
SymbolOberndorfDonauKEH30.09.202314783,6157sehr niedrig
SymbolReichenbachWörnitzAN30.09.20230,0770,0250,112sehr niedrig
SymbolBuchloeGennachOAL30.09.20230,3770,1250,388sehr niedrig
SymbolDasingPaarAIC30.09.20231,270,5521,46sehr niedrig
SymbolMainburgAbensKEH30.09.20230,250,2370,478sehr niedrig
SymbolAunkofenAbensKEH30.09.20231,191,061,75sehr niedrig
SymbolThannAltmühlAN30.09.20230,190,0430,251sehr niedrig
SymbolTreuchtlingenAltmühlWUG30.09.20230,5910,281,17sehr niedrig
SymbolBechhofenWiesethAN30.09.20230,0960,050,13sehr niedrig
SymbolDeuerlingSchwarze LaberR30.09.20231,190,71,67sehr niedrig
SymbolMünchshofenNaabSAD30.09.202310,32,910,4sehr niedrig
SymbolIglersreuth SpeicherzuflussTirschenreuther WaldnaabTIR30.09.20230,170,1180,213sehr niedrig
SymbolHöllSchwarzachCHA30.09.20230,2260,1030,247sehr niedrig
SymbolWarnbachSchwarzachSAD30.09.20232,580,852,82sehr niedrig
SymbolDietldorfVilsSAD30.09.20235,953,746,68sehr niedrig
SymbolStettkirchenLauterachAS30.09.20231,20,641,58sehr niedrig
SymbolLohbergWeißer RegenCHA30.09.20230,3250,1690,393sehr niedrig
SymbolKötztingWeißer RegenCHA30.09.20231,371,011,84sehr niedrig
SymbolKothmaißlingChambCHA30.09.20230,5990,291,4sehr niedrig
SymbolRaistingRottWM30.09.20230,1590,030,162sehr niedrig
SymbolRottersdorfVilsDGF30.09.20231,8312,36sehr niedrig
SymbolGrafenmühleVilsPA30.09.20233,491,824,48sehr niedrig
SymbolKollbachKollbachPAN30.09.20230,1450,10,205sehr niedrig
SymbolSchrottenbaummühleIlzPA30.09.20231,840,772,09sehr niedrig
SymbolGrafenauKleine OheFRG30.09.20230,6020,210,62sehr niedrig
SymbolFürsteneckWolfsteiner OheFRG30.09.20231,871,322,36sehr niedrig
SymbolAßlingAttelEBE30.09.20230,3720,180,431sehr niedrig
SymbolEngfurtIsen30.09.20231,840,81,94sehr niedrig
SymbolBrodhausenSurBGL30.09.20230,6070,330,654sehr niedrig
SymbolLindenRottPAN30.09.20231,270,451,48sehr niedrig
SymbolPanzingBinaPAN30.09.20230,0950,010,162sehr niedrig
SymbolMauthausNordhalbener KödelKC30.09.20230,0150,0010,023sehr niedrig
SymbolNeukenrothHaßlachKC30.09.20230,1420,010,152sehr niedrig
SymbolRappoldshofenAischNEA30.09.20230,8740,1741,1sehr niedrig
SymbolSalzFränkische SaaleNES30.09.20231,812,05sehr niedrig
SymbolBockenfeldTauberAN30.09.20230,1360,0660,16sehr niedrig
SymbolWeilbachMudMIL30.09.20230,9590,430,98sehr niedrig
SymbolWaldsassenWondrebTIR30.09.20230,460,110,548sehr niedrig
SymbolSchönbergGroße OheFRG30.09.20230,3930,120,477sehr niedrig
SymbolStielingsLeubasOA30.09.20230,2020,0230,248sehr niedrig
SymbolWittislingenEgauDLG30.09.20230,7620,40,778sehr niedrig
SymbolRehauSchwesnitzHO30.09.20230,1070,040,166sehr niedrig
SymbolBergkirchenMaisachDAH30.09.20230,7590,250,944sehr niedrig
SymbolDurachDurachOA30.09.20230,0330,0090,045sehr niedrig
SymbolBad AiblingGlonnRO30.09.20231,190,461,43sehr niedrig
SymbolSchwabachSchwabachSC30.09.20230,1810,0450,216sehr niedrig
SymbolNeu Ulm, Bad HeldDonauNU30.09.202348,92245,1niedrig
SymbolDillingenDonauDLG30.09.202377,835,266,4niedrig
SymbolKelheimDonauKEH30.09.202316185,2145niedrig
SymbolPfellingDonauSR30.09.2023210105200niedrig
SymbolHofkirchenDonauPA30.09.2023342165301niedrig
SymbolSonthofenIllerOA30.09.20236,822,144,17niedrig
SymbolKemptenIllerKE30.09.202316,24,069,43niedrig
SymbolReckenbergOstrachOA30.09.20233,020,641,86niedrig
SymbolHasbergMindelMN30.09.20230,990,3220,912niedrig
SymbolGerolfingenWörnitzAN30.09.20230,9260,10,78niedrig
SymbolFischachSchmutterA30.09.20230,6410,2460,618niedrig
SymbolLechbruckLechOAL30.09.202340,96,9218,4niedrig
SymbolLandsbergLechLL30.09.202343,714,327,3niedrig
SymbolAugsburg u. d. WertachmündungLechA30.09.202383,63348,9niedrig
SymbolAchleitenDonau30.09.2023811351620niedrig
SymbolEschachFüssener AchenOAL30.09.20230,520,090,361niedrig
SymbolEngenIllachWM30.09.20230,2040,0690,174niedrig
SymbolSebastianskapelleWertachOA30.09.20230,490,170,453niedrig
SymbolBiessenhofenWertachOAL30.09.20234,570,912,67niedrig
SymbolTürkheimWertachMN30.09.20235,811,323,92niedrig
SymbolLeuterschachLobachOAL30.09.20230,7910,120,487niedrig
SymbolLangerringenSingoldA30.09.20231,350,5081,22niedrig
SymbolUnterköblitzNaabSAD30.09.20234,820,974,39niedrig
SymbolHeitzenhofenNaabR30.09.202318,27,9118niedrig
SymbolWindischeschenbachWaldnaabNEW30.09.20231,670,311,44niedrig
SymbolWildenauHaidenaabNEW30.09.20231,650,4021,51niedrig
SymbolTiefenbachBayerische SchwarzachCHA30.09.20230,2860,10,261niedrig
SymbolAmbergVilsAM30.09.20232,090,9861,78niedrig
SymbolChamerauRegenCHA30.09.20239,081,418,05niedrig
SymbolLenggriesIsarTÖL30.09.202313,21,826,57niedrig
SymbolPupplingIsarTÖL30.09.202320,610,718,2niedrig
SymbolMünchenIsarM30.09.202338,18,6316,5niedrig
SymbolLandshut BirketIsarLA30.09.202311950,982,6niedrig
SymbolPlattlingIsarDEG30.09.202311366,393,9niedrig
SymbolRißbachklammRißbachTÖL30.09.20236,111,512,6niedrig
SymbolPeternerbrückeJachenTÖL30.09.20230,5710,070,466niedrig
SymbolKochelLoisachTÖL30.09.202336,88,218,8niedrig
SymbolStegenAmperLL30.09.202311,42,58,51niedrig
SymbolFürstenfeldbruckAmperFFB30.09.202313,73,49,22niedrig
SymbolInkofenAmperFS30.09.20232910,724,5niedrig
SymbolOberammergauAmmerGAP30.09.20232,960,441,18niedrig
SymbolWeilheimAmmerWM30.09.20238,472,65,6niedrig
SymbolObernachAchGAP30.09.20230,1470,0540,135niedrig
SymbolOberhausenAchWM30.09.20231,430,120,706niedrig
SymbolHohenkammerGlonnFS30.09.20231,590,461,32niedrig
SymbolOberaudorfInnRO30.09.20231644695,5niedrig
SymbolRosenheim o.d. MangfallmündungInnRO30.09.202324271,6104niedrig
SymbolWasserburgInnRO30.09.202326593,8131niedrig
SymbolRosenheimMangfallRO30.09.20235,281,022,77niedrig
SymbolOberachWeißachMB30.09.20231,080,5111,05niedrig
SymbolBad KreuthSagenbachMB30.09.20230,4360,130,267niedrig
SymbolSeebruckAlzTS30.09.202327,29,619,3niedrig
SymbolStaudachTiroler AchenTS30.09.2023177,1811,9niedrig
SymbolStein bei AltenmarktTraunTS30.09.20235,842,14,1niedrig
SymbolLaufen Siegerstetter KellerSalzachBGL30.09.202312939,480niedrig
SymbolBurghausenSalzach30.09.202316341,580,8niedrig
SymbolBerchtesgaden-KlärwerkBerchtesgadener AcheBGL30.09.20237,92,95,11niedrig
SymbolUnterjettenbergSaalachBGL30.09.202310,74,519,11niedrig
SymbolRuhstorfRottPA30.09.20233,341,393,11niedrig
SymbolSchwürbitzMainLIF30.09.20236,332,485,99niedrig
SymbolKemmernMainBA30.09.20239,913,19,83niedrig
SymbolUntersteinachUntere SteinachKU30.09.20230,4270,0210,396niedrig
SymbolUntersteinachWarme SteinachBT30.09.20230,2570,040,234niedrig
SymbolSchenkenauItzCO30.09.20232,120,7782,06niedrig
SymbolLaubendorfZenn30.09.20230,3020,030,274niedrig
SymbolEberhardsreuthMitternacher OheFRG30.09.20230,5760,10,516niedrig
SymbolMarienthalRegenR30.09.202313,32,7811,7niedrig
SymbolZwirkenbergObere ArgenLI30.09.20231,110,320,798niedrig
SymbolWeichselbaumMurnRO30.09.20231,10,5521niedrig
SymbolWalchenWalchenTÖL30.09.20230,7410,1190,47niedrig
SymbolBruckbergHaselbachAN30.09.20230,1630,0450,153niedrig
SymbolGrafrathAmperFFB30.09.202313,44,689,49niedrig
SymbolBeyhartingGlonnRO30.09.20231,030,340,933niedrig
SymbolMarktredwitzKösseinWUN30.09.20230,1840,0580,184niedrig
SymbolWaldstettenGünzGZ30.09.20233,652,133,51niedrig
SymbolSiegsdorfWeiße TraunTS30.09.20232,280,912,23niedrig
SymbolWernleitenRote TraunTS30.09.20230,9590,150,714niedrig
SymbolIngolstadt LuitpoldstraßeDonauIN30.09.202314962131niedrig
SymbolBergSemptED30.09.20232,8312,63niedrig
SymbolAppoldingStrogenED30.09.20230,5920,3080,551niedrig
SymbolHeinersdorfRodachCO30.09.20230,6750,1690,65niedrig
SymbolHafenlohrHafenlohrMSP30.09.20230,3390,0540,303niedrig
SymbolImmenstadtKonstanzer AchOA30.09.20230,4920,0510,242niedrig
SymbolNeu Ulm, Bad Held QDonauNU30.09.202348,92245,1niedrig
SymbolMühlriedPaarND30.09.20234,631,83,81kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEichstättAltmühlEI30.09.20234,311,022,78kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMettendorfSchwarzachRH30.09.20230,5870,030,397kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGrafenwöhrCreußenNEW30.09.20230,5170,0680,348kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolRötz SpeicherzuflussSchwarzachCHA30.09.20231,830,381,33kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolFreisingIsarFS30.09.202323,94,6410,5kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBeuerbergLoisachTÖL30.09.202336,54,6217kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolLeutstettenWürmSTA30.09.20234,520,972,7kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGroßschwindauGoldachED30.09.20230,060,0150,04kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWirsbergSchorgastKU30.09.20230,3990,050,312kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGampelmühleÖlschnitzBT30.09.20230,2180,060,17kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMönchrödenRödenCO30.09.20230,2290,010,185kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHüttendorfRegnitzER30.09.202323,47,0714,6kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMühlstettenSchwäbische RezatRH30.09.20230,7190,3720,531kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolEmskirchenAurachNEA30.09.20230,1340,0180,087kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolVorraRauhe EbrachBA30.09.20230,6120,040,432kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWolfsmünsterFränkische SaaleMSP30.09.20236,070,53,96kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchweinhofBrendNES30.09.20230,3430,050,25kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPoppenlauerLauerKG30.09.20230,2260,0540,166kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad BrückenauSinnKG30.09.20230,4590,020,285kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMittelsinnSinnMSP30.09.20231,940,6111,25kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHofSächsische SaaleHO30.09.20231,670,140,95kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolHörmannsbergGaißaPA30.09.20231,150,240,721kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolDeggendorfKollbachDEG30.09.20230,3160,040,175kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolMühlhausenEuzenauer BachRO30.09.20230,1140,0050,04kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolWertachWertacher StarzlachOA30.09.20230,3770,0290,102kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolBad TrißlAuerbachRO30.09.20230,4610,070,2kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolGoldbachAschaffAB30.09.20230,4380,120,401kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolUnverzugGötzinger AchenTS30.09.20231,470,250,972kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolNeumühleRednitz30.09.202315,81,514,84kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolPartensteinLohrMSP30.09.20231,090,230,635kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolAtzhausenCastellbachKT30.09.20230,2690,0210,142kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSteinbach QMainMSP30.09.20235811,847,1kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolSchweinfurt Neuer Hafen QMainSW30.09.202353,31136,4kein Niedrigwasser
SymbolKelheimwinzer QDonauKEH--79,4147--
SymbolKelheimwinzerDonauKEH30.09.202317779,4147--
SymbolBad Tölz KWIsarTÖL30.09.202319,45,3610,9--
SymbolRoth KläranlageRednitzRH30.09.20236,410,1872,21--
SymbolLaufPegnitzLAU30.09.20235,573,475,72--
SymbolBieberehrenGollach30.09.20230,03700,096--
SymbolFörmitz SpeicherzuflussFörmitzHO30.09.20230,0410,0090,023--
SymbolWeißenburgSchwäbische RezatWUG30.09.20230,0080,03--
SymbolRosenheim QHammerbachRO30.09.20237,1501,69--
SymbolTrunstadt QMainBA30.09.202353,11541,1--
SymbolMainflingen QMain30.09.202369,9--
SymbolOberstdorf Q (virtuell)TrettachOA30.09.20231,60,20,846--